Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROTSCH A.S.C. | 26 | 10 | 60 |
2 | ITTENHEIM EBRUCHE 2 | 23 | 10 | 19 |
3 | PFULGRIESHEIM /ENP | 23 | 9 | 47 |
4 | ZORNTHAL SCHAFF 2 | 23 | 10 | 38 |
5 | WINGERSHEIM F.C. | 16 | 10 | -7 |
6 | HOHENGOEFT EWH 2 | 15 | 10 | -30 |
7 | DETTWILLER 3 RIVES 2 | 13 | 10 | 1 |
8 | SARRE UNION U.S. 2 | 4 | 8 | -24 |
9 | BERSTETT ELASOUFFEL 2 | 4 | 8 | -36 |
10 | ESPOIR16 MACKWILLER 3 | 4 | 8 | -40 |
11 | LIXHAUSEN EVML 2 | 1 | 8 | -28 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEGENEY SAUER PECHEL | 30 | 10 | 60 |
2 | GJAN STEINSELTZ 3 | 21 | 10 | 20 |
3 | GUMBRECHTSHO EVOSGES | 19 | 10 | 4 |
4 | JEUNE/FORSTFELD 2 | 18 | 10 | -7 |
5 | SCHEIBENHARD F.C. | 17 | 9 | 26 |
6 | NIEDERBRONN U.S. | 14 | 10 | 3 |
7 | SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 2 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
8 | BETSCHDORF/ESB | 10 | 10 | -26 |
9 | JSOF SCHOENENBOURG 2 | 6 | 9 | -30 |
10 | SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. | 5 | 10 | -13 |
11 | DRUSENHEIM EDURHIN | 4 | 10 | -40 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRG CITE DE L ILL | 25 | 10 | 28 |
2 | SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC | 24 | 10 | 39 |
3 | STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 2 | 22 | 10 | 26 |
4 | HOENHEIM S.R. 2 | 20 | 10 | 19 |
5 | OFFENDORF E.S. | 15 | 10 | 7 |
6 | BRUMATH S.S. 2 | 13 | 10 | -3 |
7 | LAMPERTH. ELASOUFFEL | 12 | 10 | 2 |
8 | MARIENTHAL/KALT.ENT 2 | 10 | 10 | -14 |
9 | GUNDERSHOF EVOSGESN. 2 | 9 | 10 | -28 |
10 | HOERDT A.S. 2 | 6 | 10 | -49 |
11 | HEGENEY SAUER PECHEL 2 | 2 | 10 | -27 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ECKBOLSHEIM EEWOLFIS | 25 | 10 | 42 |
2 | WISCHES/RUSS/LUTZELH | 23 | 10 | 14 |
3 | DACHSTEIN EABD | 23 | 10 | 21 |
4 | STRG STOCKFELD | 22 | 10 | 23 |
5 | STRG ASPTT | 19 | 10 | 35 |
6 | STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ | 18 | 10 | 12 |
7 | KRAUTERGERSHEIM F.C. | 8 | 10 | -9 |
8 | OSTWALD F.C. 2 | 7 | 10 | -32 |
9 | DUPPIGHEIM U.S.L. | 5 | 9 | -27 |
10 | LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 2 | 4 | 9 | -33 |
11 | STRG MUSAU A.S. | 2 | 9 | -46 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRPT KILBS/ROSHEIM 2 | 27 | 10 | 57 |
2 | GERSTHEIM EGR | 25 | 10 | 41 |
3 | MAISONSGOUTTE VVILLE 2 | 22 | 10 | 17 |
4 | NIEDERNAI/ELANDSBERG 2 | 20 | 10 | 31 |
5 | BALDENHEIM EBM | 18 | 10 | 30 |
6 | MEISTRATZHEIM/EHINDI | 12 | 10 | -28 |
7 | ENT.KOG/KERT/DAM 2 | 12 | 10 | -4 |
8 | ECKBOLSHEIM EEWOLFIS 2 | 11 | 9 | -23 |
9 | FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 | 10 | 9 | -8 |
10 | WITTISHEIM EG RIED | 3 | 10 | -50 |
11 | SUNDHOUSE ESDEM 2 | -2 | 8 | -63 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEITEREN EAVH | 19 | 9 | 30 |
2 | STE CROIX MINES C.S. | 19 | 9 | 16 |
3 | KAYSERSBER EOHRIKASI 2 | 18 | 9 | 14 |
4 | RIBEAUVILLÉ A.S. | 18 | 9 | 20 |
5 | SOULTZ F.C. | 16 | 9 | 24 |
6 | OBERHERGHEIM F.C. | 15 | 9 | 14 |
7 | HERRLISHEIM A.S. | 10 | 9 | -16 |
8 | EVV WESTHALTEN 2 | 5 | 9 | -30 |
9 | ANDOLSHEIM A.S. 2 | 4 | 8 | -26 |
10 | LIEPVRE C.S. | -1 | 8 | -46 |
11 | GPIHR REGUISHEIM 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULHOUSE R.C. | 27 | 9 | 44 |
2 | OBERBRUCK ESD 2 | 20 | 9 | 14 |
3 | PFASTATT F.C. | 17 | 8 | 7 |
4 | CERNAY F.C. | 16 | 9 | 16 |
5 | PULVERSHEIM EJEP 2 | 16 | 9 | 3 |
6 | WITTELSHEIM A.S.C.A. | 11 | 9 | 3 |
7 | RICHWILLER F.C.R.S. 2 | 11 | 8 | -9 |
8 | KINGERSHEIM F.C. 2 | 4 | 9 | -25 |
9 | FELDKIRCH EFM | 3 | 9 | -43 |
10 | STADE BURNHAUPTOIS 2 | -1 | 6 | -10 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GPRH HABSHEIM 2 | 22 | 8 | 36 |
2 | HUNINGUE A.S. | 20 | 8 | 36 |
3 | EJCS HIRTZBACH 2 | 18 | 8 | 13 |
4 | SUNDGAU FOOT RIESPA 2 | 12 | 8 | -11 |
5 | MULHOUSE AZZURRI | 9 | 8 | -17 |
6 | SAUSHEIM F.C. 2 | 8 | 7 | 3 |
7 | EPA MONTREUX | 6 | 8 | -7 |
8 | EJPS UFFHEIM 2 | 4 | 7 | -5 |
9 | ZILLISHEIM EIZ 2 | 2 | 7 | -48 |
10 | MERTZEN A.S. | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | MULHOUSE COTEAUX A.S 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |