Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARSKIRCHEN C.S.I. | 25 | 10 | 40 |
2 | MACKWILLER EVDE | 19 | 9 | 47 |
3 | SAVERNE F.C. | 19 | 10 | 15 |
4 | KOMETRIB/BOUXWILLER 4 | 14 | 10 | 13 |
5 | PHALSBOURG ESPOIR 22 2 | 7 | 9 | -35 |
6 | REHTHAL/PETERSBACH | -1 | 9 | -80 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUMBRECHTSHO EVOSGES | 25 | 10 | 61 |
2 | DURRENBACH F.C. 2 | 23 | 10 | 50 |
3 | PREUSCHDORF U.S. | 20 | 10 | 34 |
4 | OBERHOFFEN SUR MODER | 10 | 10 | -11 |
5 | SCHWEIGHOUSE/M F.C. | 9 | 10 | -28 |
6 | SURBOURG U.S. | -2 | 8 | -106 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRUSENHEIM F.C. | 22 | 8 | 55 |
2 | SELTZ ES2M 2 | 16 | 8 | 20 |
3 | HOERDT A.S. 3 | 13 | 8 | -10 |
4 | JEUNES/SESSENHEIM 2 | 5 | 8 | -25 |
5 | HERRLISHEIM F.C. 2 | 1 | 8 | -40 |
6 | OFFENDORF E.S. | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL 2 | 25 | 10 | 32 |
2 | HOERDT A.S. 2 | 21 | 10 | 24 |
3 | KOCHERSBERG/TRUCH 2 | 20 | 10 | 24 |
4 | WEITBRUCH F.C. | 14 | 10 | 9 |
5 | BRUMATH S.S 2 | 4 | 10 | -26 |
6 | KURTZ EKGRIES | 3 | 10 | -63 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 2 | 19 | 7 | 28 |
2 | LA WANTZENAU/EDELILL 3 | 13 | 8 | 13 |
3 | FEGERSHEIM C.S. 2 | 12 | 7 | 15 |
4 | WOLFISHEIM E.S. | 7 | 8 | -15 |
5 | NIEDERHAUSBERGEN/ENP 2 | 4 | 8 | -41 |
6 | SOUFFELWEYERSHE F.C. | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PFULGRIESHEIM /ENP | 27 | 10 | 46 |
2 | STRG MUSAU A.S 2 | 22 | 10 | 29 |
3 | SCHILTIGHEIM/BISC EC | 15 | 9 | 18 |
4 | BERSTETT ESOUFFEL 2 | 15 | 10 | 12 |
5 | GEUDERTHEIM F.C. | 3 | 9 | -58 |
6 | STRG ASPTT 2 | 2 | 8 | -47 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OBERSCHAEFFOLSHE EBA 3 | 21 | 10 | 21 |
2 | WILLGOTTHEIM A.S. | 21 | 10 | 7 |
3 | WINGERSHEIM F.C. | 20 | 10 | 38 |
4 | STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 3 | 17 | 10 | 25 |
5 | PORTE VIGNOBLE/KIRCH 2 | 9 | 10 | 4 |
6 | BRUMATH S.S 3 | -2 | 8 | -95 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRG INTER MEINAU 3 | 25 | 10 | 46 |
2 | ILLKIRCH GRAFF. F.A. 4 | 24 | 10 | 65 |
3 | STRG AS 2000 | 19 | 10 | 22 |
4 | LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 2 | 15 | 10 | -3 |
5 | OSTWALD F.C. 2 | 5 | 9 | -27 |
6 | STRG ROBERTSAU A.S.L 4 | -1 | 9 | -103 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRG RED STAR | 20 | 10 | 14 |
2 | STRG SUC 2 | 17 | 10 | 10 |
3 | STRG UNITED | 17 | 10 | 7 |
4 | STRG JOIE ET SANTE | 16 | 10 | 6 |
5 | STRG NEUDORF A.S. 3 | 10 | 10 | -5 |
6 | STRG PIERROTS VAUBAN 3 | 5 | 9 | -32 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ILLKIRCH GRAFF. F.A. 3 | 25 | 10 | 42 |
2 | HOLTZHEIM A.S. | 22 | 10 | 21 |
3 | STRG JOIE ET SANTE 2 | 22 | 10 | 40 |
4 | ECKBOLSHEIM F.C. 2 | 10 | 10 | -24 |
5 | STRG NEUDORF A.S. 2 | 9 | 10 | -22 |
6 | STRG RED STAR 2 | -3 | 6 | -57 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRPT KILBS/ROSHEIM | 30 | 10 | 70 |
2 | HINDISHEIM ENORD | 24 | 10 | 28 |
3 | ALTORF/EAB | 11 | 10 | -21 |
4 | ERSTEIN A.S. 4 | 8 | 10 | -16 |
5 | GEISPOLSHEIM F.C. 2 | 8 | 10 | -47 |
6 | MATZENHEIM EMR 3 | 6 | 10 | -14 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OBERNAI F.C.S.R. 2 | 30 | 10 | 54 |
2 | HEILIGENS ELANDSBERG | 19 | 10 | 12 |
3 | DINSHEIM EVBRUCHE 2 | 16 | 10 | 10 |
4 | DUPPIGHEIM U.S.L. | 15 | 10 | -18 |
5 | GRPT KILBS/BOERSCH 2 | 8 | 10 | -1 |
6 | BENFELD A.S. | 0 | 10 | -57 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EBERSHEIM EDEM ENT. | 27 | 10 | 29 |
2 | BALDENHEIM/EBM | 22 | 10 | 14 |
3 | MARCKOLSHEIM A.S. | 15 | 10 | 8 |
4 | STPIERRE BOIS VVILLE 2 | 13 | 10 | -6 |
5 | SCHOENAU ESS | 9 | 10 | -17 |
6 | BOOFZHEIM F.C. | 1 | 10 | -28 |