Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAZE VERN ANJOU AS | 13 | 5 | 28 |
2 | CHAMPIGNE QUERRE AG | 13 | 5 | 25 |
3 | LONGUENEE EN ANJ FC 2 | 9 | 5 | -9 |
4 | E/GJ LION-GJ CHAMPTE 2 | 6 | 5 | -4 |
5 | ANGERS NDC 2 | 3 | 5 | -10 |
6 | STE GEMMES ANDIGNE 2 | -1 | 4 | -30 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGERS SCA 2 | 15 | 5 | 32 |
2 | TIERCE CHEFFES AS 2 | 12 | 5 | 23 |
3 | GJ ETRICHE 2D | 6 | 5 | 1 |
4 | AVRILLE AS 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
5 | TRELAZE EGLANTINE | 6 | 5 | -1 |
6 | ANGERS CROIX BLANCHE 3 | 0 | 5 | -56 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOYANT ASD NOYANTAIS | 12 | 4 | 19 |
2 | VERNOIL VERNANTES | 9 | 4 | 10 |
3 | E/ST MATH-GJ MAZE | 3 | 4 | -7 |
4 | BEAUFORT EN VALLEE 2 | 3 | 4 | -3 |
5 | SAUMUR BAYARD AS 2 | 3 | 4 | -19 |
6 | ALLONNES BRAIN UF | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMBILLOU ASVR | 12 | 5 | 13 |
2 | E/VARENNES-ALLONNES | 12 | 5 | 21 |
3 | E/ST LAMBERT-VIVY | 12 | 5 | 8 |
4 | SAUMUR OFC 2 | 4 | 5 | -9 |
5 | E/MURS-GJ ST MELAINE 2 | 4 | 5 | -18 |
6 | BRISSAC AUBANCE ES 2 | 0 | 5 | -15 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ CORON SOMYZERNAY 2 | 12 | 5 | 11 |
2 | GJ MAULEZIERES 2 | 10 | 5 | 14 |
3 | ST HILAIRE VIHIERS 2 | 9 | 5 | 2 |
4 | GJ MARTIGNE THOUARCE 2 | 6 | 5 | -1 |
5 | ST GEORGES TREM FC 2 | 4 | 5 | -9 |
6 | CHOLET RCC 2 | 3 | 5 | -17 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAL ERDRE AUXENCE AS | 13 | 5 | 19 |
2 | ST PIERRE MONTREV AS 2 | 9 | 5 | 7 |
3 | E/CHAMPTOCEAUX-LIRE | 8 | 5 | 0 |
4 | E/BOUZILLE-FUILET | 7 | 5 | -2 |
5 | GJ ST QUENTIN POIT 2 | 4 | 5 | -9 |
6 | E/GJ CHAMPTO-ST JEAN 2 | 0 | 5 | -15 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST JEAN ST LAMBERT | 12 | 4 | 29 |
2 | BECON VIL ST AUG OL | 9 | 4 | 28 |
3 | GJ DENEE JS LAYON 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
4 | GJ CHALONNESTGEORGES 2 | 3 | 4 | -18 |
5 | E/POMMERAYE-BOURGN 2 | 0 | 4 | -45 |
6 | E/LAC MAINE-STE GEMM | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUPREAU CHAPELLE 2 | 13 | 5 | 12 |
2 | GJ MAY BE LEGER 2 | 9 | 5 | 3 |
3 | GJ VALMOINEVILLEDIEU 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 |
4 | ANDREZE JUB JALLAIS 2 | 7 | 5 | -1 |
5 | GJ TORFOU SEV MOINE 2 | 4 | 5 | -3 |
6 | CHOLET JEUNE FRANCE | 1 | 3 | -13 |