Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARHAIX AC 2 | 9 | 4 | 12 |
2 | GJ ENTRE ARE PL FAOU 3 | 9 | 4 | 10 |
3 | GJ ENTRE ARE DU PLON 2 | 6 | 3 | -6 |
4 | GJ AULNE 2 | 3 | 3 | -2 |
5 | CHATEAULIN FC 3 | 0 | 4 | -14 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLONEVEZ PORZAY RC 2 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
2 | GJ PRESQU ILE CROZON 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
3 | GJ CAP SIZUN PT C 2 | 3 | 3 | -15 |
4 | DOUARNENEZ STELLA 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 |
5 | PLOGONNEC EC 3 | 3 | 3 | -9 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMBRIT STE MARINE | 12 | 4 | 19 |
2 | PONT LABBE FC 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
3 | GJ JEUNES BIG POUL 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
4 | PLOBANNALEC AS 2 | 4 | 4 | -7 |
5 | GJ CAP PLOM PENMARCH 2 | 0 | 4 | -15 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIMPERLE US 2 | 11 | 4 | 18 |
2 | GJ AVEN PT AVEN 2 | 9 | 5 | 13 |
3 | CONCARNEAU HERMINE 2 | 9 | 5 | -4 |
4 | MOELAN US | 9 | 5 | 0 |
5 | ERGUE GABERIC AM 2 | 6 | 5 | -1 |
6 | BANNALEC FG 2 | 0 | 5 | -26 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ DU JET ST YVI 2 | 11 | 4 | 13 |
2 | QUIMPER ERGUE ARMEL 3 | 9 | 5 | 13 |
3 | ERGUE GABERIC PAOT 4 | 9 | 4 | 12 |
4 | QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 5 | 4 | 5 | -5 |
5 | GJ PAYS GLAZIK LAND 3 | 4 | 4 | -12 |
6 | QUIMPER ITALIA | 0 | 3 | -21 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ C LEONARDE PLOU 2 | 10 | 4 | 10 |
2 | CARANTEC HENVIC ES 2 | 7 | 5 | -7 |
3 | STE SEVE FC | 6 | 3 | 7 |
4 | ST POL STADE 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
5 | GJ HORN PLOUENAN 3 | 3 | 4 | -6 |
6 | CLEDER US | 1 | 3 | -4 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLOUGONVEN JU 2 | 9 | 4 | 3 |
2 | PLOUIGNEAU US 2 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
3 | LANMEUR US 2 | 7 | 5 | 11 |
4 | PLOUGASNOU ET | 7 | 5 | 3 |
5 | ST MARTIN CH 3 | 4 | 4 | -9 |
6 | MORLAIX SC 2 | 3 | 4 | -13 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ BODILIS 2 | 12 | 4 | 32 |
2 | PLOUGOURVEST ET F | 9 | 3 | 18 |
3 | LANDIVISIAU FC 2 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
4 | ST THEGONNEC ET S 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
5 | GJ KERNIC LANH 2 | 3 | 5 | -16 |
6 | GJ ENCLOS LAMPAUL 3 | 0 | 5 | -38 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLOUVIEN AV S 2 | 12 | 5 | 3 |
2 | PLABENNEC ST 4 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
3 | GJ 4 CLOCHERS ST T 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
4 | LANNILIS SC 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
5 | GJ LE FOLGOET PLOU 3 | 3 | 5 | -5 |
6 | LESNEVEN RC 3 | 0 | 4 | -10 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ ENCLOS LAMPAUL 2 | 13 | 5 | 14 |
2 | PLOUNEVENTER PLOUED 2 | 11 | 5 | 10 |
3 | LE FAOU CRANOU 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
4 | PLOUGASTEL FC 4 | 3 | 4 | -3 |
5 | GUIPAVAS GND REUN 4 | 3 | 5 | -11 |
6 | LOGONNA DAOULAS FAR 2 | 0 | 3 | -10 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOHARS VGA 2 | 12 | 5 | 5 |
2 | PLOUGUIN ST MAJAN 2 | 9 | 4 | 14 |
3 | BREST CAVALE AS 2 | 7 | 5 | -7 |
4 | PLOUMOGUER AS | 6 | 5 | -1 |
5 | BREST PL LAMBE 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
6 | LE RELECQ KERHUON FC 5 | 1 | 5 | -12 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST RENAN EA 4 | 15 | 5 | 11 |
2 | PLOUDALMEZEAU ARZ 2 | 6 | 4 | -1 |
3 | PLOUGONVELIN US 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
4 | PLOUZANE ACF 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
5 | PLOUARZEL ET 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
6 | MILIZAC ST PIERRE 3 | 3 | 5 | -23 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTSALL KERSAINT ES 2 | 15 | 5 | 15 |
2 | BOURG BLANC GAS | 7 | 4 | 14 |
3 | GUILERS AS 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
4 | BREST ASPTT 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
5 | ST RENAN EA 5 | 4 | 5 | -9 |
6 | GOUESNOU FC 3 | 0 | 5 | -22 |