Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPYCKER AC | 54 | 18 | 107 |
2 | BOURBOURG SC 3 | 36 | 18 | 18 |
3 | BROUCKERQUE AS | 30 | 17 | 0 |
4 | ARMBOUTS CAPPEL US 4 | 26 | 18 | 3 |
5 | GRAVELINES US 5 | 26 | 16 | 15 |
6 | CAPPELLE GRANDE ES 2 | 23 | 18 | -5 |
7 | P.SYNTHE SM 3 | 18 | 17 | -15 |
8 | DUNK AS USINES | 16 | 18 | -16 |
9 | ST POL USCC 4 | 14 | 18 | -42 |
10 | GRANDE SYNTHE AF 2 S 2 | 8 | 17 | -65 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEENE FC 2 | 37 | 14 | 39 |
2 | BAMBECQUE ES | 36 | 14 | 29 |
3 | LEFFRINCKOUCKE US 4 | 33 | 14 | 35 |
4 | COLME ASF LHC 2 | 16 | 14 | -11 |
5 | BERGUES RC 5 | 13 | 13 | -18 |
6 | ARMBOUTS CAPPEL US 3 | 12 | 14 | -14 |
7 | QUAEDYPRE CO 2 | 6 | 12 | -33 |
8 | SOCX US | 3 | 10 | -27 |
9 | MARDYCK US 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARMENTIERES COLMAR | 52 | 18 | 42 |
2 | ST JANS CAPPE | 40 | 18 | 36 |
3 | STEENVOORDE AS 5 | 36 | 17 | 32 |
4 | MERRIS ENT FC | 29 | 17 | 20 |
5 | PAYS DE CASSEL US 4 | 25 | 18 | 10 |
6 | GODEWAERSVELDE US 2 | 21 | 18 | 2 |
7 | EECKE AS | 21 | 18 | -3 |
8 | BOESCHEPE ES 2 | 17 | 18 | -5 |
9 | BAMBECQUE ES 2 | 12 | 15 | -50 |
10 | LEDERZEELE US 2 | 3 | 18 | -84 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALLON CAPPEL US | 50 | 18 | 105 |
2 | HAZEBROUCK PONT RO | 39 | 18 | 35 |
3 | STEENWERCK JS 3 | 37 | 18 | 30 |
4 | HOUPLINES EC 4 | 32 | 17 | 32 |
5 | HAZEBROUCK CHTS 3 | 28 | 17 | 5 |
6 | HAZEBROUCK SC 4 | 26 | 18 | 15 |
7 | HERZEELE RC 2 | 17 | 18 | -52 |
8 | WORMHOUT ES 2 | 12 | 16 | -57 |
9 | YSER US 3 | 12 | 18 | -58 |
10 | HONDEGHEM US 2 | 3 | 16 | -55 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDE SYNTHE AF 2 S | 33 | 12 | 21 |
2 | HONDSCHOOTE F.C. | 30 | 12 | 29 |
3 | DUNKERQUE USL 4 | 19 | 12 | 15 |
4 | GHYVELDE JS 3 | 19 | 11 | 10 |
5 | COUDEKERQUE ASF 2 | 13 | 12 | -9 |
6 | FORT MARDYCK OC 3 | 7 | 12 | -13 |
7 | CAPPELLE GRANDE ES 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | BAILLEUL SC 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | HOYMILLE ASC 2 | -4 | 7 | -53 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERGUES RC 4 | 51 | 18 | 91 |
2 | COUDEKERQUE USF 3 | 43 | 18 | 31 |
3 | ROSENDAEL FC 3 | 35 | 18 | 21 |
4 | REXPOEDE AS 2 | 30 | 18 | 19 |
5 | BIERNE FC 2 | 28 | 18 | 23 |
6 | HONDSCHOOTE F.C. 2 | 28 | 16 | 14 |
7 | WARHEM US 3 | 15 | 18 | -67 |
8 | UXEM A.AM.J. 3 | 14 | 18 | -28 |
9 | MORINS FC 2 | 6 | 18 | -61 |
10 | ARMBOUTS CAPPEL US 5 | 0 | 9 | -43 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CYSOING WB EC 2 | 32 | 14 | 25 |
2 | CAMPHIN PEVELE EC 2 | 29 | 14 | 36 |
3 | HEM OLYMPIC FC 3 | 27 | 14 | 30 |
4 | LEERS OS 3 | 26 | 14 | 17 |
5 | MOUCHIN BACHY NOMAIN | 16 | 14 | -5 |
6 | LILLE ANTILLAIS US | 14 | 13 | 21 |
7 | ROUBAIX SJBTE 2 | 3 | 14 | -90 |
8 | LILLE BOIS BLANCS RC 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | HALLUIN AC 2 | -5 | 6 | -34 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESQUIN US 3 | 54 | 20 | 74 |
2 | MERVILLE USM 2 | 49 | 20 | 57 |
3 | ESTAIRES US 2 | 47 | 20 | 50 |
4 | VIEUX BERQUIN FC 2 | 41 | 20 | 31 |
5 | BAILLEUL SC 3 | 28 | 20 | 10 |
6 | ENNEQUIN ES 2 | 26 | 19 | 2 |
7 | METEREN FC 2 | 19 | 20 | -22 |
8 | HOUPLINES EC 3 | 17 | 19 | -20 |
9 | PREMESQUES FC 2 | 16 | 20 | -30 |
10 | BAC SPORTS 2 | 12 | 19 | -55 |
11 | CAESTRE AJL 2 | 2 | 18 | -97 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOURCOING EIC | 46 | 18 | 52 |
2 | LILLE AFS GUINEE | 45 | 18 | 25 |
3 | TOURCOING CHEMINOTS | 40 | 18 | 56 |
4 | RONCQ ES 3 | 26 | 18 | 5 |
5 | FACHES THUMESNIL FC 2 | 23 | 18 | 19 |
6 | COMINES ACS 2 | 22 | 16 | -29 |
7 | MONS FC 3 | 21 | 17 | 9 |
8 | BONDUES FC 4 | 12 | 18 | -28 |
9 | LILLE CAMPUS S | 8 | 18 | -51 |
10 | ROUBAIX COVILHA | 8 | 17 | -58 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATTICHES US | 52 | 20 | 60 |
2 | LILLE CROUS FC | 43 | 20 | 34 |
3 | GENECH ES 2 | 41 | 20 | 57 |
4 | TOURCOING EIC 2 | 31 | 20 | 22 |
5 | WAVRIN DON JS 3 | 29 | 19 | 18 |
6 | HAUBOURDIN CG 3 | 27 | 20 | 1 |
7 | BAUVIN FC 2 | 24 | 19 | -13 |
8 | HALLENNES OL 2 | 18 | 18 | -17 |
9 | ANNOEULLIN FC 3 | 13 | 18 | -22 |
10 | SALOME AS 2 | 4 | 15 | -42 |
11 | THUMERIES AG 2 | -3 | 14 | -98 |