Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANDE SOCCL | 17 | 7 | 24 |
2 | LONGUENEE EN ANJ FC | 14 | 7 | 10 |
3 | ANGERS INTREPIDE | 13 | 7 | 21 |
4 | SEGRE ESHA FOOTBALL 2 | 13 | 7 | -4 |
5 | BECON VILLEM ST AUGU | 12 | 7 | -3 |
6 | POUEZE ST CLEM BRAIN | 5 | 7 | -13 |
7 | BEAUCOUZE SC 3 | 3 | 7 | -8 |
8 | POUANCE USA | 2 | 6 | -27 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGERS DOUTRE SC | 16 | 7 | 8 |
2 | AVRILLE AS 49 2 | 15 | 7 | 1 |
3 | LE LION ANGERS CS | 13 | 7 | 12 |
4 | CHAZE VERN ANJOU AS | 12 | 7 | 4 |
5 | MONTREUIL JUIGNE BF 2 | 10 | 7 | 4 |
6 | ST JEAN ST LAMBERT | 9 | 7 | -3 |
7 | INTRÉPIDE/FOOT2COEUR 4 | 2 | 6 | -20 |
8 | STE GEMMES ANDIGNE | 1 | 6 | -6 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ MORANNES - ST DEN | 17 | 7 | 24 |
2 | SEICHES MARCE AS | 16 | 7 | 27 |
3 | BAUGE EA BAUGEOIS | 15 | 7 | 14 |
4 | CORNE USC | 12 | 7 | 11 |
5 | BEAUFORT EN VALLEE 2 | 10 | 7 | -2 |
6 | PELLOUAILLES CORZE | 4 | 7 | -22 |
7 | TIERCE CHEFFES AS 2 | 4 | 7 | -22 |
8 | GJ ETRICHE 2 DH | 1 | 7 | -30 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLEVEQUE SOUCELLES | 18 | 6 | 26 |
2 | ANGERS INTREPIDE 2 | 10 | 6 | -14 |
3 | ANGERS SCA 3 | 9 | 6 | 9 |
4 | ANGERS SCO 9 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
5 | ST SYLVAIN ANJOU AS | 8 | 6 | 4 |
6 | ST BARTHELEMY ASC | 4 | 6 | -13 |
7 | LES PONTS DE CE AS 2 | 3 | 6 | -12 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ EGLANTINE - DAGUE | 18 | 6 | 23 |
2 | SAUMUR OFC 2 | 13 | 6 | 12 |
3 | SAUMUR BAYARD AS 2 | 13 | 6 | 11 |
4 | LES PONTS DE CE AS 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
5 | GJ STMELAINE JUIGNE | 4 | 6 | -22 |
6 | ANGERS FC | 3 | 6 | -11 |
7 | TRELAZE FOYER 2 | 1 | 6 | -16 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISSAC AUBANCE ES | 15 | 6 | 17 |
2 | DENEE LOIRE LOUET ES | 15 | 6 | 8 |
3 | MURS ERIGNE ASI 2 | 9 | 6 | 1 |
4 | DOUE LA FONTAINE RC 2 | 8 | 6 | -2 |
5 | MONTREUIL BELLAY UA | 6 | 6 | -10 |
6 | MARTIGNE ES LAYON | 4 | 5 | -5 |
7 | LE PUY VAUDELNAY ES | 1 | 5 | -9 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORON OSTVC | 18 | 7 | 21 |
2 | THOUARCE FC LAYON | 16 | 7 | 23 |
3 | VALANJOU AS | 14 | 7 | 8 |
4 | CHOLET F.C. 2020 | 10 | 6 | -5 |
5 | ANDREZE JUB-JALLAIS 2 | 7 | 7 | -12 |
6 | ST AUBIN JS LAYON | 6 | 6 | -13 |
7 | CHRISTOPHESEGUINIERE 3 | 4 | 7 | -14 |
8 | CHEMILLE MELAY O | 3 | 7 | -8 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY | 16 | 6 | 23 |
2 | LE LONGERON TORFOU | 16 | 6 | 12 |
3 | MAZIERES EN MAUGES | 9 | 6 | -2 |
4 | CHRISTOPHESEGUINIERE 2 | 7 | 6 | -4 |
5 | SOMLOIRYZERNAY CP | 7 | 6 | -6 |
6 | ST GERMAIN VAL MOINE 2 | 3 | 6 | -8 |
7 | CORON OSTVC 2 | 3 | 6 | -15 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ ST QUENTIN POITEV | 18 | 7 | 15 |
2 | GJ ST FLORENT MESNIL | 16 | 7 | 20 |
3 | GJ BOURGNEUF ASMAUGE | 16 | 7 | 20 |
4 | LA POMMERAYE POMJ. 2 | 9 | 7 | -5 |
5 | ST GEORGES S/LOIRE | 9 | 7 | -7 |
6 | LIRE DRAIN O 2 | 9 | 7 | -11 |
7 | LANDEMONT LAURENTAIS | 4 | 7 | -9 |
8 | GJ CHAMPTOC&INGRAND | 1 | 7 | -23 |