Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLOUNERIN UODT 2 | 19 | 10 | 14 |
2 | ST QUAY PERROS 2 | 18 | 10 | 5 |
3 | BEGARD CS 4 | 15 | 9 | 5 |
4 | PLUZUNET US 2 | 13 | 10 | 1 |
5 | PLOUMILIAU AS 2 | 10 | 8 | -8 |
6 | PEDERNEC MBS 3 | 8 | 8 | -17 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.C. TREDARZEC | 27 | 9 | 80 |
2 | PLOUEZEC GOELAND | 24 | 10 | 38 |
3 | LEZARDRIEUX USTLP 3 | 15 | 10 | 3 |
4 | PLUDUAL AS 2 | 9 | 9 | -17 |
5 | PLOUISY US 3 | 8 | 9 | -37 |
6 | PAIMPOL KERITY US 2 | 2 | 9 | -67 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMMENEC H FC | 24 | 10 | 30 |
2 | PLELO AS 3 | 22 | 10 | 19 |
3 | PLOUMAGOAR RC 4 | 15 | 10 | 5 |
4 | PLOUAGAT CHAT LAN FC 4 | 12 | 9 | -24 |
5 | TREMELOIR FC 2 | 5 | 8 | -9 |
6 | LANTIC FC 2 | 5 | 8 | -21 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COADOUT JS | 28 | 10 | 46 |
2 | MOUSTERU FC | 18 | 10 | 13 |
3 | BOURBRIAC US 2 | 16 | 10 | 7 |
4 | PLOUISY ACADÉMIE IVO | 8 | 7 | -13 |
5 | PLESIDY FC TRIEUC 2 | 6 | 9 | -17 |
6 | GUINGAMP MAYOTTE 2 | 4 | 9 | -36 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KERGRIST MOEL US | 27 | 10 | 37 |
2 | ROSTRENEN FC 3 | 21 | 9 | 16 |
3 | LOCARN CARNOET ASCH 2 | 15 | 9 | -11 |
4 | PLOUNEVEZ LANRI US 3 | 14 | 9 | 9 |
5 | LA MONTAGNE AS 2 | 5 | 9 | -26 |
6 | TREBRIVAN ES 2 | -3 | 6 | -25 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALLAC US 2 | 30 | 10 | 43 |
2 | PLUSQUELLEC RC 2 | 21 | 10 | 6 |
3 | LOGUIVY PLOUN A 2 | 14 | 9 | 7 |
4 | PLOUGRAS ES 2 | 12 | 10 | -2 |
5 | PLOUGONVER US 2 | 8 | 9 | -10 |
6 | LA CHAPELLE NEUVE FC 2 | 3 | 10 | -44 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St THELO L OUST 2 | 19 | 9 | 36 |
2 | ST GUEN ESM | 19 | 10 | 17 |
3 | LA CROIX CORLAY FC 3 | 18 | 9 | 12 |
4 | PLUSSULIEN AS 2 | 16 | 9 | 18 |
5 | MUR POULANCRE FC 3 | 7 | 9 | -27 |
6 | LA HARMOYE AC | 3 | 10 | -56 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLINEUC JS 2 | 21 | 10 | 18 |
2 | L HERMITAGE LORGE FC 2 | 19 | 10 | 8 |
3 | PLAINE HAUTE AS 2 | 17 | 10 | 2 |
4 | ST CARREUC HENON US 3 | 10 | 9 | -1 |
5 | LE VIEUX BOURG FC 2 | 8 | 10 | -20 |
6 | LANFAINS AS 2 | 6 | 9 | -7 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St THELO L OUST | 18 | 6 | 21 |
2 | LOUDEAC ST BUG FC 3 | 9 | 6 | -3 |
3 | TREVE SPORT 2 | 6 | 5 | -3 |
4 | ST CARADEC US 2 | -4 | 1 | -15 |
5 | PLUMIEUX ESAP 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANRELAS CS 3 | 21 | 8 | 21 |
2 | GUITTE GUENROC AS 2 | 13 | 8 | 9 |
3 | CAULNES RANCE FC 3 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
4 | ILLIFAUT CS 2 | 9 | 7 | -16 |
5 | TREMOREL US 2 | 2 | 6 | -23 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLINEE ASMENE 2014 | 16 | 6 | 16 |
2 | PLEMY AL 2 | 10 | 6 | 9 |
3 | BREHAND EVRON FC 4 | 5 | 5 | -11 |
4 | PLEDELIAC HUNAU US 4 | 2 | 5 | -14 |
5 | LANDEHEN JS 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | JUGON LES VALLEES FC 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUGON LES VALLEES FC 3 | 24 | 9 | 43 |
2 | YVIGNAC US 2 | 22 | 10 | 23 |
3 | QUEVERT FC 2 | 17 | 9 | 8 |
4 | LA LANDEC AS 2 | 13 | 10 | -3 |
5 | SEVIGNAC ROUILLAC JS 2 | 4 | 8 | -16 |
6 | St MELOIR ES. 2 | 3 | 9 | -55 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | R.C.D | 27 | 9 | 73 |
2 | LANVALLAY US 3 | 21 | 10 | 21 |
3 | F.C. LE HINGLE TREVR 2 | 12 | 9 | -21 |
4 | TRELAT TADEN AL 2 | 8 | 8 | -34 |
5 | EVRAN STADE 3 | 6 | 8 | -10 |
6 | PLEUDIHEN STADE 4 | 5 | 8 | -29 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSEUL FC | 19 | 8 | 24 |
2 | PLESLIN TR BEAUSSAIS 3 | 18 | 8 | 17 |
3 | ST POTAN AS 2 | 11 | 8 | -6 |
4 | CREHEN PLUD VAL FC 3 | 9 | 8 | -7 |
5 | ST CAST LE GUILDO ES 3 | -1 | 6 | -28 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F.C. FREHEL | 22 | 10 | 14 |
2 | ST ALBAN FCCP 3 | 15 | 9 | 8 |
3 | HENANSAL HDB 2 | 14 | 9 | -7 |
4 | COETMIEUX FC CAMP 3 | 13 | 6 | 24 |
5 | TREGOMAR FC | 9 | 9 | -2 |
6 | RUCA US 2 | 3 | 9 | -37 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ETABLES AS TAGARINE | 24 | 8 | 56 |
2 | ST BRIEUC GINGLIN AS 4 | 15 | 8 | 21 |
3 | ST JULIEN AS 2 | 12 | 7 | 7 |
4 | PLERNEUF ATLÉTICO | 3 | 7 | -33 |
5 | PLELO AS 4 | 2 | 7 | -51 |
6 | LANVOLLON JS 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |