Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATELAIS NYOISEAU | 13 | 5 | 16 |
2 | POUANCE USA | 7 | 3 | 20 |
3 | MARANS GENE US | 6 | 3 | 4 |
4 | POUEZE ST CLEM BRAIN | 6 | 5 | -11 |
5 | CHAZE VERN ANJOU AS | 1 | 3 | -6 |
6 | STE GEMMES ANDIGNE 2 | 1 | 5 | -23 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE LION ANGERS CS | 9 | 4 | 13 |
2 | LONGUENEE EN ANJ FC | 9 | 5 | 12 |
3 | GJ CANTENAY ASSF | 9 | 5 | 8 |
4 | VILLEVEQUE SOUCELLES | 9 | 4 | 8 |
5 | CHAMPIGNE QUERRE AG | 3 | 3 | -22 |
6 | MORANNES ES | 0 | 5 | -19 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVRILLE AS 49 2 | 9 | 4 | 24 |
2 | GJ CANTENAY ASSF 2 | 9 | 5 | 17 |
3 | ANGERS VAILLANTE 3 | 9 | 3 | 16 |
4 | ST SYLVAIN ANJOU AS | 9 | 4 | 12 |
5 | ANGERS DOUTRE SC | 3 | 5 | -25 |
6 | PELLOUAILLES CORZE 2 | 0 | 5 | -44 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRELAZE FOYER 3 | 10 | 4 | 8 |
2 | BRISSAC AUBANCE ES 2 | 7 | 3 | 27 |
3 | ANDARD BRAIN ES 2 | 3 | 3 | -1 |
4 | ANGERS CROIX BLANCHE 2 | 3 | 4 | -14 |
5 | LES PONTS DE CE AS 3 | 3 | 4 | -20 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONGUE AC | 9 | 3 | 10 |
2 | BEAUFORT EN VALLEE 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
3 | EST ANJOU FC | 6 | 4 | 5 |
4 | BAUNE VAL BAUGEOIS | 0 | 3 | -10 |
5 | ST MATHURIN MENITRE | 0 | 1 | -11 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUE LA FONTAINE RC 2 | 9 | 3 | 31 |
2 | SAUMUR BAYARD AS 3 | 6 | 2 | 16 |
3 | MONTREUIL BELLAY UA | 3 | 3 | -19 |
4 | VARENNES VILLEBER ES | 0 | 1 | -6 |
5 | MARTIGNE ES LAYON | 0 | 3 | -22 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENEE LOIRE LOUET ES | 15 | 5 | 44 |
2 | ST JEAN ST LAMBERT | 12 | 5 | 32 |
3 | BOUCHEMAINE ES 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
4 | VAL ERDRE AUXENCE AS | 4 | 5 | -17 |
5 | ST GEORGES S/LOIRE | 4 | 5 | -22 |
6 | ANGERS INTREPIDE 3 | 0 | 4 | -43 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA POSSONNIERE SAVEN | 12 | 4 | 25 |
2 | LA SALLE AUBRY POIT | 6 | 4 | 5 |
3 | ST AUBIN JS LAYON | 6 | 4 | 1 |
4 | GJ BOURGNEUF ASMAUGE 2 | 3 | 4 | -13 |
5 | ANDREZE JUB-JALLAIS 2 | 3 | 4 | -18 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA TESSOUALLE EA 2 | 12 | 5 | 12 |
2 | CHOLET FC 2020 | 12 | 5 | 6 |
3 | CORON OSTVC 2 | 10 | 5 | 11 |
4 | TOUTMAULEVRIER SP 2 | 5 | 5 | -1 |
5 | VALANJOU AS 2 | 4 | 5 | -5 |
6 | SOMLOIRYZERNAY CP | 0 | 5 | -23 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUPREAU CHAPELLE 3 | 9 | 4 | 22 |
2 | ST ANDRE ST MACAIRE 4 | 9 | 5 | 9 |
3 | CHOLET JEUNE FRANCE | 6 | 2 | 4 |
4 | LE LONGERON TORFOU 2 | 6 | 3 | -4 |
5 | ST GEORGES TREM FC 2 | 0 | 3 | -11 |
6 | LE FIEF GESTE FC 2 | 0 | 3 | -20 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 2 | 12 | 5 | 10 |
2 | BOUZILLE MARILLAIS | 9 | 5 | 6 |
3 | LIRE DRAIN O 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
4 | CHAMPTOCEAUX CASTEL | 6 | 4 | -2 |
5 | GJ ST FLORENT MESNIL 3 | 6 | 4 | -3 |
6 | LIRE DRAIN O 3 | 3 | 5 | -15 |