Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F.C. SUARCE | 54 | 18 | 103 |
2 | ASFC BELFORT 2 | 48 | 18 | 78 |
3 | ESSERT 2 | 33 | 18 | -18 |
4 | DAMPIERRE FOOT 2 | 32 | 18 | 4 |
5 | DELLE SR 3 | 21 | 16 | -13 |
6 | ABBEVILLERS VANDONC. 2 | 15 | 17 | -30 |
7 | ALLENJOIE FC 2 | 10 | 18 | -30 |
8 | CHEVREMONT 2 | 10 | 17 | -64 |
9 | BOUROGNE FC 2 | 30 | 15 | 27 |
10 | SERMAMAGNY 2 | -2 | 13 | -57 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASFC BELFORT 3 | 40 | 16 | 43 |
2 | BELFORT FONTAINE 2 | 40 | 16 | 21 |
3 | BELFORTAINE ASM FC 3 | 33 | 16 | 61 |
4 | EXINCOURT TAILLECOUR 2 | 28 | 16 | 12 |
5 | PRESENTEV STE MARIE 2 | 17 | 15 | -7 |
6 | SAINTE SUZANNE | 16 | 15 | 0 |
7 | ARBOUANS | 11 | 14 | -40 |
8 | DANJOUTIN ANDEL MER 4 | 7 | 14 | -49 |
9 | COURCELLES MONTB. 2 | 2 | 10 | -41 |
10 | BAVANS 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUME L.DAMES 3 | 40 | 14 | 54 |
2 | MATHAY 2 | 25 | 14 | 14 |
3 | L'ISLE/DOUBS 3 | 21 | 14 | -4 |
4 | COLOMBIER FNE | 20 | 14 | 3 |
5 | SELONCOURT FC 3 | 19 | 14 | -9 |
6 | CLERVAL ANTEUIL 2 | 13 | 14 | -3 |
7 | SC MONTBELIARD | 11 | 13 | -25 |
8 | BOURGUIGNON RC 2 | 9 | 14 | -30 |
9 | BERCHE DAMPIERRE | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | COURCELLES MONTB. 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTANDON | 40 | 14 | 64 |
2 | BRETONVILLER CHARM | 30 | 14 | 30 |
3 | SAINT HIPPOLYTE 2 | 21 | 14 | 10 |
4 | ENT. FONTENEL/PLAIMB 2 | 19 | 13 | -14 |
5 | COURTEFON LES PLAINS 2 | 19 | 14 | -5 |
6 | TREVILLERS THIEBOUHA 2 | 13 | 14 | -31 |
7 | PAYS MAICHOIS 3 | 11 | 13 | -28 |
8 | CHARQUEMONT 2 | 7 | 14 | -26 |
9 | LES FINS 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORCHAMPS OP 2 | 34 | 14 | 92 |
2 | BES.VELOTTE 3 | 30 | 14 | 19 |
3 | BES OUEST 2 | 29 | 14 | 29 |
4 | DOUBS SUD 2 | 18 | 13 | -1 |
5 | EMAGNY PIN 2 | 16 | 13 | -27 |
6 | CHATILLON DEVECEY 2 | 12 | 13 | -15 |
7 | BEURE 2 | 8 | 14 | -31 |
8 | BES.CLEMENCEA 2 | 5 | 12 | -66 |
9 | AIGREMONT MONTOILLE 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | DANNEMARIE 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASSAVANT | 42 | 16 | 56 |
2 | BES OUEST | 36 | 16 | 59 |
3 | AUXONS MISEREY 2 | 28 | 15 | -9 |
4 | AIGREMONT MONTOILLE | 27 | 16 | 23 |
5 | MONTFAUC.MORR 4 | 25 | 16 | 4 |
6 | QUATRE MONTS 2 | 24 | 15 | 3 |
7 | ENT. DANNEMA/GDMONT 4 | 6 | 14 | -26 |
8 | THISE CHALEZE 3 | 6 | 12 | -48 |
9 | AMAGNEY MARCH 2 | 4 | 13 | -62 |
10 | BES.ESPERANCE 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LES FONGES 91 2 | 38 | 16 | 31 |
2 | LAC REMO.VAUX 2 | 36 | 16 | 23 |
3 | LEVIER 3 | 27 | 16 | 13 |
4 | AMATH.LONGEV. | 22 | 16 | -1 |
5 | FRASNE 3 | 21 | 15 | 7 |
6 | DRUGEON SPORT 2 | 21 | 16 | 9 |
7 | ENT.NAISEY/PASSAVANT 2 | 21 | 15 | -2 |
8 | MASSIF HT DBS 2 | 9 | 14 | -18 |
9 | MYON CHAY INTER 2 | 5 | 15 | -62 |
10 | LAVERON US 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LES FINS 2 | 35 | 16 | 26 |
2 | E. LA CHAUX/LIEVREMT 2 | 34 | 16 | 17 |
3 | LE CHATELEU 2 | 29 | 16 | 25 |
4 | LES SAPINS 2 | 28 | 16 | 21 |
5 | ORCH. VAL VENNES 3 | 24 | 16 | 7 |
6 | ETALANS VERNIERF 2 | 23 | 15 | 8 |
7 | SAUGETTE ENTRE ROCHE 3 | 21 | 16 | -5 |
8 | NOEL CERNEUX 2 | 6 | 16 | -43 |
9 | AVOUDREY 3 | 4 | 16 | -56 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLARS ST MAUR BLUS 3 | 37 | 14 | 34 |
2 | DAMBELIN AS | 30 | 14 | 41 |
3 | VOUJEAUCOURT 3 | 25 | 14 | 12 |
4 | BEAUCOURT 2 | 21 | 14 | -7 |
5 | NOMMAY VX CHARM. 3 | 14 | 12 | -3 |
6 | SOUS ROCHES 3 | 14 | 13 | -6 |
7 | BEAULIEU MANDEURE 2 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
8 | VILLARS S/DAMPJOUX 2 | 1 | 12 | -69 |
9 | FORGES AUDINC 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |