Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIORT CHAMOIS FC | 12 | 4 | 22 |
2 | POITIERS STADE FC | 10 | 4 | 8 |
3 | PERIGNY FC | 9 | 4 | 21 |
4 | CHAURAY FC | 7 | 4 | 4 |
5 | BRESSUIRE FC | 6 | 4 | 9 |
6 | NIORT ST FLORENT UA | 6 | 4 | 0 |
7 | MONTMORILLON UES | 4 | 4 | -2 |
8 | THOUARS FOOT 79 | 3 | 4 | -10 |
9 | POITIERS ASAC | 1 | 4 | -17 |
10 | CERIZAY INTERBOC. GJ | 0 | 4 | -35 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGOULEME CHTE FC | 12 | 4 | 10 |
2 | EFC DB 2S | 7 | 3 | 7 |
3 | ANGOULEME LEROY CS | 6 | 4 | 3 |
4 | SAINTES FOOT ES | 6 | 3 | 8 |
5 | COGNAC FOOTBALL UA | 6 | 3 | 7 |
6 | LA ROCHELLE ES | 5 | 4 | -2 |
7 | CAP AUNIS ASPTT FC | 3 | 3 | -6 |
8 | RUELLE OFC | 1 | 4 | -12 |
9 | ROCHEFORT FC ENT. | 0 | 4 | -15 |
10 | STGE ESTUAIRE GJ | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIMOGES FOOTBALL | 12 | 4 | 15 |
2 | BRIVE ESA | 12 | 4 | 18 |
3 | LIMOGES LAFARGE JS | 9 | 4 | 4 |
4 | FEYTIAT CS | 7 | 4 | 1 |
5 | ST PANTALEON AS | 7 | 4 | 15 |
6 | AIXE S/VIENNE AS | 3 | 4 | -3 |
7 | GUERETOISE ES | 3 | 4 | -9 |
8 | BESSINES ANF 87 GJ | 3 | 4 | -6 |
9 | ISLE JA | 3 | 4 | -5 |
10 | LIMOGES BEAUBREUIL | 0 | 4 | -30 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERGERAC PERIGORD FC | 12 | 4 | 12 |
2 | MARMANDE 47 FC | 9 | 3 | 9 |
3 | LIBOURNE FC | 7 | 4 | 7 |
4 | BOE AGEN FC | 7 | 4 | 0 |
5 | LORMONT US | 6 | 3 | 5 |
6 | VALLEE DU LOT FC | 3 | 4 | -5 |
7 | TRELISSAC APFC | 3 | 4 | -7 |
8 | CHAM.SAN.COURS. GJ | 0 | 3 | -8 |
9 | RIVE DROITE GFC | 0 | 3 | -13 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CENON US | 12 | 4 | 20 |
2 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 12 | 4 | 25 |
3 | PESSAC FC | 10 | 4 | 23 |
4 | BORDEAUX ST JEAN ASU | 7 | 4 | 1 |
5 | MERIGNACAIS SA | 7 | 4 | 20 |
6 | MEDOC ESTUAIRE GJ | 3 | 4 | -13 |
7 | ST ANDRE DE CUBZAC | 3 | 4 | -9 |
8 | BRUGES ES | 3 | 4 | -3 |
9 | BASSENS CMO | 1 | 4 | -31 |
10 | AMBARESIENNE ES | 0 | 4 | -33 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STADE BORDELAIS | 12 | 4 | 27 |
2 | VILLENAVE JEUNESSE | 9 | 3 | 12 |
3 | CAUDERAN AGJA | 9 | 4 | 8 |
4 | EYSINAISE ES | 6 | 4 | 0 |
5 | BLANQUEFORTAISE ES | 6 | 3 | 0 |
6 | MEDOC ATLANTIQUE FCC | 4 | 4 | -5 |
7 | ST MEDARD EN JALLES | 1 | 3 | -9 |
8 | TALENCE FC | 0 | 3 | -11 |
9 | PAUILLAC ST LAURENT | 0 | 4 | -22 |
10 | ST BRUNO UNION FCS | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDERNOS SFC ENT. | 12 | 4 | 7 |
2 | LANGONNAIS FC | 9 | 3 | 24 |
3 | STADE MONTOIS | 6 | 4 | -10 |
4 | BASSIN ARCACHON FC | 6 | 4 | 5 |
5 | CESTAS SAG | 5 | 4 | 0 |
6 | MERIGNAC ARLAC FCE | 4 | 3 | 1 |
7 | LA BREDE FC | 3 | 3 | -9 |
8 | TEICHOISE JS | 1 | 3 | -6 |
9 | LEGE CAP FERRET US | 0 | 4 | -12 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORTHEZ ELAN BEARNAIS | 12 | 4 | 33 |
2 | BAYONNE AVIRON | 10 | 4 | 23 |
3 | BAYONNE CROISES | 9 | 4 | 13 |
4 | DAX JEANNE ARC | 7 | 4 | 13 |
5 | PAU FC | 7 | 4 | 22 |
6 | HASPARREN FC | 7 | 4 | 5 |
7 | ST PAUL SPORTS | 3 | 4 | -41 |
8 | ARIN LUZIEN | 3 | 4 | -16 |
9 | SEIGN.CAPB.SOUST. FC | 0 | 4 | -23 |
10 | ANGLET GENETS FOOT | 0 | 4 | -29 |