Classement
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARQUEFOU USJA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
2 | GJ PAYS DE CHATEAU-G | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | DERVAL SC NORD ATLAN | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | -3 | |
4 | ORVAULT RC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | -5 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVAL STADE MAY. FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
2 | CHATEAUBRIANT VOLTIG | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | ARGENTRÉ US | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | -16 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA ROCHE VENDEE | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
2 | GJ CHANTONNAY | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |
3 | FONTENAY VENDEE | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | -6 | |
4 | LA CHATAIGNERAIE AS | -2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | -11 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGERS VAILLANTE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | |
2 | GJ LA SUZE ROEZE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | -2 | |
3 | SABLE FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 0 | -8 | |
4 | LE MANS SO MAINE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOLET SO | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | |
2 | REZE AEPR | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 0 | -1 | |
3 | ANGERS NDC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 0 | -2 | |
4 | CHRISTOPHESEGUINIERE | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 0 | -12 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE MANS FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
2 | LE MANS VILLARET AS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | -6 | |
3 | MAYENNE STADE FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | -5 | |
4 | ERNÉE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE POIRE/VIE VF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | |
2 | GJLESSABLES D'OLONNE | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | STE PAZANNE RETZ FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | -3 | |
4 | LA ROCHE ESO VENDEE | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | -18 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENDEE LES HERBIERS | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | |
2 | ST ANDRE ST MACAIRE | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | -1 | |
3 | GJ L OIE FCCM | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | -4 | |
4 | POUZAUGES PBFC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | -3 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NANTES BELLEVUE JSC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
2 | NANTES ETOILE CENS | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -1 | |
3 | ST PHILBERT GD LIEU | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -1 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST NAZAIRE AF | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
2 | GJ PORNIC STE-MARIE | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 0 | -1 | |
3 | CHALLANS FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 0 | -3 | |
4 | NANTES SPORTING CLUB | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 0 | -4 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIZENAY FRANCE | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | |
2 | BASSE GOULAINE AC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | |
3 | GJ MONTAIGU FCL EBB | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | -9 | |
4 | VERTOU USSA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | -10 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUAYE FC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
2 | NORT SUR ERDRE AC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
3 | GUERANDE MADELEINE | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | -4 | |
4 | ST BREVIN AC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | -7 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULSANNE-TELOCHE AS | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
2 | CHANGÉ US | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | |
3 | COULAINES JS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 0 | -4 | |
4 | LA FERTE BERNARD VS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 | -8 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NANTES LA MELLINET | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
2 | SAUTRON AS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | PONTCHATEAU AOS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | -3 | |
4 | SORINIERES ELAN F | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | -6 |
Résultats
Résultats
Résultats
Résultats
Résultats
Résultats
Résultats
Résultats
Résultats
samedi 19 février 2022 - 16:00 ( Journée 3 )
Résultats
samedi 19 février 2022 - 15:00 ( Journée 3 )
samedi 19 février 2022 - 16:00 ( Journée 3 )
Résultats
samedi 19 février 2022 - 15:00 ( Journée 3 )
Résultats
samedi 19 février 2022 - 11:00 ( Journée 3 )
ST BREVIN AC
2 - 2
GUERANDE MADELEINE
T.A.B. 3-4
samedi 19 février 2022 - 16:00 ( Journée 3 )
BOUAYE FC
0 - 0
NORT SUR ERDRE AC
T.A.B. 5-4
Résultats
samedi 19 février 2022 - 11:00 ( Journée 3 )
MULSANNE-TELOCHE AS
1 - 1
CHANGÉ US
T.A.B. 7-6