Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST NAZAIRE IMMACULEE 2 | 15 | 5 | 26 |
2 | ST BREVIN AC 2 | 12 | 5 | 17 |
3 | PORNICHET ES 2 | 7 | 5 | -4 |
4 | GJ LA BAULE COTE D'A 2 | 6 | 5 | -11 |
5 | PAIMBOEUF ESTUAIRE 2 | 4 | 5 | -2 |
6 | ST NAZAIRE MEAN | -1 | 4 | -26 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERANDE MADELEINE 2 | 15 | 5 | 17 |
2 | CAMOEL PRESQU'ILE FC 2 | 12 | 5 | 11 |
3 | GJ ENT PONTCHATEAU 2 | 4 | 5 | -3 |
4 | ST NAZAIRE IMMACULEE 3 | 3 | 5 | -7 |
5 | CAMPBON UBCC 3 | 1 | 5 | -9 |
6 | GJ FC3R FCAM | -3 | 4 | -9 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLAIN ES 2 | 15 | 5 | 30 |
2 | PLESSE DRESNY ES | 12 | 5 | 12 |
3 | PONTCHATEAU AOS 2 | 9 | 5 | 11 |
4 | AVESSAC FEGREAC SC | 6 | 5 | -14 |
5 | SAVENAY MALVILLE PFC 3 | 3 | 5 | -26 |
6 | FAY BOUVRON FC 2 | -1 | 4 | -13 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GAVRE FCGC | 15 | 5 | 22 |
2 | GUEMENE FC 2 | 12 | 5 | 11 |
3 | GJ VAY MARSAC | 7 | 5 | -2 |
4 | DERVAL SC NORD ATLAN 3 | 5 | 5 | -5 |
5 | NOZAY OS 2 | 2 | 5 | -15 |
6 | GJ 3 FORETS SOUDAN 2 | 1 | 5 | -11 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA ROCHE BLANCHE COT | 15 | 5 | 14 |
2 | GJ MÉSANGER ST GEREO 2 | 12 | 5 | 20 |
3 | ANCENIS RCASG 3 | 7 | 5 | -4 |
4 | OUDON COUFFE FC 2 | 6 | 5 | -10 |
5 | VALLONS ERDRE FC VLP | 4 | 5 | -9 |
6 | GJ LOIREAUXENCE VAIR 3 | 0 | 5 | -11 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOUARE US 2 | 9 | 3 | 16 |
2 | ORVAULT SF 2 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
3 | CARQUEFOU USJA 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
4 | GJ SUCE/ERDRE CASSON 3 | 0 | 3 | -29 |
5 | NANTES DON BOSCO 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NANTES FCTA 2 | 13 | 5 | 16 |
2 | COUERON CHABOSSIERE 4 | 12 | 5 | 14 |
3 | HERIC FC 2 | 9 | 5 | -4 |
4 | NANTES ST FELIX CCS | 7 | 5 | -1 |
5 | SAUTRON AS 2 | 3 | 5 | -9 |
6 | ST HERBLAIN UF 3 | 0 | 5 | -16 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NANTES ST MED DOULON 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
2 | LA CHAP. HEULIN FCEV 2 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
3 | VALLET ES 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
4 | LE LOROUX LANDREAU O 2 | 4 | 4 | -2 |
5 | CLISSON ETOILE | 3 | 4 | -12 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST JULIEN DIVATTE FC 4 | 8 | 4 | 5 |
2 | AIGREFEUILLE AS MAIN 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
3 | ENT. FCGB USBC 2 | 5 | 4 | -1 |
4 | ST HILAIRE CLISSON F 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
5 | VERTOU FOOT ES 3 | 1 | 3 | -5 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUGUENAIS FOOT 2 | 12 | 4 | 14 |
2 | GENESTON AS SUD LOIR 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
3 | LA MONTAGNE FC 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
4 | VIEILLEVIGNE PLANCHE 2 | 4 | 4 | -7 |
5 | LE PELLERIN F.C.B.L. 2 | 0 | 4 | -13 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUVE ECLAIR 2 | 15 | 5 | 24 |
2 | GJ ST PERE OCEANE 2 | 10 | 5 | 22 |
3 | STE PAZANNE RETZ FC 2 | 9 | 5 | -10 |
4 | PORNIC FOOT 2 | 4 | 5 | -5 |
5 | GJ ASR/PAULX MACH 2 | 3 | 5 | -14 |
6 | GJ CHAUMES ROUANS VU 2 | 2 | 4 | -17 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPBON UBCC 2 | 15 | 5 | 26 |
2 | GJ ABBARETZ P BLEUE 2 | 10 | 5 | 0 |
3 | TREILLIERES SYMPHO F 2 | 8 | 5 | 1 |
4 | VIGNEUX ES 2 | 5 | 4 | -2 |
5 | BLAIN ES 3 | 4 | 5 | -3 |
6 | HERIC FC 3 | -1 | 4 | -22 |