Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARRE UNION U.S. | 25 | 10 | 76 |
2 | SARREWERDEN A.S. | 20 | 10 | 56 |
3 | MACKWILLER EVDE | 17 | 10 | 31 |
4 | HARSKIRCHEN C.S.I. | 17 | 10 | 17 |
5 | PHALSBOURG ESPOIR 22 2 | 4 | 10 | -56 |
6 | REHTHAL/PETERSBACH | 2 | 10 | -124 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOMETRIB/BOUXWILLER 3 | 16 | 6 | 35 |
2 | 3RIVES/LUPSTEIN | 13 | 6 | 23 |
3 | WIMMENAU/EAHM | 3 | 6 | -38 |
4 | SAVERNE F.C. | 3 | 6 | -20 |
5 | SARRE UNION U.S. 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JSOF SOULTZ/S/F | 30 | 10 | 35 |
2 | VAL DE MODER F.A. | 22 | 10 | 26 |
3 | DURRENBACH F.C. 2 | 16 | 10 | 2 |
4 | PREUSCHDORF U.S. | 10 | 10 | -3 |
5 | GUMBRECHTSHO EVOSGES | 9 | 10 | -13 |
6 | SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. | 0 | 10 | -47 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJAN OBERLAUTERBACH 2 | 27 | 10 | 69 |
2 | HERRLISHEIM F.C. | 27 | 10 | 37 |
3 | SELTZ ES2M 2 | 17 | 10 | 20 |
4 | DRUSENHEIM F.C. | 10 | 10 | 17 |
5 | JEUNES/SESSENHEIM 2 | 6 | 10 | -42 |
6 | SURBOURG U.S. | 1 | 10 | -101 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJAN SCHLEITHAL 3 | 30 | 10 | 56 |
2 | BISCHWILLER F.C. | 19 | 10 | 20 |
3 | OFFENDORF E.S. | 15 | 10 | -4 |
4 | BRUMATH S.S 2 | 10 | 10 | -11 |
5 | KURTZ EKGRIES | 7 | 10 | -24 |
6 | HERRLISHEIM F.C. 2 | 5 | 10 | -37 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIEDERSCHAEFFOLS F.C | 25 | 10 | 21 |
2 | ZORNTHAL SCHWIN. 2 | 20 | 10 | 12 |
3 | WINGERSHEIM F.C. | 15 | 10 | 5 |
4 | KOCHERSBERG/TRUCH 2 | 11 | 10 | -5 |
5 | WEITBRUCH F.C. | 9 | 10 | -8 |
6 | WILLGOTTHEIM A.S. | 4 | 10 | -25 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOENHEIM S.R. | 23 | 10 | 39 |
2 | PFETTISHEIM ESOUFFEL | 20 | 10 | 22 |
3 | LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL 2 | 17 | 10 | 14 |
4 | PFULGRIESHEIM /ENP | 15 | 10 | 8 |
5 | HOERDT A.S. 2 | 12 | 10 | -1 |
6 | REICHSTETT A.S. | 0 | 10 | -82 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. | 30 | 10 | 78 |
2 | HOENHEIM S.R. 2 | 20 | 10 | 7 |
3 | SOUFFELWEYERSHE F.C. | 14 | 10 | -2 |
4 | BERSTETT ESOUFFEL 2 | 11 | 10 | -6 |
5 | GEUDERTHEIM F.C. | 8 | 9 | -23 |
6 | NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP 2 | 2 | 10 | -54 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTE VIGNOBLE/KIRCH | 30 | 10 | 69 |
2 | MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM 5 | 19 | 10 | 9 |
3 | HOLTZHEIM A.S. | 18 | 10 | 28 |
4 | MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 2 | 13 | 10 | 22 |
5 | WILLGOTTHEIM A.S. 2 | 7 | 10 | -23 |
6 | KOCHERSBERG/TRUCH 3 | 0 | 9 | -105 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRG MUSAU A.S. | 28 | 10 | 65 |
2 | STRG A.S. 3 | 22 | 10 | 37 |
3 | STRG JOIE ET SANTE | 17 | 10 | 28 |
4 | ILLKIRCH GRAFF. F.A. 4 | 9 | 10 | -5 |
5 | STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN 3 | 8 | 9 | -51 |
6 | LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 2 | 3 | 10 | -74 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRG HAUTEPIERRE AJF | 24 | 10 | 37 |
2 | STRG A.S. 4 | 23 | 10 | 29 |
3 | STRG AS 2000 | 19 | 10 | 11 |
4 | STRG INTER MEINAU 3 | 10 | 10 | 2 |
5 | STRG SUC 2 | 9 | 10 | -14 |
6 | STRG NEUDORF A.S. 3 | 2 | 9 | -65 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRG INTER MEINAU 2 | 25 | 10 | 58 |
2 | STRG KRONENBOURG 3 | 21 | 10 | 33 |
3 | STRG ASPTT | 20 | 10 | 25 |
4 | STRG RED STAR | 12 | 10 | -8 |
5 | STRG JOIE ET SANTE 2 | 5 | 10 | -27 |
6 | STRG UNITED | 0 | 9 | -81 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BISCHHEIM SOLEIL F.C 2 | 24 | 10 | 33 |
2 | STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN 2 | 22 | 10 | 24 |
3 | STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 | 16 | 10 | 4 |
4 | STRG MUSAU A.S 2 | 13 | 10 | -3 |
5 | SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC | 9 | 10 | -18 |
6 | STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 | 1 | 8 | -40 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRG MENORA | 25 | 10 | 50 |
2 | ESCHAU F.C. | 24 | 10 | 47 |
3 | PLOBSHEIM C.A. | 22 | 10 | 37 |
4 | OSTWALD F.C. 2 | 12 | 10 | -14 |
5 | ECKBOLSHEIM F.C. 2 | 6 | 10 | -35 |
6 | WOLFISHEIM E.S. | 0 | 10 | -85 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERNOLSHEIM/BR. F.C. | 21 | 10 | 21 |
2 | ECKBOLSHEIM F.C. | 21 | 10 | 18 |
3 | PORTE VIGNOBLE/KIRCH 2 | 17 | 10 | 12 |
4 | ILLKIRCH GRAFF. F.A. 3 | 16 | 10 | 7 |
5 | OBERSCHAEFFOLSHE EBA 3 | 13 | 10 | -2 |
6 | GRPT KILBS/BOERSCH 2 | -1 | 9 | -56 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KERTZFELD F.C. | 21 | 10 | 13 |
2 | MOLSHEIM/ERNOLSHEIM 4 | 19 | 10 | 8 |
3 | OBERNAI F.C.S.R. 2 | 13 | 10 | 0 |
4 | GRPT KILBS/ROSHEIM | 12 | 10 | 0 |
5 | DINSHEIM EVBRUCHE 2 | 11 | 10 | -2 |
6 | HEILIGENS ELANDSBERG | 7 | 10 | -19 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRG FCOSK 06 3 | 27 | 10 | 71 |
2 | FEGERSHEIM C.S. | 24 | 10 | 41 |
3 | HINDISHEIM ENORD | 16 | 10 | 9 |
4 | GEISPOLSHEIM F.C. 2 | 15 | 10 | -18 |
5 | ERSTEIN A.S. 4 | 6 | 10 | -49 |
6 | STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 4 | 0 | 9 | -54 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OBENHEIM A.S. | 25 | 10 | 41 |
2 | MATZENHEIM EMR 2 | 24 | 10 | 46 |
3 | EBERSHEIM EDEM ENT. | 15 | 10 | 10 |
4 | MARCKOLSHEIM A.S. | 13 | 10 | -17 |
5 | BOOFZHEIM F.C. | 10 | 10 | -27 |
6 | BENFELD A.S. | 0 | 10 | -53 |
7 | KINTZHEIM EHK 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHERWILLER EHK 2 | 14 | 6 | 11 |
2 | SELESTAT ESA 2 | 12 | 6 | 11 |
3 | STPIERRE BOIS VVILLE 2 | 4 | 6 | -6 |
4 | SCHOENAU ESS | 3 | 6 | -16 |
5 | STE CROIX MINES C.S. | 0 | 0 | 0 |