Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ LA BAULE COTE AM 2 | 7 | 3 | 16 |
2 | GUERANDE MADELEINE 2 | 6 | 3 | -1 |
3 | ST ANDRE DES EAUX 3 | 4 | 3 | -1 |
4 | ST MARC SUR MER FOOT 2 | 0 | 3 | -14 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST BREVIN AC 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
2 | MONTOIR CS 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
3 | CAMPBON UBCC 3 | 3 | 3 | -8 |
4 | PORNICHET ES 2 | 3 | 3 | -5 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST NAZAIRE UMP | 9 | 3 | 19 |
2 | GJ ASL FCCM 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
3 | PONTCHATEAU ST GUILL 2 | 3 | 3 | -2 |
4 | GUERANDE ST AUBIN 2 | 0 | 3 | -18 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONTCHATEAU AOS 2 | 9 | 3 | 17 |
2 | VIGNEUX ES 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
3 | ST JOACHIM FC BRIERE 2 | 3 | 3 | -1 |
4 | SAUTRON AS 3 | 0 | 3 | -20 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLESSE DRESNY ES | 9 | 3 | 19 |
2 | SAVENAY MALVILLE PFC 3 | 3 | 3 | -7 |
3 | GJ GUEMENE DON F 2 | 3 | 3 | -8 |
4 | MISSILLAC FC | 2 | 2 | -4 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOTRE DAME LANDES ES 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
2 | SAVENAY MALVILLE PFC 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
3 | GJ ABBARETZ P BLEUE 2 | 3 | 3 | -3 |
4 | CASSON AS | 3 | 3 | -4 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIAILLE UFCE DONNEAU 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
2 | GJ AUBIN RUFFIGNE | 5 | 2 | 2 |
3 | MOUZEIL TEILLE LIGNE 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
4 | NOTRE DAME LANDES ES | 0 | 3 | -7 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST MARS DU DESERT JA 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
2 | E. ERBRAY CAVUSG | 6 | 3 | 1 |
3 | VAY US | 3 | 3 | -1 |
4 | NOZAY OS 2 | 3 | 3 | -6 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE CELLIER MAUVES FC | 5 | 3 | 3 |
2 | LA ROCHE BLANCHE COT | 2 | 3 | 0 |
3 | ANCENIS RCASG 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
4 | NANTES ST MEDARD DOU 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUDON COUFFE FC 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
2 | NANTES ST PIERRE 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
3 | ANCENIS RCASG 3 | 3 | 3 | -3 |
4 | SUCE SUR ERDRE JGE 3 | 3 | 3 | -4 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NANTES ST MEDARD DOU 3 | 9 | 3 | 13 |
2 | GJ LOIREAUXENCE VAIR 3 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
3 | ORVAULT RC 3 | 3 | 3 | -14 |
4 | TREILLIERES SYMPHO 2 | 0 | 3 | -9 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORVAULT SF 3 | 9 | 3 | 11 |
2 | BASSE GOULAINE AC 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3 | VERTOU FOOT ES 3 | 3 | 3 | -11 |
4 | ST HERBLAIN OC 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST SEBASTIEN FC 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
2 | VERTOU USSA 3 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
3 | CARQUEFOU USJA 4 | 3 | 3 | -3 |
4 | NANTES LA MELLINET 4 | 3 | 3 | -8 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REZE FC 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
2 | THOUARE US 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
3 | NANTES ST FELIX CCS | 6 | 3 | 7 |
4 | COUERON CHABOSSIERE 3 | 0 | 3 | -17 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ ST JULIEN DIVATTE 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
2 | REZE AEPR 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
3 | LE LOROUX LANDREAU 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
4 | NANTES SPORTING CLUB 3 | 1 | 3 | -10 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUZILLON ETOILE | 7 | 3 | 10 |
2 | LA CHAPELLE HEULIN F 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
3 | LA MONTAGNE FC 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
4 | REZE FC 4 | 0 | 3 | -15 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ ST JULIEN DIVATTE 3 | 9 | 3 | 14 |
2 | CLISSON ETOILE 3 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
3 | GORGES ELAN 2 | 3 | 3 | -7 |
4 | GETIGNE BOUSSAY FC 2 | 0 | 3 | -16 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIEILLEVIGNE PLANCHE 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 |
2 | PONT ST MARTIN FCGL 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
3 | LA LIMOUZINIERE FCLB | 3 | 3 | 1 |
4 | BOUGUENAIS FOOT 3 | 1 | 3 | -5 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STE PAZANNE RETZ FC 2 | 7 | 3 | 8 |
2 | MACHECOUL ASR 2 | 6 | 3 | -2 |
3 | AIGREFEUILLE AS MAIN 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
4 | LA BERNERIE OCA | 0 | 3 | -12 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STE PAZANNE RETZ FC 4 | 9 | 3 | 27 |
2 | GJ CHAUMES ROUANS VU 2 | 6 | 3 | 17 |
3 | GJ PORNIC STE-MARIE 3 | 3 | 3 | -8 |
4 | ST VIAUD FROSSAY ASV 2 | 0 | 3 | -36 |