Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEYSSES FROUZINS US 31 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
2 | GR. AUSSONNE SEILH 31 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
3 | REVEL US 31 | 3 | 3 | -2 |
4 | USSG2L 31 | 0 | 3 | -5 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLAISANCE US 31 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
2 | ST ORENS FC 31 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
3 | ST SIMON ES 31 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
4 | SALIES MANE US 31 | 0 | 3 | -26 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLAGNAC FC 31 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
2 | ROQUES CONFLUENT LSP 31 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
3 | QUINT FONSEGRIVES US 31 | 1 | 3 | -4 |
4 | LAUNAC LARRA AS 31 | 1 | 3 | -4 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALMA SC 31 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
2 | T.A.C. 31 | 4 | 3 | -1 |
3 | ASPTT GRAND TLSE 31 | 2 | 3 | -4 |
4 | TLSE NORD FC 31 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RANGUEIL FC 31 | 7 | 3 | 5 |
2 | CUGNAUX JS 31 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
3 | JUVENT.PAPUS 31 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
4 | MERVILLE/DAUX 31 | 0 | 3 | -10 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MURET AS 31 | 9 | 3 | 10 |
2 | UJS Toulouse 31 | 6 | 3 | 14 |
3 | C.O.COTEAUX 31 | 3 | 3 | -15 |
4 | LABEGE INTER FC 31 | 0 | 3 | -9 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | J.E.T. 31 | 9 | 3 | 12 |
2 | COLOMIERS US 31 | 6 | 3 | 8 |
3 | FONSORBES AV 31 | 3 | 3 | -11 |
4 | AURIAC US 31 | -3 | 0 | -9 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TLSE LARDENNE AS 31 | 9 | 3 | 10 |
2 | L'UNION ST JEAN FC 31 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
3 | SAAFC/GARONNA NORD 31 | 3 | 3 | -1 |
4 | LE FOUSSERET MONDAV. 31 | 0 | 3 | -15 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOURNEFEUILLE AS 31 | 7 | 3 | 8 |
2 | AUTERIVE SA 31 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
3 | PYRENEES SUD COM. 31 | 3 | 3 | -5 |
4 | LA FAOURETTE AS 31 | 1 | 3 | -5 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENT. LANDORTHE ESTAN 31 | 9 | 3 | 8 |
2 | F.C. OUEST 31 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
3 | TLSE METROP. FUTSAL 31 | 1 | 3 | -4 |
4 | L.M. SPORTS 31 | 1 | 3 | -4 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TLSE METROPOLE FC 31 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
2 | T.O.A.C. 31 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
3 | E3M 31 | 3 | 3 | -2 |
4 | ENTENTE LOUGE TOUCH 31 | 0 | 3 | -9 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARBONNE JS 31 | 7 | 3 | 2 |
2 | GRENADE FC 31 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
3 | BESSIERES BUZET FC 31 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
4 | GARDOUCH OC 31 | 0 | 3 | -5 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TLSE MIRAIL AS 31 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
2 | CASTELGINEST US 31 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
3 | PIBRAC US 31 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | FLOURENS DREMIL. 31 | 1 | 3 | -5 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC BAGATELLE 31 | 9 | 3 | 8 |
2 | MURET RC 31 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
3 | LAUNAGUET/FONBEAUZAR 31 | 3 | 3 | -5 |
4 | NORD COMMINGES 31 | 1 | 3 | -4 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTANET US 31 | 9 | 3 | 16 |
2 | FRONTON US 31 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
3 | HERSOISE AS 31 | 3 | 3 | -10 |
4 | BOSSOST U.D. 31 | -3 | 0 | -9 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | T.F.C. 31 | 9 | 3 | 21 |
2 | ST LYS/FONTENILLES 31 | 6 | 3 | -1 |
3 | EAUNES LABARTHE FC 31 | 3 | 3 | -4 |
4 | F.C. MABROC 31 | 0 | 3 | -16 |