Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALLANS FC 4 | 10 | 5 | 14 |
2 | ILE NOIRMOUTIER FC 2 | 10 | 5 | 1 |
3 | SOULLANS HIRONDELLES 2 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
4 | BRETIGNOLLES BREM ES 2 | 7 | 5 | -5 |
5 | ST GILLES ST HILAIRE 3 | 6 | 5 | -2 |
6 | COMMEQUIERS 2 | 3 | 5 | -12 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE POIRE/VIE VF 3 | 15 | 5 | 20 |
2 | GJ PALLUAU 2 | 12 | 5 | 10 |
3 | AIZENAY FRANCE 3 | 9 | 5 | 16 |
4 | GJ LES LUCS LEGE 4 | 6 | 5 | -14 |
5 | LA GENETOUZE FC | 3 | 3 | -8 |
6 | GJ BELLEVIGNY BBS 4 | 0 | 4 | -24 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE POIRE/VIE VF 4 | 15 | 5 | 25 |
2 | MOUILLERON LE CAPTIF 3 | 9 | 5 | 3 |
3 | BEAULIEU SPORT FOOT 2 | 9 | 5 | 2 |
4 | LANDERONDE ST GEORG 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
5 | VENANSAULT HERMITAGE 2 | 4 | 5 | -16 |
6 | AIZENAY FRANCE 4 | 0 | 5 | -14 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST GEORGES GUYON.FEM 4 | 15 | 5 | 15 |
2 | GJ LES LUCS LEGE 2 | 12 | 5 | 17 |
3 | GJ BROUZIL-CHAVAGRAB 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
4 | GJ BELLEVIGNY BBS 3 | 4 | 5 | -17 |
5 | MONTREVERD USSAM 2 | 3 | 5 | -6 |
6 | GJ ST DENIS-CHAU-COP 3 | 3 | 5 | -10 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ LES LUCS LEGE 3 | 12 | 5 | 17 |
2 | L HERBERGEMENT SM 2 | 12 | 5 | 10 |
3 | ST GEORGES GUYONNIER 3 | 10 | 5 | 14 |
4 | GJ TIFFAUGES BOCAGE 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
5 | MONTAIGU VENDEE FOOT 4 | 3 | 5 | -16 |
6 | GJ BROUZIL-CHAVAGRAB 4 | 0 | 5 | -25 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERRIE ST-AUBIN VDS 2 | 15 | 5 | 37 |
2 | LA BRUFFIERE AS 2 | 12 | 5 | 4 |
3 | GJ TIFFAUGES BOCAGE 4 | 6 | 5 | -3 |
4 | LES EPESSES ST MARS 3 | 6 | 5 | -11 |
5 | ST FULGENT VIGILANTE 3 | 3 | 5 | -9 |
6 | ST LAURENT MALVENT 3 | 3 | 5 | -18 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA ROCHE ROBRETIERES 4 | 13 | 5 | 9 |
2 | PAYS CHANTONNAY FOOT 3 | 12 | 5 | 8 |
3 | MESNARD VENDRENNES 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 |
4 | FERRIERE DOMPIERRE U 3 | 4 | 5 | -9 |
5 | GJ L OIE FCCM 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
6 | ENT.ROSNAY RIVES YON 2 | 1 | 5 | -9 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ PAYS CHATAIGNERAI 3 | 13 | 5 | 25 |
2 | MOUCHAMPS ROCHETR FC 2 | 9 | 5 | 23 |
3 | LES HERBIERS ARDELAY 3 | 9 | 5 | -18 |
4 | PAYS CHANTONNAY FOOT 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
5 | SEVREMONT F.C. 4 | 3 | 5 | -24 |
6 | MMMENOMBLET FC | 2 | 5 | -12 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERMENAULT FCPB 2 | 15 | 5 | 14 |
2 | GJ FOUSSAIS L ORBRIE 2 | 12 | 5 | 9 |
3 | DOIX AS4VF 2 | 9 | 5 | 5 |
4 | GJ PAYS CHATAIGNERAI 4 | 3 | 5 | -5 |
5 | FONTENAY VENDEE 3 | 3 | 5 | -9 |
6 | ILE D ELLE CHAILLÉ V 2 | 3 | 5 | -14 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA BOISSIERE LANDES 2 | 12 | 5 | 17 |
2 | FOUGERE THORIGNY | 12 | 5 | 15 |
3 | RIVES DE L'YON ES | 12 | 5 | 12 |
4 | GJ LUCON USMTCL ASMC 5 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
5 | JARD AVRILLE FCJA 2 | 3 | 4 | -37 |
6 | MAREUIL SUR LAY 3 | 0 | 5 | -16 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 85 LES SABLES TVEC 3 | 13 | 5 | 14 |
2 | TALMONT ST HILAIRE 2 | 12 | 5 | 24 |
3 | LA MOTHE ACHARD FC 2 | 9 | 5 | -10 |
4 | LES SABLES FCOC 4 | 6 | 5 | -6 |
5 | ENT.NIEUL AUBIGNY 2 | 2 | 5 | -10 |
6 | GROSBREUIL GI. E.S. 2 | 1 | 4 | -12 |