Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPTOCEAUX CASTEL | 15 | 6 | 15 |
2 | CHATELAIS NYOISEAU | 13 | 6 | 18 |
3 | LA POMMERAYE POMJ. 3 | 13 | 6 | 8 |
4 | COMBRE NOYANT US | 11 | 6 | 20 |
5 | CANDE SOCCL 2 | 6 | 6 | -19 |
6 | LIRE DRAIN O 3 | 3 | 6 | -19 |
7 | GJ ST FLORENT MESNIL 2 | 0 | 6 | -23 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGERS CROIX BLANCHE 2 | 13 | 6 | 15 |
2 | VILLEVEQUE SOUCELLES 2 | 12 | 6 | 8 |
3 | ANGERS FC 2 | 10 | 6 | 7 |
4 | GJ CANTENAY ASSF | 8 | 6 | -1 |
5 | AVRILLE AS 49 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
6 | ST SYLVAIN ANJOU AS 2 | 5 | 6 | -10 |
7 | CHAMPIGNE QUERRE AG 2 | 5 | 6 | -21 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUCOUZE SC 4 | 15 | 6 | 14 |
2 | CHAMPIGNE QUERRE AG | 13 | 6 | 13 |
3 | ANGERS SCO 10 | 10 | 6 | 5 |
4 | GJ BRIOLLAY ECOUFLAN | 8 | 5 | 0 |
5 | ANGERS CROIX BLANCHE 4 | 5 | 4 | -1 |
6 | VILLEVEQUE SOUCELLES 3 | 3 | 5 | -13 |
7 | ANGERS SCA 4 | 0 | 5 | -18 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONGUE AC | 18 | 6 | 23 |
2 | BAUNE VAL BAUGEOIS | 12 | 6 | 9 |
3 | VERNOIL VERNANTES | 12 | 6 | 7 |
4 | MAZE US | 10 | 6 | 4 |
5 | SAUMUR OFC 3 | 7 | 6 | -8 |
6 | VIVY NEUILLE 90 | 3 | 6 | -9 |
7 | BAUGE EA BAUGEOIS 2 | 0 | 6 | -26 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDARD BRAIN ES 2 | 18 | 6 | 28 |
2 | CHALONNES CHAUDEF 2 | 12 | 5 | 34 |
3 | LE PLESSIS GRAMMOIRE | 10 | 6 | -1 |
4 | MURS ERIGNE ASI 3 | 8 | 6 | -4 |
5 | ST JEAN ST LAMBERT 2 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
6 | LA POSSONNIERE SAVEN 2 | 3 | 5 | -18 |
7 | TIERCE CHEFFES AS 3 | 0 | 6 | -44 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUT MAULEVRIER SP 2 | 18 | 6 | 33 |
2 | AMBILLOU ASVR 2 | 12 | 6 | 16 |
3 | MONTILLIERS ES 3 | 12 | 6 | 1 |
4 | CHEMILLE MELAY O 2 | 8 | 5 | -4 |
5 | ST HILAIRE VIHIERS 2 | 6 | 6 | -2 |
6 | DOUE LA FONTAINE RC 3 | 6 | 6 | -12 |
7 | SOMLOIRYZERNAY CP 2 | -1 | 5 | -32 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOLET JEUNE FRANCE | 15 | 6 | 43 |
2 | VILLEDIEU RENAUDIERE | 13 | 6 | 2 |
3 | ST ANDRE ST MACAIRE 4 | 10 | 6 | 2 |
4 | LA TESSOUALLE EA 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 |
5 | LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY 2 | 9 | 6 | -10 |
6 | LE PUY ST BONNET AS | 4 | 6 | -4 |
7 | CHOLET RCC 2 | 0 | 6 | -33 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUPREAU CHAPELLE 3 | 16 | 6 | 39 |
2 | LE FIEF GESTE FC 2 | 13 | 6 | 18 |
3 | MAYBÉLÉGER FC 2 | 13 | 6 | 9 |
4 | TILLIERES ARC 2 | 9 | 6 | -3 |
5 | GJ ST QUENTIN POITEV 2 | 5 | 6 | -14 |
6 | ST PIERRE MONTREV AS 2 | 4 | 6 | -28 |
7 | GJ BOURGNEUF ASMAUGE 2 | 0 | 6 | -21 |