Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEVERS FC | 51 | 22 | 52 |
2 | AUXERRE STADE 2 | 43 | 22 | 16 |
3 | CHABLIS AS | 42 | 22 | 14 |
4 | NEVERS-CHALLUY-SERMO | 41 | 22 | 14 |
5 | MIGENNES ASUC | 38 | 22 | 4 |
6 | PARON FC 2 | 37 | 22 | 7 |
7 | ST GEORGES CA | 33 | 22 | 13 |
8 | COSNE 2 | 26 | 22 | -1 |
9 | CERISIERS US | 24 | 22 | -6 |
10 | GUERIGNY URZY A.S. | 16 | 22 | -19 |
11 | AVALLON FCO 2 | 14 | 22 | -39 |
12 | LA CHARITE US 2 | 8 | 22 | -55 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACONNAIS UF 2 | 61 | 24 | 59 |
2 | LA MACHINE UF | 51 | 24 | 33 |
3 | CHALON ACF | 49 | 24 | 35 |
4 | CHALON FC 2 | 45 | 24 | 25 |
5 | SANVIGNES CS 2 | 36 | 24 | 2 |
6 | SUD FOOT 71 | 33 | 24 | -3 |
7 | MEURSAULT US | 32 | 24 | 1 |
8 | SNID 2 | 27 | 24 | -7 |
9 | SAGY AS | 26 | 24 | -15 |
10 | SUD NIVERNAISE 58 | 25 | 24 | -11 |
11 | LA CLAYETTE SR | 24 | 24 | -9 |
12 | POUILLY AUXOIS AS | 20 | 24 | -28 |
13 | MACONNAISE JS | 6 | 24 | -82 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACON FC | 49 | 24 | 20 |
2 | LONGVIC ALC | 47 | 24 | 25 |
3 | SORNAY AS | 45 | 24 | 30 |
4 | MERVANS CS | 34 | 24 | 3 |
5 | CHATENOY AS | 34 | 24 | -6 |
6 | CORGOLOIN LADOIX FC | 33 | 24 | -1 |
7 | LOUHANS CUISEAUX FC 3 | 32 | 24 | 7 |
8 | BRESSE JURA FOOT 2 | 31 | 24 | 5 |
9 | SENNECEY GRAND US | 31 | 24 | 8 |
10 | RACING CLUB BRESSE S | 30 | 24 | -6 |
11 | SUD-REVERMONT | 30 | 24 | 1 |
12 | GENLIS AS | 13 | 24 | -31 |
13 | JURA STAD' F.C. | 5 | 24 | -55 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENT.F. VILLAGES | 60 | 22 | 60 |
2 | ST JEAN LOSNE ASUJL | 49 | 22 | 33 |
3 | ST VIT 2 | 45 | 22 | 26 |
4 | NOIDANAIS 2 | 32 | 22 | -2 |
5 | IS-SELONGEY 3 | 31 | 22 | -6 |
6 | ST MARCEL FR 2 | 29 | 22 | -5 |
7 | 4 RIVIERES 70 2 | 26 | 22 | -10 |
8 | BAUME DAMES 2 | 25 | 22 | -11 |
9 | ARC GRAY | 22 | 22 | -8 |
10 | AUXONNE CS | 22 | 22 | -23 |
11 | MIR/PONT/LAM FC | 21 | 22 | -22 |
12 | GRAND BESANCON FC | 11 | 22 | -32 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAYS MAICHOIS | 52 | 22 | 24 |
2 | MORTEAU MONTLEBON 2 | 50 | 22 | 38 |
3 | ARCADE FOOT-PAYS LUN | 49 | 22 | 22 |
4 | COTEAUX DE SEILLE | 36 | 22 | -2 |
5 | VILLERS LE LAC | 34 | 22 | 3 |
6 | DOUBS | 30 | 22 | 6 |
7 | ORNANS 2 | 28 | 22 | -5 |
8 | VALDAHON-VERCEL 2 | 25 | 22 | 6 |
9 | ORCHAMPS VAL VENNES | 25 | 22 | -13 |
10 | ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC | 21 | 22 | -8 |
11 | BESANCON FOOTBALL 3 | 18 | 22 | -23 |
12 | FC HAUT JURA | 5 | 21 | -48 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L'ISLE S/DOUBS | 54 | 22 | 56 |
2 | GRANDVILLARS 2 | 51 | 22 | 19 |
3 | DANJOUTIN ANDE MEROU | 37 | 22 | 12 |
4 | DELLE | 33 | 22 | -5 |
5 | ST LOUP/CORB/MAGNON | 30 | 22 | 7 |
6 | HERICOURT | 29 | 22 | 1 |
7 | MELISEY ST BARTHELEM | 28 | 22 | 8 |
8 | GIRO LEPUIX | 26 | 22 | -16 |
9 | MEZIRE FESCHES | 26 | 22 | -6 |
10 | PONT ROIDE VERMONDAN 2 | 21 | 22 | -13 |
11 | SOUS ROCHES | 18 | 22 | -25 |
12 | BELFORT SUD 2 | 9 | 20 | -38 |