Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST ANDRE DES EAUX 4 | 41 | 16 | 46 |
2 | GUERANDE MADELEINE 3 | 35 | 16 | 43 |
3 | PONTCHATEAU ST GUILL 2 | 32 | 16 | 20 |
4 | PIRIAC TURBALLE ESM 3 | 32 | 15 | 12 |
5 | ST NAZAIRE IMMACULEE 3 | 24 | 15 | 7 |
6 | HERBIGNAC ST CYR 3 | 16 | 15 | -14 |
7 | ST LYPHARD AMICALE 3 | 11 | 16 | -32 |
8 | CAMOEL PRESQU'ILE FC 3 | 7 | 15 | -39 |
9 | PAIMBOEUF ESTUAIRE 3 | 5 | 15 | -43 |
10 | MONTOIR CS 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | LE CROISIC BATZ FCCS 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | STE REINE CROSSAC 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONTCHATEAU AOS 4 | 43 | 17 | 41 |
2 | GUERANDE MADELEINE 4 | 39 | 18 | 35 |
3 | LA CHAPELLE MARAIS F 4 | 38 | 18 | 41 |
4 | PONTCHATEAU ST GUILL 3 | 31 | 18 | 16 |
5 | MISSILLAC FC 2 | 24 | 18 | -2 |
6 | LAVAU FC 2 | 24 | 18 | -3 |
7 | GUENROUET US 2 | 23 | 18 | -11 |
8 | DREFFEAC 3 RIVIERES 3 | 15 | 16 | -30 |
9 | BESNE JA 2 | 14 | 18 | -23 |
10 | SEVERAC FCAM 3 | 7 | 18 | -64 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GAVRE FCGC 2 | 54 | 20 | 52 |
2 | ST AUBIN CHATEAUX US 2 | 50 | 20 | 56 |
3 | NOZAY OS 3 | 39 | 19 | 40 |
4 | ABBARETZ SAFFRE FC 4 | 37 | 20 | 26 |
5 | DERVAL SC NORD ATLAN 4 | 30 | 20 | 4 |
6 | PLESSE COUDRAY OS | 28 | 20 | 1 |
7 | GUEMENE FC 3 | 26 | 20 | 5 |
8 | LA GRIGONNAIS PUCEUL 2 | 23 | 20 | -10 |
9 | MARSAC SUR DON AS 2 | 21 | 18 | -1 |
10 | ST VINCENT LUSTVI 3 | 4 | 19 | -71 |
11 | GUEMENE GUENOUVRY 2 | 1 | 18 | -102 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREIGNE ESPOIRS | 41 | 18 | 58 |
2 | ST JULIEN V. CAVUSG 2 | 39 | 18 | 20 |
3 | ST AUBIN CHATEAUX US 3 | 35 | 17 | 21 |
4 | FC OSMANLISPORT 2 | 33 | 17 | 18 |
5 | VILLEPOT US 2 | 26 | 18 | -3 |
6 | SOUDAN US 3 | 26 | 16 | 15 |
7 | GRAND AUVERNE US 2 | 21 | 17 | -4 |
8 | RUFFIGNE AS 2 | 10 | 18 | -34 |
9 | SION LUSANGER AS 2 | 3 | 16 | -67 |
10 | ENT. VAY MARSAC 2 | 6 | 15 | -37 |
11 | ROUGE ESP 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NANTES DON BOSCO 2 | 55 | 20 | 85 |
2 | MESANGER AS 3 | 51 | 20 | 46 |
3 | ST MARS DU DESERT JA 3 | 44 | 20 | 49 |
4 | NORT SUR ERDRE AC 4 | 41 | 20 | 41 |
5 | LOIREAUXENCE VARADES 4 | 29 | 18 | -9 |
6 | VALLONS ERDRE FC VLP 3 | 26 | 20 | -9 |
7 | LOIREAUXENCE BCM 2 | 23 | 20 | -13 |
8 | JOUE SUR ERDRE ES 2 | 19 | 20 | -17 |
9 | ST GEREON REVEIL 3 | 13 | 19 | -47 |
10 | FREIGNE ESPOIRS 2 | 9 | 18 | -64 |
11 | LA ROCHE BLANCHE COT 2 | 4 | 19 | -62 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NANTES LA GUINEENNE | 50 | 18 | 77 |
2 | NANTES RACC 2 | 44 | 18 | 38 |
3 | COUERON CHABOSSIERE 4 | 37 | 18 | 26 |
4 | ORVAULT BUGALLIERE 2 | 20 | 17 | -9 |
5 | BASSE GOULAINE AC 4 | 19 | 17 | -2 |
6 | ST ETIENNE MONTLUC 3 | 11 | 16 | -46 |
7 | MESANGER AS 4 | 10 | 16 | -25 |
8 | NANTILLAIS AS 2 | 9 | 16 | -46 |
9 | CORDEMAIS TEMPLE FC 2 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
10 | NANTES ST PIERRE 3 | 29 | 17 | 0 |
11 | FAY BOUVRON FC 3 | 24 | 16 | -14 |
12 | HERIC FC 3 | -2 | 2 | -8 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANCENIS RCASG 3 | 49 | 18 | 79 |
2 | GETIGNE BOUSSAY FC 3 | 44 | 18 | 39 |
3 | VERTOU FOOT ES 3 | 35 | 18 | 18 |
4 | GORGES ELAN 4 | 35 | 18 | 20 |
5 | NANTES FCTA 2 | 24 | 18 | -18 |
6 | OUDON COUFFE FC 3 | 22 | 18 | -14 |
7 | LE LOROUX LANDREAU O 4 | 20 | 16 | -9 |
8 | NANTES ST JOSEPH POR 2 | 18 | 17 | 3 |
9 | LA CHAP. HEULIN FCEV 3 | 10 | 17 | -36 |
10 | MOUZILLON ETOILE 4 | 0 | 17 | -82 |
11 | VALLET ES 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST PHILBERT GD LIEU 4 | 42 | 16 | 59 |
2 | ST LUMINE DE COUTAIS 2 | 37 | 16 | 25 |
3 | VIEILLEVIGNE PLANCHE 4 | 29 | 16 | 22 |
4 | NANTES PANAFRICAINE 2 | 23 | 15 | -5 |
5 | MOUZILLON ETOILE 3 | 21 | 16 | 6 |
6 | AIGREFEUILLE AS MAIN 3 | 21 | 15 | -8 |
7 | PAULX FC | 16 | 15 | -13 |
8 | ST MARS DE COUTAIS 2 | 8 | 16 | -28 |
9 | CHAUMES ARCHE FC 4 | 5 | 16 | -58 |
10 | NANTES ETOILE CENS 2 | -2 | 1 | 0 |
11 | NANTES METALLO SC 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUMES ARCHE FC 3 | 40 | 16 | 45 |
2 | ST PERE EN RETZ 3 | 34 | 16 | 33 |
3 | PAIMBOEUF ESTUAIRE 2 | 33 | 16 | 17 |
4 | MACHECOUL ASR 3 | 26 | 14 | 8 |
5 | VILLENEUVE BOURGNEUF 2 | 24 | 16 | 12 |
6 | LE PELLERIN F.C.B.L. 3 | 20 | 16 | -12 |
7 | ST NAZAIRE UMP 3 | 15 | 15 | -24 |
8 | ROUANS ES MARAIS 3 | 14 | 16 | -30 |
9 | LA BERNERIE OCA 2 | -1 | 14 | -49 |
10 | ST VIAUD FROSSAY ASV 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |