Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUXERRE STADE 2 | 12 | 4 | 7 |
2 | PARON FC 2 | 10 | 4 | 7 |
3 | CHABLIS AS | 10 | 4 | 5 |
4 | NEVERS-CHALLUY-SERMO | 6 | 2 | 6 |
5 | MIGENNES ASUC | 6 | 4 | 0 |
6 | ST GEORGES CA | 6 | 4 | -1 |
7 | NEVERS 58 FC | 4 | 3 | -1 |
8 | AVALLON FCO 2 | 4 | 4 | -2 |
9 | COSNE 2 | 3 | 4 | -3 |
10 | LA CHARITE US 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11 | CERISIERS US | 0 | 3 | -6 |
12 | GUERIGNY URZY A.S. | 0 | 4 | -11 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLUNY US | 8 | 4 | 5 |
2 | MEURSAULT US | 8 | 4 | 4 |
3 | LA CLAYETTE SR | 7 | 4 | 5 |
4 | SANVIGNES CS 2 | 7 | 4 | -2 |
5 | MACONNAISE JS | 6 | 3 | 4 |
6 | CHALON ACF | 6 | 3 | 0 |
7 | CHALON FC 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
8 | MACONNAIS UF 2 | 4 | 4 | -1 |
9 | SNID 2 | 4 | 3 | -2 |
10 | SUD FOOT 71 | 3 | 4 | -2 |
11 | SUD NIVERNAISE 58 | 3 | 3 | -4 |
12 | POUILLY AUXOIS AS | 2 | 4 | -7 |
13 | LA MACHINE UF | 0 | 3 | -5 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IS-SELONGEY 3 | 10 | 4 | 9 |
2 | ST JEAN LOSNE ASUJL | 9 | 3 | 11 |
3 | ENT.F. VILLAGES | 9 | 4 | 7 |
4 | BESANCON FOOTBALL 3 | 7 | 4 | 8 |
5 | ARC GRAY | 6 | 3 | 6 |
6 | MIR/PONT/LAM FC | 5 | 3 | 2 |
7 | AUXONNE CS | 5 | 4 | -4 |
8 | NOIDANAIS 2 | 4 | 4 | -5 |
9 | ST MARCEL FR 2 | 3 | 3 | -3 |
10 | ST VIT 2 | 3 | 3 | -12 |
11 | GRAND BESANCON FC | 1 | 4 | -5 |
12 | 4 RIVIERES 70 2 | 1 | 3 | -9 |
13 | BAUME DAMES 2 | 1 | 4 | -5 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARCADE FOOT-PAYS LUN | 9 | 3 | 12 |
2 | ROCHEFORT AMANGE | 9 | 4 | 8 |
3 | VILLERS LE LAC | 9 | 4 | 4 |
4 | ORNANS 2 | 7 | 3 | 5 |
5 | ORCHAMPS VAL VENNES | 7 | 4 | 0 |
6 | DOUBS | 7 | 4 | 2 |
7 | MORTEAU MONTLEBON 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
8 | VALDAHON-VERCEL 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
9 | FC HAUT JURA | 3 | 4 | -5 |
10 | PAYS MAICHOIS | 1 | 4 | -5 |
11 | COTEAUX DE SEILLE | 0 | 4 | -9 |
12 | PONTARLIER CA 4 | 0 | 2 | -13 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L'ISLE S/DOUBS | 12 | 4 | 8 |
2 | PONT ROIDE VERMONDAN 2 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
3 | DANJOUTIN ANDE MEROU | 7 | 3 | 7 |
4 | ST LOUP/CORB/MAGNON | 7 | 3 | 3 |
5 | SOUS ROCHES | 6 | 4 | 0 |
6 | MELISEY ST BARTHELEM | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7 | GIRO LEPUIX | 4 | 4 | -1 |
8 | GRANDVILLARS 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
9 | BELFORT SUD 2 | 3 | 4 | -4 |
10 | DELLE | 3 | 4 | -6 |
11 | HERICOURT | 3 | 4 | -8 |
12 | MEZIRE FESCHES | 1 | 4 | -6 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATENOY AS | 9 | 4 | 0 |
2 | MERVANS CS | 7 | 4 | 2 |
3 | SUD-REVERMONT | 7 | 4 | 1 |
4 | CORGOLOIN LADOIX FC | 6 | 3 | 4 |
5 | LONGVIC ALC | 6 | 2 | 4 |
6 | SORNAY AS | 5 | 3 | 1 |
7 | JURA STAD' F.C. | 4 | 3 | 0 |
8 | SENNECEY GRAND US | 4 | 3 | 1 |
9 | MACON FC | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10 | GENLIS AS | 3 | 3 | -2 |
11 | LOUHANS CUISEAUX FC 3 | 3 | 3 | -4 |
12 | RACING CLUB BRESSE S | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13 | BRESSE JURA FOOT 2 | 0 | 4 | -6 |