Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELIN BELIET FC | 15 | 5 | 49 |
2 | G.J. CAZAUX LA TESTE 2 | 9 | 5 | 11 |
3 | LANTONNAIS CS | 8 | 4 | 5 |
4 | ARES SC | 6 | 5 | -8 |
5 | SALLOIS CA 2 | 5 | 4 | -20 |
6 | LANDES GIRONDINES FC 2 | 0 | 5 | -37 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIGANOS FC 2 | 12 | 5 | 15 |
2 | BELIN BELIET FC 2 | 9 | 5 | 16 |
3 | LANDES GIRONDINES FC | 9 | 5 | 3 |
4 | LE TEICH JS 3 | 9 | 5 | -1 |
5 | BASSIN ARCACHON FC 4 | 6 | 5 | -6 |
6 | PIERROTON CESTAS FC | -1 | 4 | -27 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARPAIS FC | 13 | 5 | 19 |
2 | MARTIGNAS ILLAC FC 3 | 10 | 5 | 6 |
3 | BASSIN ARCACHON FC 3 | 8 | 5 | -1 |
4 | LEGE CAP FERRET US 3 | 6 | 5 | -2 |
5 | MERIGNAC ARLAC E. 5 | 3 | 5 | -10 |
6 | G.J. CAZAUX LA TESTE 3 | 2 | 4 | -12 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIBOURNE FC 3 | 13 | 5 | 61 |
2 | MASCARET FC | 13 | 5 | 29 |
3 | ST EMILIONNAIS FC 2 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
4 | ST DENIS DE PILE U.S 2 | 6 | 5 | -21 |
5 | PINEUILH FC 2 | 3 | 5 | -40 |
6 | ST CIERS ABZAC/MAR | -2 | 3 | -29 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTIGUAISE US 2 | 12 | 5 | 12 |
2 | ST SEURIN JUNIOR | 10 | 5 | 29 |
3 | PINEUILH FC | 10 | 5 | 18 |
4 | LIBOURNE FC 4 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
5 | LIBOURNE ROUGES | 5 | 4 | -4 |
6 | COTEAUX LIBOURNAIS 4 | 0 | 5 | -62 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUTRAS US | 12 | 4 | 27 |
2 | ST SEURIN JUNIOR 2 | 9 | 4 | 18 |
3 | ST MEDARD PT PALAIS | 6 | 4 | -4 |
4 | ARTIGUAISE US | 3 | 4 | -28 |
5 | LIBOURNE ROUGES 2 | -1 | 3 | -13 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUE DE SENAC FC | 10 | 5 | 5 |
2 | COTEAUX LIBOURNAIS 3 | 9 | 5 | 11 |
3 | TARGON SOULIGNAC FC 2 | 9 | 5 | -5 |
4 | ST SULPICE FALEYRENS 2 | 8 | 5 | 1 |
5 | CREONNAIS FC 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
6 | COTEAUX DORDOGNE AS 2 | 1 | 5 | -12 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EYSINAISE ES 2 | 15 | 5 | 27 |
2 | FC COEUR MÉDOC ATL 3 | 10 | 5 | 4 |
3 | GJ MEDOC ESTUAIRE 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
4 | BLANQUEFORT ES 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
5 | STE HELENE CA ENT | 6 | 5 | -17 |
6 | MEDOC OCEAN | -5 | 0 | -15 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ MEDOC ESTUAIRE 4 | 9 | 4 | 29 |
2 | STADE BORDELAIS 3 | 8 | 4 | 35 |
3 | ST SEURIN ST EST ENT | 7 | 4 | 3 |
4 | HAUT MEDOC CMS | 4 | 4 | -6 |
5 | ST AUBIN MEDOC AS 3 | 0 | 4 | -61 |
6 | BORDEAUX METROPOLE 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAILLAN FOOT 33 | 15 | 5 | 31 |
2 | MERIGNAC SA 5 | 12 | 5 | 34 |
3 | PESSAC FC 2 | 9 | 5 | 20 |
4 | EYSINAISE ES 4 | 6 | 5 | -22 |
5 | GJ MEDOC ESTUAIRE 5 | 3 | 5 | -25 |
6 | GRADIGNAN FC 3 | 0 | 5 | -38 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERIGNAC SA 3 | 12 | 5 | 22 |
2 | MERIGNAC ARLAC E. 3 | 12 | 5 | 33 |
3 | CHANTECLER BDX 2 | 7 | 5 | -16 |
4 | CAUDERAN AGJA 5 | 3 | 5 | -11 |
5 | UNION ST BRUNO 3 | 3 | 5 | -35 |
6 | BORDEAUX METROPOLE 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX 3 | 12 | 4 | 24 |
2 | CAUDERAN AGJA 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
3 | MERIGNAC ARLAC E. 4 | 6 | 4 | -3 |
4 | BORDEAUX METROPOLE 3 | 3 | 4 | -15 |
5 | JSA/CPA US 2 | 3 | 4 | -11 |
6 | HAILLAN FOOT 33 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAUDERAN AGJA 4 | 15 | 5 | 16 |
2 | CESTAS SAG 3 | 12 | 5 | 30 |
3 | MERIGNAC SA 4 | 9 | 5 | 2 |
4 | SPUC 3 | 3 | 5 | -10 |
5 | JSA/CPA US 3 | 3 | 5 | -15 |
6 | PESSAC ALOUETTE FC 2 | 3 | 5 | -23 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNION ST JEAN 3 | 13 | 5 | 11 |
2 | GJ VALLEE DE GARONNE | 12 | 5 | 15 |
3 | GJ RIVE DROITE FC 5 | 10 | 5 | 6 |
4 | PORTES ENTRE 2 MERS 3 | 6 | 5 | -12 |
5 | FLOIRAC CM 2 | 3 | 5 | -6 |
6 | BASTIDIENNE SC 2 | 0 | 5 | -14 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORMONT US 3 | 12 | 4 | 33 |
2 | UNION ST JEAN 2 | 12 | 5 | 30 |
3 | PORTES ENTRE 2 MERS 2 | 9 | 5 | 11 |
4 | GJ RIVE DROITE FC 4 | 6 | 4 | -7 |
5 | BORDEAUX EC 3 | 2 | 4 | -14 |
6 | AMBARESIENNE ES 4 | 0 | 5 | -53 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ RIVE DROITE FC 3 | 15 | 5 | 34 |
2 | EYSINAISE ES 3 | 12 | 5 | 5 |
3 | PAREMPUYRE CA 2 | 9 | 5 | 10 |
4 | BOUSCAT US 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
5 | BRUGES ES 3 | 3 | 5 | -21 |
6 | ABP ST MEDARD | 0 | 5 | -28 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX 2 | 15 | 5 | 82 |
2 | ST MEDARD EN JALLES 3 | 12 | 5 | 9 |
3 | ST AUBIN MEDOC AS 2 | 7 | 5 | -16 |
4 | BOUSCAT US 4 | 6 | 5 | -22 |
5 | CHARTRONS US 2 | 4 | 5 | -11 |
6 | BLANQUEFORT ES 4 | 0 | 5 | -42 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA BREDE FC 4 | 15 | 5 | 28 |
2 | VILLENAVE J. 3 | 12 | 5 | 44 |
3 | BEGLES CA 3 | 7 | 5 | -21 |
4 | ST MEDARDAIS STADE | 5 | 5 | -14 |
5 | CESTAS SAG 4 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
6 | CHAMBERY AS | 0 | 5 | -36 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA BREDE FC 3 | 15 | 5 | 29 |
2 | CANEJAN ES | 9 | 5 | 1 |
3 | LE TAILLAN AS 3 | 9 | 5 | 1 |
4 | CADAUJAC SC | 7 | 3 | 4 |
5 | MONTESQUIEU FC | 3 | 5 | -7 |
6 | CHAMBERY RC 2 | 0 | 5 | -28 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEGLAIS CA 2 | 15 | 5 | 36 |
2 | UNION ST BRUNO 2 | 12 | 5 | 30 |
3 | LEOGNAN USC 3 | 9 | 5 | 22 |
4 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX 2 | 3 | 4 | -23 |
5 | UNION ST JEAN 4 | 3 | 5 | -40 |
6 | ST MEDARDAIS STADE 2 | 0 | 4 | -25 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NORD GIRONDE US | 15 | 5 | 46 |
2 | BASSENS CMO 3 | 12 | 5 | 20 |
3 | ALLIANCE DU MORON FC 3 | 9 | 5 | 9 |
4 | ATHLETIC 89 FC 2 | 6 | 5 | -9 |
5 | MASCARET FC 2 | 3 | 5 | -33 |
6 | ESTUAIRE HAUTE GDE | 0 | 5 | -33 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUBZAC LES PONTS FC | 15 | 5 | 13 |
2 | ST ANDRE CUBZAC FC 3 | 12 | 5 | 16 |
3 | NORD GIRONDE US 2 | 7 | 5 | -2 |
4 | ALLIANCE DU MORON FC 2 | 4 | 5 | -4 |
5 | G.J. GARONNAISE | 3 | 5 | -16 |
6 | BASSENS CMO 4 | 3 | 5 | -7 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST ANDRE CUBZAC FC 4 | 12 | 5 | 43 |
2 | GAURIAGUET PEUJARD | 10 | 5 | 7 |
3 | CENON US 3 | 8 | 5 | 4 |
4 | PUGNACAISE AS | 6 | 5 | -11 |
5 | AMBARESIENNE ES 3 | 5 | 5 | -14 |
6 | ES DU FRONSADAIS 2 | 1 | 5 | -29 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARGUES US ENT | 15 | 5 | 11 |
2 | SAUVETERRE AS | 12 | 5 | 11 |
3 | FC DU LANGONNAIS 4 | 8 | 4 | 8 |
4 | VAILLANTE CAUDRO ENT 2 | 6 | 5 | -4 |
5 | FC PAYS GASCOGNE 2 | 3 | 5 | -6 |
6 | GIRONDE REOLE FC | 0 | 5 | -20 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAYS AUROSSAIS ENT 2 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
2 | FC PAYS GASCOGNE 3 | 12 | 5 | 23 |
3 | GRAVES FC ENT 3 | 10 | 5 | 24 |
4 | MAZERES-RO ES | 5 | 5 | -1 |
5 | PATRONAGE BAZADAIS | 4 | 5 | -10 |
6 | FARGUES US ENT 2 | -1 | 4 | -43 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAILLANTE CAUDRO ENT | 15 | 5 | 39 |
2 | FC DU LANGONNAIS 3 | 12 | 5 | 56 |
3 | FC PAYS GASCOGNE 4 | 5 | 5 | -6 |
4 | CASTETS DORTHE C.A. | 5 | 5 | -22 |
5 | MONSEGUR SC | 4 | 4 | 6 |
6 | GRIGNOLS C.A. | 0 | 5 | -73 |