Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANNALEC FG | 6 | 2 | 16 |
2 | TREMEVEN AS | 6 | 3 | -5 |
3 | QUIMPERLE US | 3 | 3 | -6 |
4 | MELLAC ST 2 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELLAC ST | 6 | 2 | 31 |
2 | REDENE ES | 6 | 2 | 4 |
3 | QUIMPERLE FC 2 | 3 | 3 | -8 |
4 | CLOHARS CARNOET US | -1 | 2 | -27 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ AVEN PT AVEN | 9 | 3 | 15 |
2 | QUIMPERLE FC | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | MOELAN US | 3 | 2 | -7 |
4 | BANNALEC FG 2 | 0 | 3 | -9 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONCARNEAU US 3 | 6 | 2 | 29 |
2 | TREGUNC US | 3 | 2 | -6 |
3 | GJ AVEN PT AVEN 2 | 0 | 2 | -23 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONCARNEAU US 2 | 9 | 3 | 15 |
2 | PLEUVEN FC | 3 | 2 | -5 |
3 | CONCARNEAU HERMINE | 0 | 2 | -5 |
4 | ROSPORDEN FC | 0 | 1 | -5 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCAER EA | 6 | 2 | 5 |
2 | ERGUE GABERIC PAOT 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
3 | ERGUE GABERIC AM | 3 | 3 | -3 |
4 | GJ DU JET ST YVI | 1 | 2 | -3 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARHAIX AC | 6 | 2 | 15 |
2 | GJ AULNE | 3 | 2 | -4 |
3 | GJ ENTRE ARE PL FAOU 2 | 0 | 2 | -11 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOURIN FC | 6 | 2 | 6 |
2 | SCRIGNAC POULLAOUEN | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | CARHAIX AC 2 | 0 | 2 | -7 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ ENTRE ARE PL FAOU | 4 | 2 | 6 |
2 | CARHAIX DC | 3 | 2 | 4 |
3 | CORAY | 1 | 2 | -10 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ PRESQU ILE CROZON | 3 | 2 | 4 |
2 | PLONEVEZ PORZAY RC | 3 | 2 | 2 |
3 | PLOGONNEC EC 2 | 3 | 2 | -6 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATEAULIN FC | 6 | 2 | 4 |
2 | BRIEC P | 0 | 1 | -1 |
3 | GJ PRESQU ILE CROZON 2 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ CAP SIZUN PT C | 6 | 2 | 12 |
2 | GJ JEUNES BIG POUL | 3 | 2 | 6 |
3 | PLONEIS ET S | 0 | 2 | -18 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
2 | PLUGUFFAN US | 3 | 2 | 5 |
3 | GJ PLOBANNALEC OCEAN 2 | 0 | 2 | -11 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIMPER ERGUE ARMEL 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 |
2 | PONT LABBE FC 2 | 3 | 2 | -4 |
3 | COMBRIT STE MARINE | 0 | 2 | -7 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIMPER ERGUE ARMEL 3 | 9 | 3 | 19 |
2 | BENODET GOUESNACH FC | 6 | 3 | 11 |
3 | PLONEOUR FC | 3 | 3 | -8 |
4 | QUIMPER ITALIA US | 0 | 3 | -22 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 3 | 9 | 3 | 28 |
2 | PLOMELIN AS | 6 | 3 | 0 |
3 | GJ CAP PLOM PENMARCH | 0 | 2 | -7 |
4 | QUIMPER PENHARS FC | 0 | 2 | -21 |