Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE LION ANGERS CS 2 | 15 | 5 | 14 |
2 | SEGRE ESHA FOOTBALL 3 | 10 | 5 | 23 |
3 | ST MARTIN AVIRE LOUV | 5 | 4 | 14 |
4 | POUANCE USA 2 | 4 | 4 | -3 |
5 | CANDE SOCCL 3 | 2 | 4 | -6 |
6 | CHAMPIGNE QUERRE AG 3 | 0 | 4 | -42 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPIGNE QUERRE AG 2 | 13 | 5 | 11 |
2 | CANDE SOCCL 2 | 12 | 5 | 14 |
3 | VAL ERDRE AUXENCE AS | 6 | 4 | 8 |
4 | LONGUENEE EN ANJ FC 2 | 4 | 4 | -4 |
5 | GJ CHAMPTEUSSEMARIGN | 3 | 5 | -10 |
6 | MONTREUIL JUIGNE BF 3 | 2 | 4 | -19 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUCOUZE SC 4 | 15 | 5 | 17 |
2 | ANGERS NDC 4 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
3 | BOUCHEMAINE ES 2 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
4 | BECON VILLEM ST AUGU 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
5 | ST GEORGES S/LOIRE 2 | 4 | 5 | -21 |
6 | ST JEAN ST LAMBERT 3 | 0 | 5 | -15 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGERS FC 2 | 15 | 5 | 34 |
2 | ANGERS DOUTRE SC 2 | 10 | 5 | 14 |
3 | ANGERS LAC DE MAINE 2 | 9 | 5 | 9 |
4 | AVRILLE AS 49 5 | 6 | 5 | 12 |
5 | LES PONTS DE CE AS 4 | 4 | 5 | -12 |
6 | ST SYLVAIN ANJOU AS 3 | -1 | 4 | -57 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ STMELAINE JUIGNE 3 | 12 | 4 | 26 |
2 | LA POSSONNIERE SAVEN 2 | 9 | 5 | -5 |
3 | GJ EGLANTINE - DAGUE 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
4 | ST AUBIN JS LAYON 2 | 6 | 4 | -6 |
5 | AVRILLE AS 49 4 | 3 | 4 | -5 |
6 | DENEE LOIRE LOUET ES 2 | 3 | 4 | -10 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIERCE CHEFFES AS 3 | 12 | 5 | 1 |
2 | VILLEVEQUE SOUCELLES 3 | 10 | 5 | 15 |
3 | SEICHES MARCE AS 2 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
4 | GJ ETRICHE 2 DH 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
5 | GJ MORANNES - ST DEN 2 | 2 | 4 | -7 |
6 | PELLOUAILLES CORZE 2 | 1 | 4 | -10 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUFORT EN VALLEE 3 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
2 | TRELAZE FOYER 3 | 9 | 5 | 5 |
3 | ANDARD BRAIN ES 3 | 6 | 4 | -5 |
4 | ANGERS INTREPIDE 3 | 5 | 4 | -5 |
5 | MAZE US 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6 | LE PLESSIS GRAMMOIRE 2 | 3 | 3 | -2 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVY NEUILLE 90 | 10 | 4 | 11 |
2 | ENT.NOYANT ASRVV | 9 | 5 | 7 |
3 | GENNES LES ROSIERS | 7 | 4 | 1 |
4 | VARENNES VILLEBER ES | 6 | 3 | 3 |
5 | SAUMUR BAYARD AS 3 | 3 | 4 | -9 |
6 | ST MATHURIN MENITRE | 0 | 4 | -13 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUE LA FONTAINE RC 4 | 12 | 4 | 33 |
2 | SAUMUR OFC 4 | 9 | 4 | -3 |
3 | LE PUY VAUDELNAY ES 2 | 6 | 5 | 16 |
4 | ST LAMBERT LEVEES 2 | 4 | 4 | -6 |
5 | AMBILLOU ASVR 2 | 4 | 4 | -12 |
6 | THOUARCE FC LAYON 3 | 3 | 5 | -28 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISSAC AUBANCE ES 2 | 12 | 5 | 9 |
2 | AMBILLOU ASVR 3 | 9 | 4 | 9 |
3 | SAUMUR OFC 3 | 9 | 5 | 5 |
4 | DOUE LA FONTAINE RC 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
5 | THOUARCE FC LAYON 2 | 3 | 5 | -15 |
6 | ST LAMBERT LEVEES | 0 | 4 | -10 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST HILAIRE VIHIERS 2 | 9 | 4 | 18 |
2 | SOMLOIRYZERNAY CP 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 |
3 | CORON OSTVC 3 | 6 | 4 | -13 |
4 | VALANJOU AS 2 | 3 | 3 | -4 |
5 | CHEMILLE MELAY O 3 | 0 | 3 | -12 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOLET F.C. 2020 2 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
2 | CHOLET JEUNE FRANCE 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
3 | TOUT MAULEVRIER SP 3 | 6 | 4 | -6 |
4 | ST GEORGES TREM FC 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
5 | MAZIERES EN MAUGES 2 | 0 | 3 | -18 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDREZE JUB-JALLAIS 3 | 12 | 4 | 13 |
2 | ST ANDRE ST MACAIRE 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
3 | LE LONGERON TORFOU 2 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
4 | CHOLET JEUNE FRANCE 3 | 3 | 4 | -8 |
5 | CHRISTOPHESEGUINIERE 4 | 0 | 4 | -15 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TILLIERES ARC 2 | 15 | 5 | 24 |
2 | LE FIEF GESTE FC 2 | 12 | 5 | 13 |
3 | VILLEDIEU RENAUDIERE 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
4 | BEAUPREAU CHAPELLE 4 | 4 | 5 | -2 |
5 | ANDREZE JUB-JALLAIS 4 | 4 | 5 | -6 |
6 | ST GERMAIN VAL MOINE 3 | 4 | 5 | -28 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST PIERRE MONTREV AS 2 | 13 | 5 | 16 |
2 | CHALONNES CHAUDEF 3 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
3 | GJ BOURGNEUF ASMAUGE 3 | 7 | 5 | -1 |
4 | GJ ST FLORENT MESNIL 3 | 4 | 4 | -6 |
5 | LIRE DRAIN O 4 | 4 | 5 | -7 |
6 | LA POMMERAYE POMJ. 4 | 3 | 5 | -8 |