COUPE DE FRANCE 2013/2014

2ème Tour
  • Résultats

jeudi 6 juin 2013 - 20:00

VILLEJUIF U.S. 5 - 3 BAGNEUX COM

samedi 8 juin 2013 - 19:00

SURESNES J.S. 0 - 1 SARCELLES AAS

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:00

ST CLOUD FC 1 - 0 PALAISEAU U.S.

Prolongations

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:00

EZANVILLE ECOUEN US 0 - 2 MEUDON A.S.

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:00

LA NOUE 3 - 2 PIERRELAYE C.S.

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:00

MESNIL LE ROI A.S. 0 - 2 MONTROUGE F.C. 92

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:00

DIX SEPT TOURNANTS 1 - 3 FRETTOISE ES

Prolongations

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:00

ST LEU PB 95 FC 1 - 3 CHATOU AS

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:00

CLICHOIS UF 2 - 1 MAGNY LE HONGRE FC

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:00

AULNAY F.C. 0 - 4 VITRY E.S.

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:00

NEUILLY O. 3 - 1 AUBERGENVILLE F.C.

Prolongations

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:00

AULNAYSIENNE ESP. 7 - 3 ANDRESY F.C.

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:00

VEXIN A.S. 2 - 0 FC ROMAINVILLE

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:00

GRENELLE PARIS A.S. 0 - 2 SARTROUVILLE F.C.

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:00

PLATEAU SACLAY ES 4 - 2 MAUREPAS AS

Prolongations

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:00

ANGERVILLIERS A.S. 5 - 0 GUERVILLE ARNOUVILLE

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:00

ST THIBAU F.C. 1 - 3 PANTIN OFC

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:00

DEUIL ENGHEIN FC 12 - 1 FONTENAY ST PERE AS

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:00

PERREUX AS FRAN 5 - 1 CHOISY EN BRIE A.S.

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:00

PLAISIROIS F.O. 0 - 4 IGNY A.F.C.

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:00

CARRIERES GRESILLONS 6 - 4 BOUFFEMONT ACF

Prolongations

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:30

ECOUEN FC 0 - 1 PUTEAUX CSM

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:30

FRESNES A.A.S. 8 - 3 MENNECY C.S.

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:30

BREUILLET F.C. 1 - 4 CHEVRY COSSIGNY FC

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 15:30

COUBRON C.S.M. 7 - 1 CHANGIS ST JEAN USSY

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 16:00

BOBIGNY ET.F.C. 4 - 3 CHARENTON CAP

dimanche 9 juin 2013 - 16:00

PIERREFITTE A.S. 4 - 3 OTHIS C.O.

Prolongations

mardi 11 juin 2013 - 20:30

ST MANDE FC 1 - 3 VANVES STADE

mercredi 12 juin 2013 - 20:00

CHAMPIGNY PORTUGAIS 2 - 2 BOISSY SS/ ST YON

TAB 5 - 4

mercredi 12 juin 2013 - 20:00

ARPAJONNAIS 3 - 2 PERRAY FOOT. ES

Prolongations

mercredi 12 juin 2013 - 20:30

MAROLLES FC 2 - 4 BRUNOY FC

mercredi 12 juin 2013 - 20:30

BONDY A.S. 3 - 1 SUCY F.C.

jeudi 13 juin 2013 - 20:00

ST DENIS COSMOS FC 1 - 1 CHANTELOUP LES V. US

TAB 3 - 2

samedi 15 juin 2013 - 15:00

NANTERRE AJSC 5 - 4 MESNIL ST DENIS ASL

samedi 15 juin 2013 - 16:00

NOISY LE GRAND FC 0 - 1 GARGES GONESSE FCM

samedi 15 juin 2013 - 18:00

GARGENVILLE STADE 5 - 0 BEAUMONT S/OISE UM Forfait

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 13:00

JANVILLE LARDY A.S.L 6 - 1 MONCOURT-FROMONVIL

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 13:00

STADE PARISIEN FC 2 - 1 ASC TURQUOISE

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

HERBLAY F.A.S. 1 - 4 EPINAY ACADEMIE

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

PAYS FONTAINEBLEAU 0 - 2 MORANGIS CHILLY FC

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

VALLEE 78 F.C. 1 - 0 ST DENIS US

Prolongations

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

BONNEUIL S/MARNE CSM 2 - 2 NEUILLY MARNE S.F.C.

TAB 5 - 4

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

BOURG LA REINE A.S. 1 - 2 EPINAY S/ ORGE S.C.

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

ST PRIX ES 2 - 3 BONDY J.S.

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

GONESSE RC 1 - 4 CLICHY S/SEINE U.S.

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

CHATILLONNAIS SCM 2 - 3 CORBEIL ESSONNES

Prolongations

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

BRY F.C. 0 - 2 MONTFERMEIL FC

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

ARGENTEUIL RC 4 - 3 PARIS 15 A.C.

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

DOURDAN S. 2 - 2 PONTHIERRY US

TAB 3 - 1

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

VERRIERES LE BUISSON 1 - 3 ST MAUR F. MASC. VGA

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

VILLEPINTE FC 5 - 1 OSNY F.C.

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

PARIS INTER. US 1 - 2 ERMONT AM. S.

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

LA PANAMICAINE 4 - 5 RIS ORANGIS U.S.

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

PARIS 13EME 0 - 2 PARISUD FC

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

MONTEREAU VARENNES 4 - 1 SAVIGNY FOOT CO

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

BOISSISE PRINGY US 3 - 0 ATHIS MONS F.C.

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

GIF SECT. FOOT OC 2 - 1 SERVON FC

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

AUVERS S/OISE F.C. 1 - 1 CAMILLIENNE S. 12EME

TAB 2 - 3

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

MASSY 91 FC 0 - 2 CHESNAY 78 F.C. LE

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

SOISY ANDILLY MARGEN 2 - 4 VILLEPREUX F.C.

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

M-N-VDB FC 4 - 1 NOISIEL F.C.

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

COLOMBES LSO 3 - 0 CERGY PONTOISE FC

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

COURNEUVIENNE AS 5 - 0 VIARMES ASNIERES OL. Forfait

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

VERNOLITAIN STADE 1 - 0 FONTENAY EN PARISIS

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

ETAMPES F.C. 2 - 0 PARIS ALESIA F.C.

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

TRILPORT USF 0 - 1 VILLIERS S/ M. ES

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

ST CYR AFC 2 - 4 NANTERRE ES

Prolongations

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

TRAPPES ST QUENTIN 1 - 2 ST BRICE F.C.

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

JOUY LE MOUTIER F.C. 1 - 4 PECQ US LE

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

ADAMOIS O. 2 - 3 VAL D EUROPE

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

MERY MERIEL FC 3 - 1 BREVAL LONGNES F.C.

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

BENFICA ARGOSELO S. 5 - 1 ST GERMAIN EN LAYE

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

VILLENEUVE ABLON CO 2 - 1 CHELLES AS

Prolongations

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

AS PARIS 5 - 0 THORIGNY FC Forfait

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

PARIS 19 ESP 0 - 2 CHOISY LE ROI AS

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

FC WISSOUS 5 - 0 MARLES Forfait

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

FC COURCOURONNES 1 - 4 GUYANCOURT SQ

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

PAYS LIMOURS ENT. 3 - 2 AVONNAISE US

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

TREMBLAY F.C. 3 - 0 GOUSSAINVILLE FC

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

BRIE NORD ET.S. 3 - 1 SEVRAN FC

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

VEMARS ST WITZ F.C. 0 - 1 GAGNY USM

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

STAINS F. ES 4 - 2 GRESILLONS FC

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

CLAYE SOUILLY S. 6 - 3 NEUILLY PLAISANCE SP

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

HOUILLES A.C. 1 - 6 PARISIENNE ES

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

DRANCY F.C. 4 - 0 MOUSSY NEUF ES

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

SEIZIEME ES 3 - 2 VIGNEUX C.O.

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

LISSOIS F.C. 5 - 1 GRETZ TOURNAN SC

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

MARLY LE ROI U.S. 2 - 1 DOMONT F.C.

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

CROISSY U.S. 5 - 0 BRUYERES BERNES USM Forfait

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

ORMESSON U.S. 1 - 2 MALAKOFF USM

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

ST ARNOULT U.S. 0 - 4 LONGJUMEAU FC

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

PANTIN C. M. 5 - 1 ROISSY EN BRIE U.S.

Prolongations

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

VILLETANEUSE C.S. 11 - 0 PARMAIN AC

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

QUINCY VOISINS FC US 5 - 0 VAL DE FRANCE F. Forfait

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

FONTENAY LE FLEURY 1 - 1 VILLE D AVRAY US

TAB 4 - 2

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

PARIS XI US 4 - 1 COURBEVOIE SPORTS

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

ORSAY BURES FC 0 - 1 HARDRICOURT US

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

YERRES AS BENFICA 5 - 5 NEUFMOUTIERS VILLE.

TAB 4 - 2

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

VINCENNOIS CO 0 - 1 LIVRY GARGAN FC

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

MORSANG SUR ORGE FC 2 - 2 BRIE U.S. CENTRE

TAB 4 - 2

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

CARRIERES S/SEINE US 1 - 8 PITRAY OLIER PARIS

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

GOURNAY FC 7 - 0 MEAUX PORTUGAISE UF

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

BRIE EST ENTENTE AS 0 - 2 RUNGIS U.S.

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

CESSON VSD ES 2 - 3 LINAS MONTHLERY ESA

Prolongations

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

MONTIGNY LE BX AS 0 - 2 CSM CLAMART FOOT

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

GROUPE AMI FRA ESP P 2 - 1 SALESIENNE DE PARIS

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

PARAY F.C. 4 - 3 NICOLAITE CHAILLOT

Prolongations

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

ENFANTS GOUTTE D OR 0 - 1 VILLEPARISIS U.S.M.

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

PLAINE FRANCE FC 3 - 1 CHOISY QUA.LI

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

VILLIERS LE BEL JS 6 - 2 TRIEL AC

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

MITRY MORY FOOTBALL 3 - 1 NOGENT S/MARNE F.C.

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

LIMEIL BREVANNES A.J 1 - 1 SUD ESSONNE ETRECHY

TAB 3 - 4

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

BEYNES F.C. 0 - 3 GENNEVILLIERS CSM

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

BREUILLOISE AS 0 - 2 STADE EST PAVILLON

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

AUDONIENNE U.S.M. 5 - 0 MARNE V PORTG Forfait

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

OZOIR FC 77 3 - 6 VAL DE FONTENAY AS

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

MAGNANVILLE ES 0 - 0 BESSANCOURT AS Pénalité

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

CHENNEVIERES S/MARNE 2 - 5 CROISSY BEAUBOURG

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

VILLEPINTE FLAMBOYAN 4 - 1 COULOMMIERS BRIE F

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

MAISONS ALFORT FC 4 - 1 LAGNY MESSAGERS F US

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

SONCHAMP AS 1 - 2 ANTONY ASS JEUNES

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

CLAYES SS/BOIS U.S.M 1 - 3 MONTIGNY CORMEILLES

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

FONTENAY TRESIGNY AS 1 - 3 CACHAN ASC CO

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

VERTOIS STADE O. 2 - 7 PARIS 19E ANTILLAIS

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

ACHERES C.S. 3 - 5 BON CONSEIL PARIS AS

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:00

ALFORTVILLE US 6 - 1 BOUSSY ST ANTOINE

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 15:30

CELLOIS CS 1 - 4 MARLY LA VILLE ES

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 16:00

VILLEBON SP.F. 0 - 3 E.L.CS.SL.SB

dimanche 16 juin 2013 - 19:00

CHAMBOURCY ASM 6 - 1 OLLAINVILLE AS

dimanche 23 juin 2013 - 15:00

HAY LES ROSES CA 2 - 7 DAMMARIE LES LYS FC

dimanche 23 juin 2013 - 15:00

DRAVEIL F.C. 2 - 1 PARIS UNIVERSITE CLU

dimanche 23 juin 2013 - 15:00

SOISY SUR SEINE AS 8 - 1 PROVINS F.C.

dimanche 23 juin 2013 - 15:00

PETITS ANGES 7EME ES 3 - 9 PORCHEVILLE FC



Les matchs du week-end ! par FFF TV Foot Amateur