Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UHRWILLER A.S. | 51 | 22 | 29 |
2 | DOSSENHEIM/S/Z F.C. | 39 | 22 | 20 |
3 | SCHILLERSDORF A.S. | 37 | 22 | 14 |
4 | HOCHFELDEN A.S. 2 | 33 | 22 | 1 |
5 | PFULGRIESHEIM A.S. | 33 | 22 | 7 |
6 | HOHENGOEFT A.S. | 30 | 22 | 8 |
7 | LUPSTEIN A.S. | 27 | 22 | -4 |
8 | DRULINGEN S.C. 2 | 27 | 22 | -12 |
9 | KESKASTEL F.C. | 26 | 22 | -17 |
10 | TROIS MAISONS U.S. 2 | 21 | 22 | -10 |
11 | ESCHBACH F.C. | 21 | 22 | -23 |
12 | WEYER A.S. | 20 | 22 | -13 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEITBRUCH F.C. | 44 | 20 | 25 |
2 | SEEBACH A.S. | 43 | 20 | 24 |
3 | RIEDSELTZ F.C. | 37 | 20 | 21 |
4 | BRUMATH S.S | 36 | 20 | 38 |
5 | ROESCHWOOG S.C. | 35 | 20 | 17 |
6 | BEINHEIM S.S. | 29 | 20 | 16 |
7 | SOULTZ/S/F/KUTZENH | 20 | 20 | -26 |
8 | NIEDERLAUTERBACH F.C | 18 | 19 | -27 |
9 | OBERROEDERN/ASCHBACH | 17 | 20 | -22 |
10 | ECKWERSHEIM U.S. | 15 | 20 | -30 |
11 | STRG RED STAR | 2 | 20 | -36 |
12 | GEUDERTHEIM F.C. | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLTZHEIM A.S. | 51 | 22 | 36 |
2 | STILL MUTZIG ASSO. 3 | 46 | 22 | 26 |
3 | STRG SUC | 44 | 22 | 39 |
4 | OSTWALD F.C. | 38 | 22 | 4 |
5 | DACHSTEIN U.S. | 35 | 22 | 19 |
6 | BREUSCHWICKERSH F.C. | 33 | 22 | -4 |
7 | STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 | 29 | 22 | -3 |
8 | ITTENHEIM U.S. 2 | 21 | 22 | -21 |
9 | SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC | 21 | 22 | -5 |
10 | OBERHAUSBERGEN F.C. | 21 | 22 | -12 |
11 | LIPSHEIM O.C. | 16 | 22 | -33 |
12 | LINGOLSHEIM F.C. | 15 | 22 | -46 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCKOLSHEIM A.S | 57 | 22 | 46 |
2 | INNENHEIM U.S. | 49 | 22 | 39 |
3 | ROSSFELD F.C. 2 | 48 | 22 | 30 |
4 | SELESTAT PORT A.S. | 38 | 22 | 8 |
5 | HERBSHEIM F.C. | 31 | 22 | 0 |
6 | KRAUTERGERSHEIM F.C. | 28 | 22 | -21 |
7 | ILLHAEUSERN F.C. 2 | 26 | 22 | -10 |
8 | GRUSSENHEIM F.C. | 26 | 22 | -1 |
9 | STPIERRE/BOIS/TRIEMB | 23 | 22 | -4 |
10 | MUSSIG A.S. | 22 | 22 | -21 |
11 | EBERSHEIM EDEN | 17 | 22 | -26 |
12 | MATZENHEIM F.C | 12 | 22 | -40 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNCHHOUSE F.C. | 48 | 22 | 33 |
2 | TURCKHEIM A.S. | 46 | 22 | 27 |
3 | BUHL F.C. | 45 | 22 | 31 |
4 | HEITEREN F.C. | 44 | 22 | 22 |
5 | GUNDOLSHEIM F.C. | 37 | 22 | 9 |
6 | HORBOURG WIHR F.C. | 35 | 22 | 5 |
7 | JEBSHEIM MUNTZ. F.R. | 25 | 22 | -13 |
8 | CANTON VERT A.S. | 25 | 22 | -1 |
9 | A.G.I.I.R. FLORIVAL 2 | 24 | 22 | -21 |
10 | WIDENSOLEN S.R. | 19 | 22 | -23 |
11 | FESSENHEIM F.C. 2 | 15 | 21 | -32 |
12 | FELDKIRCH F.C. | 14 | 21 | -37 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WITTELSHEIM A.S.C.A. | 57 | 22 | 66 |
2 | MULH. ANATOLIE F.C. | 51 | 22 | 52 |
3 | ASPACH LE HAUT A.S. | 47 | 22 | 49 |
4 | MULHOUSE R.C. | 42 | 22 | 29 |
5 | OBERBRUCK U.S.O.D. | 37 | 22 | -8 |
6 | STADE BURNHAUPTOIS 3 | 28 | 22 | -11 |
7 | MASEVAUX F.C. | 26 | 22 | -5 |
8 | SENTHEIM DOLLER U.S. | 20 | 22 | -18 |
9 | REININGUE F.C.B.S. | 18 | 21 | -12 |
10 | RAEDERSHEIM A.S. 2 | 12 | 22 | -50 |
11 | GUÉWENHEIM A.S. | 9 | 22 | -59 |
12 | RIXHEIM A.S. | 13 | 19 | -33 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAPPELEN F.C. | 45 | 20 | 22 |
2 | #E.H.B. 2016 | 42 | 20 | 21 |
3 | BLOTZHEIM A.S. 2 | 40 | 20 | 25 |
4 | SEPPOIS ESB | 34 | 20 | 10 |
5 | MUESPACH AFM | 33 | 20 | 13 |
6 | SIERENTZ F.C. | 29 | 20 | 11 |
7 | STEINBRUNN F.C. | 29 | 20 | 16 |
8 | ILLFURTH F.C. | 23 | 20 | -1 |
9 | TRAUBACH F.C. | 21 | 20 | -11 |
10 | VILLAGE NEUF F.C. | 12 | 19 | -29 |
11 | OBERMORSCHWILLE FCOT | 5 | 20 | -77 |
12 | ROSENAU F.C. | 0 | 0 | 0 |