Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUARNENEZ STELLA 2 | 12 | 4 | 14 |
2 | GJ PRESQU ILE CROZON 2 | 9 | 4 | 11 |
3 | LE FAOU HANVEC ES 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
4 | PLOMODIERN GMH | 4 | 4 | -3 |
5 | CHATEAULIN FC 2 | 2 | 4 | -7 |
6 | GJ AULNE 2 | 0 | 4 | -21 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLOUIGNEAU US 2 | 12 | 4 | 8 |
2 | LANMEUR US 2 | 7 | 4 | 13 |
3 | GJ HORN PLOUENAN 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
4 | ST POL 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
5 | MORLAIX SC 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
6 | GJ C LEONARDE PLOU 3 | 0 | 4 | -37 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ ENCLOS LAMPAUL 2 | 10 | 4 | 12 |
2 | PLOUGASTEL FC 3 | 9 | 3 | 21 |
3 | LOGONNA DAOULAS FA 3 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
4 | LANDERNEAU FC 5 | 7 | 4 | 13 |
5 | GUIPAVAS GND REUN 3 | 0 | 4 | -22 |
6 | LANDERNEAU ST | 0 | 4 | -24 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANNILIS SC 2 | 12 | 4 | 12 |
2 | GUILERS AM S 3 | 10 | 4 | 4 |
3 | LANDEDA AS | 4 | 4 | -3 |
4 | GJ ABERS ELORN | 3 | 4 | -3 |
5 | BREST ST LAURENT 2 | 3 | 4 | -2 |
6 | KERNILIS H | 3 | 4 | -8 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIPAVAS COAT AL 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
2 | PLOUGASTEL FC 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
3 | LE RELECQ KERHUON FC 4 | 5 | 4 | -6 |
4 | GOUESNOU FC 2 | 4 | 4 | -2 |
5 | GJ ENCLOS LAMPAUL 3 | 4 | 3 | -2 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENODET GOUESNACH FC 3 | 6 | 2 | 14 |
2 | QUIMPER ITALIA US | 6 | 2 | 12 |
3 | PLEUVEN FC 2 | 6 | 3 | -5 |
4 | PLONEOUR FC 2 | 4 | 4 | -4 |
5 | GJ CAP PLOM PENMARCH 2 | 0 | 2 | -7 |
6 | DOUARNENEZ TREBOUL | 0 | 2 | -10 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ AVEN PT AVEN 2 | 9 | 3 | 11 |
2 | TREGUNC US 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
3 | MELGVEN AS | 3 | 2 | -1 |
4 | QUIMPERLE US | 3 | 3 | -5 |
5 | BANNALEC FG 2 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 4 | 15 | 5 | 17 |
2 | QUIMPER ERGUE ARMEL 5 | 9 | 5 | 9 |
3 | PLOMELIN AS 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
4 | QUIMPER PENHARS FC | 6 | 4 | -6 |
5 | GJ JEUNES BIG POUL 2 | 3 | 4 | -8 |
6 | GJ PLOBANNALEC OCEAN 3 | 0 | 4 | -18 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIEC P 2 | 9 | 4 | 13 |
2 | PLUGUFFAN US 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
3 | GJ DU JET ST YVI 2 | 7 | 5 | -7 |
4 | PONT LABBE FC 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 |
5 | PLOGONNEC EC 3 | 3 | 4 | -3 |
6 | GJ CAP SIZUN PT C 2 | 3 | 4 | -19 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSPORDEN FC 2 | 9 | 4 | 8 |
2 | CONCARNEAU HERMINE 2 | 9 | 4 | 20 |
3 | BANNALEC FG 3 | 6 | 3 | -1 |
4 | MELLAC ST 3 | 3 | 5 | -35 |
5 | REDENE ES 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
6 | GJ AVEN PT AVEN 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ ENTRE ARE PL FAOU 3 | 15 | 5 | 29 |
2 | SCRIGNAC POULLAOUEN 2 | 9 | 4 | 9 |
3 | CARHAIX DC | 6 | 5 | 2 |
4 | GJ ENTRE ARE PL FAOU 4 | 6 | 5 | -19 |
5 | CARHAIX AC 3 | 5 | 4 | -13 |
6 | GOURIN FC 2 | -1 | 3 | -8 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLOUGOURVEST ET F | 9 | 4 | 18 |
2 | LANDIVISIAU FC | 7 | 3 | 8 |
3 | PLOUNEVENTER PLOUED. 3 | 6 | 4 | -3 |
4 | PLOUGAR HAUT LEON FC 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
5 | GJ KERNIC LANH 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
6 | PLOUIDER GAS 2 | 0 | 3 | -28 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLOUGUERNEAU ESPE 2 | 15 | 5 | 13 |
2 | PLOUDANIEL ET ST Y 2 | 9 | 4 | 13 |
3 | PORTSALL KERSAINT ES 2 | 4 | 3 | -2 |
4 | BOURG BLANC GAS 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
5 | LESNEVEN RC 3 | 1 | 3 | -6 |
6 | ST PABU AV | 0 | 3 | -18 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST RENAN EA 5 | 12 | 4 | 34 |
2 | MILIZAC ST P 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
3 | PLOUDALMEZEAU ARZ 2 | 6 | 3 | -10 |
4 | BOHARS VGA 3 | 3 | 4 | -8 |
5 | PLOUGUERNEAU ESPE 3 | 0 | 4 | -23 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLOUGONVELIN US 3 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
2 | LOCMARIA ES 2 | 9 | 4 | 11 |
3 | PLOUZANE ACF 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | BREST ASPTT 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
5 | LAMPAUL FC 2 | 3 | 4 | -6 |
6 | GUILERS AM S 4 | 3 | 5 | -14 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREST BERGOT PL 2 | 12 | 4 | 20 |
2 | BREST PL PIL ROUGE 2 | 12 | 4 | 13 |
3 | PLOUGASTEL FC 5 | 9 | 5 | 10 |
4 | LE RELECQ KERHUON FC 5 | 0 | 3 | -8 |
5 | BREST CAVALE AS 2 | 0 | 3 | -26 |
6 | BREST ST LAURENT 3 | -1 | 2 | -9 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERGUE GABERIC PAOT 3 | 12 | 4 | 34 |
2 | PLONEIS ET S | 9 | 4 | 21 |
3 | ST EVARZEC US 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
4 | ERGUE GABERIC AM 2 | 3 | 4 | -13 |
5 | QUIMPER PENHARS FC 2 | 0 | 4 | -43 |