Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAUZELLES ASA | 28 | 13 | 17 |
2 | APPOIGNY ES | 25 | 13 | 8 |
3 | SENS FC 2 | 25 | 13 | 22 |
4 | NEVERS 58 FC | 22 | 12 | 15 |
5 | MIGENNES ASUC | 19 | 12 | 7 |
6 | CHABLIS AS | 17 | 12 | 1 |
7 | AUXERRE STADE 2 | 15 | 13 | -10 |
8 | AVALLON FCO 2 | 14 | 13 | -5 |
9 | LA CHARITE US 2 | 11 | 13 | -23 |
10 | CERISIERS US | 10 | 11 | -8 |
11 | CHEVANNES F.C. | 9 | 12 | -14 |
12 | GUERIGNY URZY A.S. | 9 | 11 | -15 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BREUIL ESA | 25 | 12 | 4 |
2 | ST BONNET LA GUICHE | 23 | 13 | 6 |
3 | MACONNAIS UF 2 | 21 | 13 | 7 |
4 | LA CLAYETTE SR | 20 | 13 | 5 |
5 | CLUNY US | 20 | 12 | 4 |
6 | SNID 2 | 18 | 13 | 2 |
7 | NEVERS-CHALLUY-SERMO | 17 | 11 | 5 |
8 | MEURSAULT US | 17 | 12 | -4 |
9 | POUILLY AUXOIS AS | 13 | 13 | -6 |
10 | MACONNAISE JS | 12 | 12 | -4 |
11 | SUD NIVERNAISE 58 | 11 | 13 | -4 |
12 | DIGOIN FCA | 3 | 13 | -15 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FONTAINE LES DIJON F | 30 | 13 | 22 |
2 | ST MARCEL FR 2 | 25 | 13 | 7 |
3 | CHALON ACF | 23 | 12 | 2 |
4 | SAGY AS | 19 | 11 | 3 |
5 | BRESSE JURA FOOT 2 | 18 | 13 | -1 |
6 | RACING CLUB BRESSE S | 18 | 13 | 0 |
7 | SUD-REVERMONT | 15 | 12 | 0 |
8 | LONGVIC ALC | 14 | 13 | -5 |
9 | IS-SELONGEY 3 | 13 | 12 | -4 |
10 | CORGOLOIN LADOIX FC | 12 | 11 | -5 |
11 | SENNECEY GRAND US | 11 | 13 | -6 |
12 | CHATILLON COLOMBINE | -6 | 12 | -13 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAL D'AMOUR MT S/VAU | 37 | 13 | 31 |
2 | TRIANGLE D'OR JURA | 31 | 13 | 29 |
3 | CHAMPAGNOLE 2 | 26 | 13 | 25 |
4 | COTEAUX DE SEILLE | 25 | 13 | 15 |
5 | ROCHEFORT AMANGE | 24 | 13 | 16 |
6 | SORNAY AS | 17 | 13 | 1 |
7 | MERVANS CS | 17 | 13 | -2 |
8 | JURA STAD' F.C. | 16 | 13 | -7 |
9 | PONTARLIER CA 4 | 16 | 13 | -10 |
10 | DOUBS | 10 | 13 | -8 |
11 | BESANCON FOOTBALL 3 | 6 | 13 | -25 |
12 | DANNEMARIE | 0 | 13 | -65 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERROUSIENNE | 27 | 13 | 12 |
2 | POUILLEY VIGNES | 23 | 13 | 8 |
3 | MORTEAU MONTLEBON 2 | 19 | 13 | 5 |
4 | VALDAHON-VERCEL 2 | 18 | 12 | 2 |
5 | ST JEAN LOSNE ASUJL | 18 | 13 | 2 |
6 | L'ISLE S/DOUBS | 16 | 12 | -1 |
7 | GRAND BESANCON FC | 16 | 13 | -4 |
8 | MIR/PONT/LAM FC | 16 | 13 | -3 |
9 | ARC GRAY | 15 | 13 | 11 |
10 | ORNANS 2 | 11 | 12 | -3 |
11 | PONT ROIDE VERMONDAN 2 | 9 | 13 | -16 |
12 | ESS ENTRE ROCHES | 8 | 12 | -13 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAVILLIERS AS | 27 | 12 | 12 |
2 | BESSONCOU ROPPE LARI | 24 | 11 | 9 |
3 | DANJOUTIN ANDE MEROU | 21 | 11 | 7 |
4 | PAYS MAICHOIS | 21 | 12 | 11 |
5 | MEZIRE FESCHES | 19 | 12 | 14 |
6 | HERICOURT | 19 | 13 | 3 |
7 | SOUS ROCHES | 17 | 11 | 1 |
8 | MELISEY ST BARTHELEM | 16 | 12 | -3 |
9 | NOIDANAIS 2 | 12 | 11 | -5 |
10 | BELFORT SUD 2 | 10 | 12 | -12 |
11 | GIRO LEPUIX | 7 | 13 | -16 |
12 | MARNAY | 5 | 12 | -21 |