Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMBRE NOYANT US | 11 | 5 | 13 |
2 | SEGRE ESHA FOOTBALL 3 | 8 | 4 | 12 |
3 | GJ CHAMPTEUSSEMARIGN | 7 | 4 | 6 |
4 | CANDE SOCCL 2 | 3 | 3 | -5 |
5 | ST MARTIN AVIRE LOUV | 2 | 5 | -6 |
6 | POUANCE USA 2 | 1 | 3 | -20 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ ETRICHE 2 DH | 15 | 5 | 20 |
2 | SEICHES MARCE AS 13 | 9 | 5 | -6 |
3 | VILLEVEQUE SOUCELLES 2 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
4 | TIERCE CHEFFES AS 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
5 | JARZE ES | 2 | 4 | -24 |
6 | CHATEAUNEUF US | -3 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ ETRICHE 2 DH 2 | 12 | 5 | 19 |
2 | E/BRIOLLAY-ECOUFLANT | 9 | 4 | 21 |
3 | ANGERS FC | 9 | 4 | 16 |
4 | ANGERS SCA 4 | 3 | 3 | -10 |
5 | LE PLESSIS GRAMMOIRE | 0 | 2 | -16 |
6 | ST SYLVAIN ANJOU AS 2 | 0 | 4 | -30 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTREUIL JUIGNE BF 3 | 10 | 5 | 13 |
2 | ST BARTHELEMY FOOT 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
3 | ANGERS CROIX BLANCHE 3 | 6 | 3 | 14 |
4 | AVRILLE AS 49 3 | 6 | 5 | -16 |
5 | BEAUCOUZE SC 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
6 | ST JEAN ST LAMBERT 2 | 0 | 4 | -18 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E/ANGERS LDM-STE G/L | 15 | 5 | 26 |
2 | INTREPIDE-FOOT2COEUR 5 | 9 | 5 | 10 |
3 | TRELAZE EGLANTINE 2 | 9 | 5 | -7 |
4 | ANGERS NDC 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
5 | ANGERS INTREPIDE 4 | 4 | 5 | -9 |
6 | AVRILLE AS 49 4 | 3 | 5 | -21 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENNES LES ROSIERS | 12 | 4 | 22 |
2 | BEAUFORT EN VALLEE 4 | 12 | 5 | 10 |
3 | BAUGE EA BAUGEOIS 2 | 7 | 5 | 11 |
4 | VERNOIL VERNANTES | 4 | 5 | -10 |
5 | NOYANT ASD NOYANTAIS | 4 | 5 | -16 |
6 | EST ANJOU FC 2 | 1 | 4 | -17 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLONNES BRAIN UF | 12 | 4 | 11 |
2 | GENNES LES ROSIERS 2 | 9 | 5 | -3 |
3 | SAUMUR BAYARD AS 4 | 6 | 2 | 10 |
4 | VIVY NEUILLE 90 | 3 | 3 | -3 |
5 | ST LAMBERT LEVEES | 3 | 4 | -9 |
6 | SAUMUR OFC 3 | 0 | 4 | -6 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTILLIERS ES 2 | 11 | 5 | 9 |
2 | AMBILLOU ASVR 2 | 9 | 4 | 12 |
3 | THOUARCE FC LAYON 2 | 9 | 5 | 5 |
4 | VALANJOU AS 3 | 7 | 5 | -6 |
5 | ST HILAIRE VIHIERS 2 | 3 | 4 | -4 |
6 | DOUE LA FONTAINE RC 3 | 1 | 5 | -16 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGERS NDC 4 | 12 | 4 | 43 |
2 | GJ STMELAINE JUIGNE 3 | 9 | 4 | 17 |
3 | MURS ERIGNE ASI 2 | 6 | 5 | -8 |
4 | E/POSSONNIERE-DENÉE 2 | 4 | 5 | -25 |
5 | DENEE LOIRE LOUET ES 2 | 4 | 5 | -30 |
6 | BRISSAC AUBANCE ES 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIRE DRAIN O 4 | 10 | 4 | 7 |
2 | LANDEMONT LAURENTAIS 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
3 | CANDE SOCCL 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
4 | GJ ST FLORENT MESNIL 4 | 3 | 3 | -3 |
5 | CHAMPTOCEAUX CASTEL 2 | 0 | 3 | -17 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BECON VILLEM ST AUGU | 12 | 5 | 16 |
2 | ST AUBIN JS LAYON 2 | 9 | 5 | 9 |
3 | LA POMMERAYE POMJ. 3 | 9 | 4 | 3 |
4 | CHALONNES CHAUDEF 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
5 | CHAUDRON ST QUENTIN 2 | 3 | 5 | -14 |
6 | GJ CHAMPTOC&INGRAND 2 | 0 | 3 | -18 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALONNES CHAUDEF 2 | 12 | 4 | 25 |
2 | LA POMMERAYE POMJ. 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
3 | CHEMILLE MELAY O 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
4 | ST PIERRE MONTREV AS 2 | 3 | 4 | -2 |
5 | GJ BOURGNEUF ASMAUGE 3 | 0 | 3 | -31 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORON OSTVC 3 | 9 | 3 | 34 |
2 | LE PUY ST BONNET AS | 6 | 2 | 12 |
3 | GJ MAY BE LEGER 2 | 6 | 4 | -4 |
4 | CHOLET JEUNE FRANCE 2 | 3 | 3 | -9 |
5 | ST GEORGES TREM FC 3 | 0 | 4 | -33 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOLET RCC 2 | 13 | 5 | 23 |
2 | VILLEDIEU RENAUDIERE 2 | 10 | 5 | 14 |
3 | TILLIERES ARC 3 | 9 | 5 | 10 |
4 | CHRISTOPHESEGUINIERE 3 | 6 | 5 | -7 |
5 | ST ANDRE ST MACAIRE 5 | 3 | 5 | -16 |
6 | LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY 2 | 3 | 5 | -24 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E/VAL MOIN-VILLEDIEU 2 | 6 | 2 | 18 |
2 | GF GESTE-TILLIERES | 6 | 3 | 10 |
3 | ANDREZE JUB-JALLAIS 3 | 3 | 2 | -1 |
4 | BEAUPREAU CHAPELLE 4 | 0 | 3 | -27 |