Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERANDE ST AUBIN 2 | 18 | 6 | 18 |
2 | ST ANDRE DES EAUX 4 | 14 | 5 | 20 |
3 | HERBIGNAC ST CYR 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
4 | GUERANDE MADELEINE 3 | 12 | 6 | 8 |
5 | CAMOEL PRESQU ILE FC 2 | 9 | 6 | 5 |
6 | ST JOACHIM FC BRIERE 3 | 6 | 6 | -6 |
7 | PORNICHET ES 3 | 5 | 6 | -12 |
8 | GJ LA BAULE COTE AM 3 | 3 | 6 | -18 |
9 | ST NAZAIRE IMMACULEE 3 | 1 | 7 | -21 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTOIR CS 2 | 18 | 7 | 34 |
2 | ST JOACHIM FC BRIERE 2 | 18 | 7 | 15 |
3 | ST ANDRE DES EAUX 3 | 15 | 7 | 3 |
4 | ST MARC SUR MER FOOT 3 | 11 | 7 | -3 |
5 | ST NAZAIRE UMP 2 | 9 | 7 | 20 |
6 | DONGES FC 2 | 6 | 7 | -5 |
7 | PAIMBOEUF ESTUAIRE 2 | 3 | 7 | -26 |
8 | GJ ASL FCCM 3 | 3 | 7 | -38 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONTCHATEAU AOS 3 | 18 | 7 | 32 |
2 | CAMPBON UBCC 4 | 16 | 7 | 10 |
3 | FAY BOUVRON FC 2 | 11 | 7 | 5 |
4 | ST BREVIN AC 3 | 10 | 7 | -10 |
5 | PONTCHATEAU ST GUILL 3 | 9 | 7 | -1 |
6 | SAVENAY MALVILLE PFC 5 | 6 | 6 | -9 |
7 | MISSILLAC FC 2 | 5 | 6 | -13 |
8 | GUENROUET US 2 | 4 | 7 | -14 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOZAY OS 2 | 18 | 7 | 19 |
2 | LE GAVRE FCGC | 15 | 7 | 45 |
3 | DERVAL SC NORD ATLAN 3 | 12 | 7 | -5 |
4 | MOUZEIL TEILLE LIGNE 3 | 11 | 6 | 10 |
5 | SION LUSANGER AS | 10 | 7 | 5 |
6 | BLAIN ES 3 | 10 | 7 | 8 |
7 | GJ JOUE LES TOUCHES 2 | 3 | 7 | -60 |
8 | PLESSE DRESNY ES 2 | 3 | 7 | -22 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSON AS | 21 | 7 | 32 |
2 | GRANDCHAMP AS 2 | 18 | 7 | 34 |
3 | LA CHAPELLE ERDRE AC 4 | 12 | 7 | -18 |
4 | CORDEMAIS LE TEMPLE | 11 | 6 | 16 |
5 | NORT SUR ERDRE AC 3 | 9 | 7 | -9 |
6 | E. VAY MARSAC 2 | 4 | 6 | -8 |
7 | VIGNEUX ES 3 | 4 | 7 | -22 |
8 | LE GAVRE FCGC 2 | 0 | 6 | -25 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST MARS DU DESERT JA 2 | 18 | 7 | 29 |
2 | RIAILLE UFCE DONNEAU 2 | 18 | 7 | 15 |
3 | PETIT MARS FC 2 | 11 | 5 | 0 |
4 | GJ LOIREAUXENCE VAIR 4 | 9 | 7 | -3 |
5 | GJ MESANGER ST GEREO 2 | 6 | 6 | -1 |
6 | ANCENIS RCASG 4 | 6 | 6 | -18 |
7 | SUCE SUR ERDRE JGE 4 | 4 | 6 | -6 |
8 | CHATEAUBRIANT AL 2 | 4 | 7 | -16 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST SEBASTIEN FC 4 | 15 | 6 | 12 |
2 | LA CHAPELLE HEULIN F 3 | 15 | 7 | 10 |
3 | LE LOROUX LANDREAU 3 | 12 | 7 | 17 |
4 | STE LUCE SUR LOIRE 2 | 10 | 5 | 19 |
5 | THOUARE US 2 | 9 | 7 | -5 |
6 | GJ ST JULIEN DIVATTE 5 | 6 | 7 | -13 |
7 | BASSE GOULAINE AC 3 | 6 | 7 | -20 |
8 | OUDON COUFFE FC 4 | 6 | 6 | -20 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUTRON AS 3 | 19 | 7 | 35 |
2 | BOUAYE FC 3 | 15 | 7 | 2 |
3 | ST HERBLAIN UF 3 | 12 | 7 | 13 |
4 | ORVAULT RC 4 | 11 | 6 | 5 |
5 | COUERON CHABOSSIERE 4 | 9 | 7 | 4 |
6 | ST HERBLAIN OC 4 | 5 | 6 | -15 |
7 | ST HERBLAIN PREUX AS 2 | 4 | 6 | -14 |
8 | NANTES SUD 98 2 | 2 | 7 | -30 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NANTES ST MEDARD DOU 3 | 16 | 6 | 35 |
2 | COUERON CHABOSSIERE 3 | 15 | 6 | 15 |
3 | VERTOU USSA 4 | 11 | 6 | 19 |
4 | ST SEBASTIEN FC 5 | 9 | 6 | 7 |
5 | NANTES ST YVES ESP 2 | 8 | 6 | -11 |
6 | NANT EST FC 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 |
7 | GRANDCHAMP AS 3 | 5 | 7 | -28 |
8 | NANTES ST FELIX CCS 2 | 4 | 6 | -21 |
9 | SAVENAY MALVILLE PFC 4 | 1 | 6 | -17 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUZILLON ETOILE | 18 | 6 | 34 |
2 | GETIGNE BOUSSAY FC 2 | 15 | 7 | 10 |
3 | AIGREFEUILLE AS MAIN 3 | 13 | 7 | 1 |
4 | HAUTE GOULAINE ES 2 | 10 | 6 | 13 |
5 | VALLET ES 4 | 9 | 7 | -3 |
6 | CLISSON ETOILE 4 | 6 | 7 | -18 |
7 | NANTES DON BOSCO 2 | 3 | 6 | -17 |
8 | VERTOU FOOT ES 4 | 1 | 4 | -20 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONT ST MARTIN FCGL 2 | 18 | 7 | 31 |
2 | VERTOU FOOT ES 3 | 17 | 6 | 39 |
3 | VALLET ES 3 | 13 | 7 | 9 |
4 | NANTES TOUTES AIDES 3 | 12 | 7 | 3 |
5 | ST PHILBERT GD LIEU 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
6 | VIEILLEVIGNE PLANCHE 3 | 7 | 7 | -4 |
7 | AIGREFEUILLE AS MAIN 4 | 3 | 6 | -35 |
8 | REZE AEPR 4 | 3 | 7 | -43 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REZE FC 4 | 19 | 7 | 38 |
2 | ST VIAUD FROSSAY ASV 2 | 16 | 7 | 0 |
3 | ST HERBLAIN OC 3 | 14 | 7 | 34 |
4 | LE PELLERIN F.C.B.L. 2 | 10 | 7 | -1 |
5 | NANTES METALLO SPORT 3 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
6 | LA CHEVROLIERE HERBA 3 | 9 | 7 | -16 |
7 | BOUGUENAIS FOOT 4 | 2 | 7 | -34 |
8 | LA MONTAGNE FC 3 | 1 | 7 | -27 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA BERNERIE OCA | 18 | 6 | 42 |
2 | CHAUVE ECLAIR 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
3 | GJ CHAUMES ROUANS VU 3 | 9 | 5 | -2 |
4 | PAULX FC | 8 | 4 | 7 |
5 | STE PAZANNE RETZ FC 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
6 | GJ DEUX COUTAIS 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
7 | GJ PORNIC STE-MARIE 4 | 0 | 6 | -56 |
8 | VILLENEUVE BOURGNEUF 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |