Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIGNAS ILLAC FC 4 | 22 | 9 | 31 |
2 | BRUGES ES 3 | 22 | 9 | 21 |
3 | ANDERNOS SPORT FC 3 | 21 | 9 | 25 |
4 | BASSIN ARCACHON FC 4 | 13 | 9 | 1 |
5 | GRADIGNAN FC 3 | 13 | 9 | -4 |
6 | G.J. CAZAUX LA TESTE 3 | 11 | 8 | 15 |
7 | AUDENGE ES 2 | 11 | 8 | -19 |
8 | GJ MEDOC ESTUAIRE 5 | 10 | 9 | 2 |
9 | BARPAIS FC 2 | 5 | 8 | -43 |
10 | ST AUBIN MEDOC AS 3 | 0 | 8 | -29 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STE HELENE CA ENT | 22 | 9 | 19 |
2 | CAUDERAN AGJA 5 | 20 | 9 | 14 |
3 | PAUILLAC ST LAURENT | 18 | 9 | 16 |
4 | PESSAC ALOUETTE FC 2 | 17 | 9 | 13 |
5 | SALLOIS CA 2 | 13 | 8 | 10 |
6 | BLANQUEFORT ES 4 | 12 | 9 | 5 |
7 | GJ MEDOC ESTUAIRE 6 | 7 | 8 | -6 |
8 | EYSINAISE ES 4 | 7 | 9 | -7 |
9 | BELIN BELIET FC 3 | 5 | 8 | -31 |
10 | LANDES GIRONDINES FC 2 | 3 | 8 | -33 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JSA/CPA US 2 | 22 | 9 | 43 |
2 | CHARTRONS US 2 | 22 | 9 | 23 |
3 | BASSENS CMO 4 | 18 | 9 | 9 |
4 | MERIGNAC ARLAC E. 5 | 15 | 9 | 12 |
5 | UNION ST BRUNO 3 | 12 | 9 | 11 |
6 | AMBARESIENNE ES 4 | 11 | 9 | -8 |
7 | BASTIDIENNE SC 2 | 11 | 9 | -10 |
8 | UNION ST JEAN 4 | 11 | 9 | -19 |
9 | BOUSCAT US 4 | 2 | 9 | -34 |
10 | EYSINAISE ES 5 | 0 | 6 | -27 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTES ENTRE 2 MERS 4 | 22 | 8 | 62 |
2 | GJ RIVE DROITE FC 4 | 19 | 8 | 55 |
3 | MASCARET FC 2 | 16 | 8 | 36 |
4 | ATHLETIC 89 FC 2 | 15 | 8 | 5 |
5 | ES DU FRONSADAIS 2 | 11 | 8 | 18 |
6 | GENSAC MONTCARET AS 2 | 9 | 8 | -4 |
7 | ARTIGUAISE US | 9 | 8 | -41 |
8 | ST CIER ABZAC/MA ENT | 4 | 8 | -30 |
9 | PINEUILH FC 2 | 0 | 8 | -101 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | G.J. GARONNAISE 2 | 18 | 8 | 26 |
2 | ST SULPICE FALEYRENS 2 | 16 | 7 | 26 |
3 | COTEAUX DORDOGNE AS 2 | 16 | 8 | 21 |
4 | BLAYE STADE | 14 | 8 | 16 |
5 | PORTES ENTRE 2 MERS 3 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
6 | LIBOURNE ROUGES 2 | 10 | 8 | -11 |
7 | ESTUAIRE HAUTE GDE | 9 | 8 | -15 |
8 | COTEAUX LIBOURNAIS 4 | 6 | 8 | -16 |
9 | CUBNEZAIS FC 3 | 4 | 8 | -49 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLOIRAC CM 3 | 25 | 9 | 44 |
2 | ST MEDARDAIS STADE | 19 | 9 | 16 |
3 | BORDEAUX EC 3 | 19 | 9 | 15 |
4 | BORDEAUX METROPOLE 3 | 18 | 9 | 3 |
5 | CHAMBERY RC 2 | 16 | 9 | 12 |
6 | JSA/CPA US 3 | 15 | 9 | 14 |
7 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX 2 | 9 | 9 | -17 |
8 | CHAMBERY AS | 1 | 7 | -33 |
9 | MARTIGNAS ILLAC FC 5 | -4 | 5 | -47 |
10 | CADAUJAC SC | 4 | 6 | -7 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPUC 3 | 21 | 9 | 24 |
2 | PATRONAGE BAZADAIS | 18 | 9 | 17 |
3 | FC PAYS GASCOGNE 2 | 18 | 9 | 12 |
4 | GRADIGNAN FC 4 | 16 | 9 | 44 |
5 | MONSEGUR SC | 16 | 8 | 15 |
6 | GIRONDE REOLE FC | 13 | 9 | -16 |
7 | FARGUES US ENT 2 | 12 | 8 | -4 |
8 | CESTAS SAG 4 | 6 | 6 | -14 |
9 | CASTETS DORTHE C.A. | 4 | 9 | -27 |
10 | SUD GIRONDE FC | -1 | 5 | -51 |