Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BES RACING | 4 | 1 | 20 |
2 | GRAND BESANCON FC | 4 | 1 | 8 |
3 | ST VIT | 4 | 1 | 6 |
4 | VALDAHON VERCEL | 4 | 1 | 2 |
5 | LEVIER | 1 | 1 | -2 |
6 | ORNANS | 1 | 1 | -6 |
7 | AMANCEY BOLANDOZ CHA | 1 | 1 | -8 |
8 | QUATRE MONTS | 1 | 1 | -20 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ DOUBS CENTRE FOOT | 4 | 1 | 9 |
2 | BES PLANOISE SC | 4 | 1 | 3 |
3 | BES RACING 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
4 | ST VIT 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
5 | BES ORCHAMPS | 1 | 1 | -3 |
6 | BESANCON FOOTBALL | 1 | 1 | -3 |
7 | BES CLEMENCEAU | 1 | 1 | -3 |
8 | GJ AMG | 1 | 1 | -9 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORCH. VAL VENNES | 4 | 1 | 13 |
2 | MORTEAU MONTLEBON | 4 | 1 | 7 |
3 | DOUBS | 2 | 1 | 0 |
4 | LES ECORCES | 2 | 1 | 0 |
5 | PAYS MAICHOIS | 1 | 1 | -13 |
6 | VALDAHON VERCEL 2 | 1 | 1 | -7 |
7 | PONTARLIER CA | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATEAU DE JOUX | 4 | 1 | 6 |
2 | LAC REMO.VAUX | 4 | 1 | 10 |
3 | PONTARLIER CA 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
4 | MASSIF HAUT DOUBS | 4 | 1 | 4 |
5 | GJ DE L'ARCHE | 1 | 1 | -6 |
6 | MOUTHE | 1 | 1 | -6 |
7 | LAC REMO.VAUX 2 | 1 | 1 | -10 |
8 | MORTEAU MONTLEBON 2 | 1 | 1 | -4 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTFAUCON MOR. GEN. | 4 | 1 | 12 |
2 | GJ DOUBS CENTRE FOOT 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
3 | BES RACING 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
4 | CHATILLON DEVECEY | 4 | 1 | 3 |
5 | PREMIER PLATEAU 2 | 1 | 1 | -8 |
6 | THISE CHALEZE | 1 | 1 | -4 |
7 | BESANCON FOOTBALL 2 | 1 | 1 | -12 |
8 | GRAND BESANCON FC 2 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BES PRES DE VAUX | 4 | 1 | 7 |
2 | AUXONS MISEREY | 4 | 1 | 6 |
3 | GRAND BESANCON FC 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
4 | VAL DE LOUE | 4 | 1 | 5 |
5 | DOUBS SUD | 1 | 1 | -7 |
6 | BES VELOTTE | 1 | 1 | -6 |
7 | DANNEMARIE | 1 | 1 | -6 |
8 | MONTFAUCON MOR. GEN. 2 | 1 | 1 | -5 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLEHERBE SANCEY | 4 | 1 | 17 |
2 | PIERREF.LAVIRON | 4 | 1 | 11 |
3 | BAUME LES DAMES 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
4 | ROUGEMONT CONCORDE | 2 | 1 | 0 |
5 | PASSAVANT | 2 | 1 | 0 |
6 | L'ISLE SUR LE DOUBS | 1 | 1 | -4 |
7 | CLERVAL ANTEUIL | 1 | 1 | -17 |
8 | VILLARS ST MAUR BLUS | 1 | 1 | -11 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUGETTE ENTRE ROCHE | 4 | 1 | 10 |
2 | LES FINS | 4 | 1 | 6 |
3 | MORTEAU MONTLEBON 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
4 | LE RUSSEY FC | 4 | 1 | 2 |
5 | CHAUX GIL/LIEVRE AR | 1 | 1 | -2 |
6 | CHARQUEMONT | 1 | 1 | -6 |
7 | VILLERS LAC CHATELEU | 1 | 1 | -10 |
8 | NOEL CERNEUX | 1 | 1 | -2 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENT VOUJEAUC BERCHE | 4 | 1 | 8 |
2 | BART | 4 | 1 | 3 |
3 | AUDINCOURT AS 2 | 1 | 1 | -8 |
4 | VALENTIGNEY AS | 1 | 1 | -3 |
5 | SELONCOURT FC | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | ARCEY | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | NOMMAY VIEUX CH | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | COURCELLES LES MO | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDVILLARS 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
2 | CHATENOIS FORGES | 4 | 1 | 6 |
3 | BESSONCOU ROP LARI | 4 | 1 | 3 |
4 | BELFORTAINE ASM 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
5 | ROUGEGOUTTE AS | 1 | 1 | -3 |
6 | OFFEMONT AS | 1 | 1 | -10 |
7 | ESSERT | 1 | 1 | -6 |
8 | VALDOIE SC | 1 | 1 | -1 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST VIT 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
2 | DOUBS SUD 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
3 | AUXONS MISEREY 2 | 1 | 1 | -4 |
4 | BES PRES DE VAUX 2 | 1 | 1 | -2 |
5 | EMAGNY PIN | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | AF AUD/PEL/POUILLEY | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | BESANCON FOOTBALL 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | AMAGNEY MARCHAUX | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST VIT 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 |
2 | GRAND BESANCON FC 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
3 | GJ DOUBS CENTRE FOOT 3 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
4 | MONTFAUCON MOR. GEN. 3 | 1 | 1 | -13 |
5 | BES ORCHAMPS 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | EMAGNY PIN 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | BES RACING 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | BESANCON FOOTBALL 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENT FONTENEL/PLAIMB | 4 | 1 | 4 |
2 | BELLEHERBE SANCEY 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
3 | GJ 4 VILLAGES | 4 | 1 | 1 |
4 | FRAMBOUHANS | 1 | 1 | -4 |
5 | ST HIPPOLYTE | 1 | 1 | -4 |
6 | LES ECORCES 2 | 1 | 1 | -1 |
7 | PAYS MAICHOIS 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | GJ 4 VILLAGES 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTS-VILLERS | 4 | 1 | 10 |
2 | GJ PORTES DU HAUT DO | 4 | 1 | 1 |
3 | LA BARECHE | 4 | 1 | 3 |
4 | MONT D'USIERS | 1 | 1 | -1 |
5 | VALDAHON VERCEL 3 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
6 | ORCH. VAL VENNES 2 | 1 | 1 | -10 |
7 | LES FINS 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | LES SAPINS 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUGETTE ENTRE ROCHE 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
2 | FRASNE | 4 | 1 | 8 |
3 | DOUBS 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
4 | VILLERS LAC CHATEL 2 | 1 | 1 | -9 |
5 | MASSIF HAUT DOUBS 2 | 1 | 1 | -8 |
6 | GJ DE L'ARCHE 2 | 1 | 1 | -5 |
7 | ENT CHAUX GIL/LIEVRE 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | PONTARLIER CA 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELFORTAINE ASM 4 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
2 | ENT VOUJEAU/BERCHE 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
3 | GJ LES BEUSSIERES | 2 | 1 | 0 |
4 | GJ RUDIPONTAIN 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
5 | MATHAY | 1 | 1 | -8 |
6 | NOMMAY VIEUX CH 2 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
7 | ARCEY 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | SELONCOURT FC 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENT VOUJEAU/BERCHE 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
2 | BAVILLIERS AS 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
3 | DAMPIERRE | 4 | 1 | 1 |
4 | BEAUCOURT | 1 | 1 | -1 |
5 | EXINCOURT TAILLECOUR 2 | 1 | 1 | -7 |
6 | BART 2 | 1 | 1 | -6 |
7 | ASC MONTBELIARD | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | SOCHAUX US 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEZIRE FESCHES | 4 | 1 | 7 |
2 | ENT ALLENJOIE BOUROG | 4 | 1 | 4 |
3 | CHATENOIS FORGES 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
4 | ESSERT 2 | 1 | 1 | -4 |
5 | MONTREUX CHATEAU | 1 | 1 | -7 |
6 | GRANDVILLARS 3 | 1 | 1 | -6 |
7 | BAVILLIERS AS 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | ETUPES | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS FC BELFORT | 4 | 1 | 9 |
2 | BESSONCOU ROP LARI 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
3 | MEZIRE FESCHES 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
4 | DANJOUTIN ANDEL MER 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
5 | GIRO LEPUIX 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
6 | CHEVREMONT | 1 | 1 | -9 |
7 | NORD TERRITOIRE | 1 | 1 | -2 |
8 | ROUGEGOUTTE AS 2 | 1 | 1 | -7 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORGES AUDINC | 4 | 1 | 13 |
2 | SOCHAUX MONTB. FC 2 | 4 | 1 | 12 |
3 | SC MONTBELIARD | 4 | 1 | 8 |
4 | GRAND CHARMON | 1 | 1 | -8 |
5 | HERIMONCOURT | 1 | 1 | -12 |
6 | BOUROGNE ALLENJ 2 | 1 | 1 | -13 |
7 | SOUS ROCHES | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | GJ RUDIPONTAIN 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EXINCOURT TAILLECOUR | 4 | 1 | 7 |
2 | GJ RUDIPONTAIN | 4 | 1 | 7 |
3 | SOCHAUX MONTB. FC | 4 | 1 | 3 |
4 | BAUME LES DAMES | 2 | 1 | 0 |
5 | BELFORTAINE ASM 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
6 | AUDINCOURT AS | 1 | 1 | -7 |
7 | SC MONTBELIARD 2 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
8 | SOCHAUX US | 1 | 1 | -7 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRO LEPUIX | 4 | 1 | 4 |
2 | DELLE SR | 4 | 1 | 5 |
3 | GRANDVILLARS | 4 | 1 | 1 |
4 | DANJOUTIN ANDEL MER | 1 | 1 | -4 |
5 | BELFORT SUD | 1 | 1 | -5 |
6 | BAVILLIERS AS | 1 | 1 | -1 |
7 | BELFORTAINE ASM | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PREMIER PLATEAU | 4 | 1 | 4 |
2 | ORNANS 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
3 | QUATRE MONTS 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
4 | SAONE MAMIROLLE | 1 | 1 | -2 |
5 | ETALANS VERNIERFONTA | 1 | 1 | -4 |
6 | LES FONGES 91 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
7 | LES SAPINS | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | PONTARLIER CA 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |