Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAL DE MODER F.A. | 51 | 22 | 47 |
2 | ETTENDORF U.S. | 43 | 22 | 21 |
3 | DOSSENHEIM/S/Z F.C. | 37 | 22 | 5 |
4 | PFULGRIESHEIM A.S. | 31 | 22 | 1 |
5 | HOCHFELDEN A.S 2 | 30 | 22 | 12 |
6 | ESCHBACH F.C. | 27 | 22 | -9 |
7 | UHRWILLER A.S. | 27 | 22 | -14 |
8 | TROIS MAISONS U.S. 2 | 26 | 22 | -4 |
9 | WEYER A.S. | 25 | 22 | -10 |
10 | SCHILLERSDORF A.S. | 25 | 22 | -6 |
11 | DUNTZENHEIM A.S.L. | 22 | 22 | -23 |
12 | STRG FCOSK 06 3 | 20 | 22 | -20 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ | 58 | 22 | 61 |
2 | WEITBRUCH F.C. | 56 | 22 | 42 |
3 | BRUMATH S.S | 44 | 22 | 42 |
4 | SEEBACH A.S. | 42 | 22 | 24 |
5 | ROESCHWOOG S.C. | 34 | 21 | 12 |
6 | RIEDSELTZ F.C. | 33 | 22 | 4 |
7 | ECKWERSHEIM U.S. | 26 | 21 | -9 |
8 | STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 | 22 | 21 | -25 |
9 | OBERROEDERN/ASCHBACH | 18 | 21 | -16 |
10 | NIEDERLAUTERBACH F.C | 16 | 22 | -41 |
11 | OBERHOFFEN F.C. | 13 | 22 | -28 |
12 | STEINSELTZ F.C. 2 | 3 | 17 | -66 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRG CITE DE L ILL | 56 | 22 | 87 |
2 | SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC | 47 | 22 | 31 |
3 | HOLTZHEIM A.S. | 47 | 22 | 34 |
4 | DACHSTEIN U.S. | 39 | 21 | 14 |
5 | STRG RED STAR | 33 | 20 | -3 |
6 | ITTENHEIM U.S. 2 | 30 | 22 | -22 |
7 | LIPSHEIM O.C. | 25 | 22 | -24 |
8 | STILL 1930 2 | 23 | 20 | 6 |
9 | LINGOLSHEIM F.C. | 22 | 22 | -22 |
10 | OSTWALD F.C. | 20 | 22 | -27 |
11 | REICHSTETT A.S. | 17 | 22 | -43 |
12 | WISCHES/RUSS/LUTZEL | 13 | 22 | -31 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERMERSHEIM A.S. | 52 | 22 | 46 |
2 | INNENHEIM U.S. | 50 | 22 | 50 |
3 | ROSSFELD F.C. 2 | 45 | 22 | 19 |
4 | MARCKOLSHEIM A.S | 40 | 22 | 18 |
5 | STPIERRE/BOIS/TRIEMB | 35 | 22 | 11 |
6 | SELESTAT PORT A.S. | 31 | 22 | -1 |
7 | KRAUTERGERSHEIM F.C. | 28 | 22 | 0 |
8 | ILLHAEUSERN F.C. 2 | 23 | 22 | -20 |
9 | MATZENHEIM F.C | 22 | 22 | -6 |
10 | EBERSHEIM S.C. | 20 | 22 | -18 |
11 | BERGHEIM S.R. | 12 | 22 | -39 |
12 | NIEDERNAI A.S | 11 | 22 | -60 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RACING H.W. 96 2 | 52 | 24 | 20 |
2 | GRUSSENHEIM F.C. | 43 | 24 | 12 |
3 | BUHL F.C. | 40 | 24 | 11 |
4 | WIDENSOLEN S.R. | 36 | 24 | 3 |
5 | HEITEREN F.C. | 35 | 24 | -3 |
6 | FELDKIRCH F.C. | 30 | 24 | -3 |
7 | A.G.I.I.R. FLORIVAL 2 | 30 | 24 | -10 |
8 | FESSENHEIM F.C. 2 | 30 | 24 | 1 |
9 | TURCKHEIM A.S. | 29 | 24 | 4 |
10 | JEBSHEIM MUNTZ. F.R. | 28 | 24 | -11 |
11 | CANTON VERT A.S. | 27 | 24 | -7 |
12 | BENNWIHR F.C. 2 | 26 | 23 | -13 |
13 | UNGERSHEIM F.C. | 26 | 24 | -4 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULHOUSE AZZURRI | 53 | 22 | 63 |
2 | WITTELSHEIM A.S.C.A. | 52 | 22 | 36 |
3 | MUNCHHOUSE F.C. | 50 | 22 | 39 |
4 | MULH. ANATOLIE F.C. | 48 | 22 | 33 |
5 | ASPACH LE HAUT A.S. | 35 | 22 | 23 |
6 | MULHOUSE R.C. | 25 | 20 | 3 |
7 | OBERBRUCK U.S.O.D. | 24 | 22 | -6 |
8 | RIXHEIM A.S. | 22 | 22 | -13 |
9 | STADE BURNHAUPTOIS 3 | 22 | 22 | -16 |
10 | GUÉWENHEIM A.S. | 19 | 22 | -35 |
11 | REININGUE F.C.B.S. | 18 | 22 | -34 |
12 | LAUW ELS 2 | -2 | 17 | -93 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTENHEIM F.C. 2 | 44 | 22 | 32 |
2 | KAPPELEN F.C. | 42 | 22 | 24 |
3 | STEINBRUNN F.C. | 41 | 22 | 23 |
4 | TRAUBACH F.C. | 38 | 22 | 16 |
5 | ILLFURTH F.C. | 35 | 22 | 10 |
6 | MUESPACH-FOLGENS ALL | 30 | 22 | 12 |
7 | ROSENAU F.C. | 27 | 21 | -6 |
8 | VILLAGE NEUF F.C. | 26 | 22 | -13 |
9 | SIERENTZ F.C. | 25 | 22 | -7 |
10 | OBERMORSCHW. FCOT | 23 | 22 | -22 |
11 | PAYS RHÉNAN F.C. 3 | 19 | 22 | -29 |
12 | RIESPACH A.S. | 17 | 22 | -40 |