Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRULON APB FC 3 | 10 | 2 | 4 |
2 | JUIGNE A.S. 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
3 | PARCE C.S. 2 | 1 | 1 | -5 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA CHAP. ST REMY U.S 2 | 13 | 3 | 11 |
2 | BONNETABLE PATRIOTE 3 | 12 | 3 | 10 |
3 | SAVIGNE L'EVEQUE U.S 3 | 7 | 3 | -13 |
4 | ENT SILLE PHILIPPE 2 | 2 | 2 | -8 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATEAU DU LOIR C.O. 2 | 15 | 3 | 22 |
2 | LUCEAU S.C. 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 |
3 | LE LUDE J.S. 2 | 6 | 2 | -2 |
4 | YVRE LE POLIN US 2 | 3 | 3 | -21 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST JEAN D'ASSE A.S. 2 | 15 | 3 | 7 |
2 | ST COSME ASC 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
3 | CURES A.S. 2 | 6 | 2 | -5 |
4 | ST SATURNIN MI. F.C. 3 | 5 | 1 | -2 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONLIE U.S. 2 | 15 | 3 | 6 |
2 | STE JAMME SP. 2 | 11 | 3 | 1 |
3 | COURGAINS G.S.I.S. 2 | 5 | 3 | -3 |
4 | MOULINS F.C. 2 | 4 | 3 | -4 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPFLEUR E.S. 2 | 15 | 3 | 12 |
2 | SAVIGNE L'EVEQUE U.S 2 | 11 | 3 | 8 |
3 | ALPES MANCELLES U.S 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
4 | ROUEZ CRISSE FC 2 | 2 | 2 | -21 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST MARS LA BRIERE US 2 | 12 | 3 | 7 |
2 | STE OSMANE A.S.E. 2 | 11 | 3 | -2 |
3 | PARIGNE L'EV. J.S. 2 | 6 | 2 | -2 |
4 | CONNERRÉ ES 2 | 5 | 3 | -3 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST PAVACE A.S. 2 | 15 | 3 | 19 |
2 | BEAUMONT S.A. 3 | 8 | 3 | -2 |
3 | ALPES MANCELLES U.S 3 | 7 | 3 | -11 |
4 | ENT PAYS SILLE TENNI 3 | 3 | 1 | -6 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAIGNE ST GERVAIS CO 2 | 15 | 3 | 8 |
2 | ST GEORGES PRUILLE 2 | 11 | 3 | 2 |
3 | FILLE/SARTHE SP. 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
4 | MEZERAY A.S. 2 | 2 | 2 | -11 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA CHAP. ST AUBIN AS 3 | 13 | 3 | 7 |
2 | MONCE EN BELIN E.S. 3 | 12 | 3 | 7 |
3 | LE MANS GAZELEC SP. 2 | 7 | 3 | -3 |
4 | NEUVILLE S/SARTHE AS 2 | 2 | 2 | -11 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORMES C.O. 2 | 15 | 3 | 12 |
2 | CHAMPAGNE F.C.S. 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
3 | ST CORNEILLE F.C. 2 | 7 | 3 | -2 |
4 | ENT LE LUART 2 | 1 | 1 | -10 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUECELARD U.S. 3 | 10 | 2 | 7 |
2 | CROSMIERES ASBC 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
3 | VILLAINES-MALICORNE 2 | 2 | 2 | -7 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE MANS INTER 2 | 15 | 3 | 9 |
2 | PRECIGNE U.S. 2 | 11 | 3 | 3 |
3 | NOYEN/SARTHE S.S. 3 | 6 | 2 | -4 |
4 | ST GEORGES PRUILLE 3 | 1 | 1 | -8 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALLES GD LUCE US 2 | 12 | 3 | 4 |
2 | VAL DU LOIR FC 3 | 11 | 3 | 1 |
3 | MONTFORT LE GESNOIS 2 | 9 | 3 | 4 |
4 | VIBRAYE U.S. 3 | 3 | 3 | -9 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAL DU LOIR FC 2 | 15 | 3 | 6 |
2 | ANILLE BRAYE 2 | 11 | 3 | 5 |
3 | BOULOIRE U.S. 2 | 7 | 3 | -2 |
4 | PARIGNE L'EVEQUE JS 3 | 0 | 0 | -9 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE MANS UNION SUD 2 | 15 | 3 | 10 |
2 | LOMBRON SP. 2 | 11 | 3 | 2 |
3 | CONNERRÉ ES 3 | 6 | 2 | -4 |
4 | DOLLON O.S. 2 | 3 | 3 | -8 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLERMONT CREANS A.S. 2 | 11 | 3 | 4 |
2 | LA CHAP. D'ALIGNE US 2 | 11 | 3 | 2 |
3 | MANSIGNE U.S. 3 | 7 | 3 | -4 |
4 | PONTVALLAIN FR. 2 | 6 | 2 | -2 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OIZE U.S. 2 | 6 | 2 | -1 |
2 | SOLESMES J.S. 3 | 6 | 2 | -4 |
3 | BRULON APB FC 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VION U.S. 2 | 13 | 3 | 5 |
2 | ROEZE U.S. 2 | 12 | 3 | 11 |
3 | CHANTENAY U.S 2 | 2 | 2 | -10 |
4 | ETIVAL A.S. 2 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUAUDIN A.S. 2 | 13 | 3 | 3 |
2 | YVRE L'EVEQUE E.S. 3 | 10 | 3 | 4 |
3 | DEGRE F.C 2 | 3 | 2 | -1 |
4 | TUFFE S.C. 2 | 2 | 2 | -6 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE MANS PTT 2 | 11 | 3 | 6 |
2 | CHANGE C.S. 3 | 11 | 3 | 3 |
3 | ST PAVACE A.S. 3 | 11 | 3 | -2 |
4 | AIGNE A.C. 2 | 1 | 1 | -7 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARGE A.S. 2 | 13 | 3 | 4 |
2 | COULANS LA QUINTE US 2 | 11 | 3 | 5 |
3 | LOUPLANDE F.C. 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
4 | LA BAZOGE FC 3 | 0 | 0 | -9 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE MANS S.O. MAINE 2 | 15 | 3 | 11 |
2 | USAP 3 | 11 | 3 | 3 |
3 | ENT LAIGNE ST OUEN 3 | 7 | 3 | -7 |
4 | RUAUDIN AS 3 | 1 | 1 | -7 |