Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONTIVY GS | 9 | 3 | 35 |
2 | GJ PAYS DE GUEMENE | 6 | 3 | 0 |
3 | GJ GUILLAC DIOU STER | 3 | 3 | -8 |
4 | AS KERGONAN | 0 | 3 | -27 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANNES OC 2 | 9 | 3 | 18 |
2 | PLESCOP ENT S | 6 | 3 | 8 |
3 | LANDEVANT ST | 3 | 3 | -14 |
4 | GJ ARRADON-BADEN | 0 | 3 | -12 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ PAYS MALESTROIT | 9 | 3 | 13 |
2 | GJ MAURON E.K.P. | 4 | 3 | -3 |
3 | GJ PAYS DE JOSSELIN | 2 | 3 | -6 |
4 | BEIGNON OC | 1 | 3 | -4 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENT.CRACH LOC | 9 | 3 | 16 |
2 | HENNEBONT STADE | 6 | 3 | 15 |
3 | LORIENT LA VIG FL | 2 | 3 | -6 |
4 | LARMOR PLAGE GOEL US | 1 | 3 | -25 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUEVEN CERC S | 6 | 2 | 7 |
2 | LORIENT CEP 2 | 3 | 2 | -1 |
3 | GJ BAIE DE QUIBERON | 0 | 2 | -6 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIDEL | 6 | 3 | 2 |
2 | PLUNERET CS | 5 | 3 | 3 |
3 | BAUD FC | 4 | 3 | 1 |
4 | KERVIGNAC LA ST EFF | 3 | 3 | -6 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ PAYS ROCHE BERNAR | 9 | 3 | 11 |
2 | GJ PAYS ALLAIRE FOOT | 6 | 3 | 8 |
3 | ST AVE ES | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | GJ PAYS DE ROCHEFORT | 0 | 3 | -19 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOCQUELTAS LOCMAR | 6 | 2 | 4 |
2 | GJ SURZUR THEIX | 3 | 2 | 9 |
3 | MONTAGNARDE US 2 | -1 | 1 | -13 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORIENT SP | 9 | 3 | 17 |
2 | PLOEMEUR FC 56 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
3 | GJ PAYS DE CAUDAN | 3 | 3 | -8 |
4 | LANESTER AS | 0 | 3 | -19 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUESTEMBERT B | 9 | 3 | 16 |
2 | GJ MAQUIS ST MARCEL | 6 | 3 | 2 |
3 | GJ ST JEAN LANVAUX | 3 | 3 | -8 |
4 | GUER LES ENFANTS | 0 | 3 | -10 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ CREDIN TRISKEL | 9 | 3 | 24 |
2 | PLUVIGNER KERIOLETS | 5 | 3 | -6 |
3 | LANGUIDIC F.C. | 4 | 3 | -2 |
4 | LE FAOUET US | 0 | 3 | -16 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS MONTERBLANC | 9 | 3 | 18 |
2 | SENE FC | 6 | 3 | 2 |
3 | PLOERMEL FC 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
4 | GJ PAYS MUZILLAC | 0 | 3 | -21 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANNES MENIMUR 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
2 | GJ JEUNES PAYS SULNI | 6 | 3 | 1 |
3 | PLOEMEL ENT S | 6 | 3 | -1 |
4 | GRANDCHAMP SEMEURS | 0 | 3 | -6 |