Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST NAZAIRE AF 5 | 6 | 2 | 14 |
2 | ST ANDRE DES EAUX 4 | 3 | 2 | -10 |
3 | CHAUVE ECLAIR 2 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST NAZAIRE UMP 2 | 9 | 3 | 16 |
2 | PIRIAC TURBALLE ESM 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
3 | ST BREVIN AC 3 | 3 | 3 | -5 |
4 | ST NAZAIRE IMMACULEE 3 | -1 | 2 | -17 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E. ST PERE RETZ OCEA 2 | 9 | 3 | 10 |
2 | PORNICHET ES 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
3 | PAIMBOEUF ESTUAIRE 2 | 1 | 3 | -4 |
4 | GJ LA BAULE COTE AM 3 | 1 | 3 | -9 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERANDE MADELEINE 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
2 | BESNE JA 2 | 4 | 3 | -4 |
3 | PONTCHATEAU ST GUILL 3 | 4 | 3 | -2 |
4 | DONGES FC 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERBIGNAC ST CYR 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
2 | SAVENAY MALVILLE PFC 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
3 | CAMOEL PRESQU ILE FC 2 | 4 | 3 | -1 |
4 | MISSILLAC FC 2 | -1 | 2 | -7 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONTCHATEAU AOS 3 | 9 | 3 | 23 |
2 | GJ FC3R FCAM 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
3 | GJ ASL FCCM 3 | 3 | 3 | -19 |
4 | ST JOACHIM FC BRIERE 3 | -1 | 2 | -14 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORDEMAIS LE TEMPLE | 9 | 3 | 17 |
2 | SAVENAY MALVILLE PFC 5 | 6 | 3 | -7 |
3 | ST ETIENNE MONTLUC 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
4 | CAMPBON UBCC 4 | 0 | 3 | -22 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SION LUSANGER AS | 9 | 3 | 11 |
2 | GJ ABBARETZ P BLEUE 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
3 | E. VAY MARSAC 2 | 2 | 2 | -3 |
4 | CHATEAUBRIANT AL 2 | 0 | 3 | -12 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ MOISDON FORGES | 6 | 3 | 9 |
2 | HERIC FC 3 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
3 | DERVAL SC NORD ATLAN 3 | 4 | 3 | -5 |
4 | GJ JOUE LES TOUCHES 2 | 1 | 3 | -14 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLAIN ES 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
2 | PLESSE DRESNY ES 2 | 6 | 3 | 8 |
3 | NORT SUR ERDRE AC 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | FAY BOUVRON FC 2 | 3 | 3 | -9 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ MESANGER ST GEREO 2 | 9 | 3 | 14 |
2 | OUDON COUFFE FC 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
3 | MOUZEIL TEILLE LIGNE 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
4 | GRANDCHAMP AS 3 | -1 | 2 | -19 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOUARE US 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
2 | LA CHAPELLE ERDRE AC 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
3 | GJ LOIREAUXENCE VAIR 4 | 3 | 3 | -1 |
4 | ANCENIS RCASG 4 | -3 | 0 | -9 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GAVRE FCGC | 9 | 3 | 22 |
2 | SUCE SUR ERDRE JGE 4 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
3 | COUERON CHABOSSIERE 4 | 3 | 3 | -20 |
4 | VIGNEUX ES 3 | 0 | 3 | -12 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NANTES ETOILE CENS 3 | 7 | 3 | 17 |
2 | ST HERBLAIN UF 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
3 | ST SEBASTIEN FC 4 | 4 | 3 | -1 |
4 | NANTES ST YVES ESP 2 | -1 | 2 | -19 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST SEBASTIEN FC 5 | 9 | 3 | 13 |
2 | NANTES TOUTES AIDES 3 | 6 | 3 | -5 |
3 | NANTES ST JOSEPH POR 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
4 | ORVAULT RC 4 | 0 | 3 | -16 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NANTES ST FELIX CCS 2 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
2 | ST HERBLAIN PREUX AS 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
3 | NANTES METALLO SPORT 3 | 1 | 2 | -4 |
4 | GJ ST JULIEN DIVATTE 5 | 0 | 3 | -6 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NANT EST FC 2 | 9 | 3 | 18 |
2 | NANTES DON BOSCO 2 | 3 | 3 | -5 |
3 | BASSE GOULAINE AC 3 | 3 | 3 | -5 |
4 | ST HERBLAIN OC 4 | 3 | 3 | -8 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SORINIERES ELAN FOOT 3 | 9 | 3 | 11 |
2 | LE LOROUX LANDREAU 3 | 6 | 3 | 15 |
3 | HAUTE GOULAINE ES 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
4 | REZE AEPR 4 | 0 | 3 | -29 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST FIACRE COTEAUX FC 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 |
2 | VERTOU USSA 4 | 4 | 3 | -1 |
3 | VALLET ES 3 | 4 | 3 | -2 |
4 | LA CHAPELLE HEULIN F 2 | 3 | 3 | -8 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST HILAIRE CLISSON 3 | 3 | 2 | -1 |
2 | VIEILLEVIGNE PLANCHE 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
3 | CLISSON ETOILE 4 | 2 | 1 | -1 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NANTES SUD 98 2 | 7 | 3 | 12 |
2 | VALLET ES 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
3 | BOUGUENAIS FOOT 4 | 2 | 3 | -3 |
4 | AIGREFEUILLE AS MAIN 4 | 1 | 3 | -14 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ CHAUMES ROUANS VU 3 | 6 | 3 | -2 |
2 | BOUAYE FC 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
3 | AIGREFEUILLE AS MAIN 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | LE PELLERIN F.C.B.L. 2 | 2 | 2 | -2 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAULX FC | 7 | 3 | 11 |
2 | GENESTON AS SUD LOIR 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
3 | GJ DEUX COUTAIS 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
4 | LA CHEVROLIERE HERBA 3 | 0 | 3 | -13 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLENEUVE BOURGNEUF 2 | 9 | 3 | 14 |
2 | STE PAZANNE RETZ FC 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
3 | ST PHILBERT GD LIEU 3 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4 | GJ PORNIC STE-MARIE 4 | 0 | 2 | -13 |