Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANGEUL A.F.C.E. | 60 | 20 | 94 |
2 | BALLON S.C. | 48 | 20 | 56 |
3 | ST PATERNE A.S. | 42 | 20 | 38 |
4 | CHAMPFLEUR E.S. 2 | 40 | 20 | 43 |
5 | ST VINCENT SP. | 23 | 20 | -22 |
6 | ST LONGIS E.S. | 19 | 17 | -2 |
7 | CURES A.S. 2 | 19 | 17 | -36 |
8 | COURGAINS G.S.I.S. 2 | 19 | 20 | -25 |
9 | MOULINS F.C. 2 | 18 | 20 | -37 |
10 | MAROLLES LES BRAULTS 2 | 12 | 17 | -33 |
11 | ALPES MANCELLES U.S 3 | 8 | 18 | -76 |
12 | LA BAZOGE FC 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONT ST JEAN AS SUPP | 44 | 16 | 45 |
2 | CURES A.S. | 39 | 16 | 35 |
3 | DEGRE F.C 2 | 33 | 16 | 24 |
4 | AIGNE A.C. 2 | 23 | 15 | 5 |
5 | ENT PAYS SILLE TENNI 3 | 20 | 14 | -16 |
6 | COULANS LA QUINTE US 2 | 17 | 14 | 6 |
7 | ROUEZ CRISSE FC 2 | 13 | 16 | -42 |
8 | STE JAMME SP. 2 | 7 | 14 | -17 |
9 | PARENNES AS | 3 | 16 | -40 |
10 | TENNIE U.S 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | ST PATERNE A.S. 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | TRANGÉ-CHAUFOUR AS 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMNAY AS | 44 | 20 | 44 |
2 | LA FERTE V.S 3 | 43 | 19 | 27 |
3 | ST COSME ASC 2 | 39 | 20 | 25 |
4 | LA CHAP. DU BOIS SL | 36 | 20 | 15 |
5 | VIBRAYE U.S. 3 | 34 | 20 | 25 |
6 | LA CHAP. ST REMY U.S 3 | 25 | 20 | 2 |
7 | CONNERRÉ ES 3 | 25 | 17 | 0 |
8 | MONTMIRAIL MELLERAY 2 | 21 | 19 | -14 |
9 | TUFFE S.C. 2 | 19 | 19 | -19 |
10 | ENT LE LUART 2 | 7 | 15 | -37 |
11 | LOMBRON SP. 3 | 4 | 17 | -68 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANILLE BRAYE 2 | 51 | 20 | 52 |
2 | CHAHAIGNES ASCM | 49 | 20 | 44 |
3 | LUCEAU S.C. 2 | 40 | 20 | 24 |
4 | CHALLES GD LUCE US 2 | 40 | 20 | 26 |
5 | VAL DU LOIR FC 3 | 33 | 19 | 2 |
6 | CHATEAU DU LOIR C.O. 3 | 24 | 16 | 5 |
7 | DISSAY E.S | 24 | 19 | -2 |
8 | ST GERMAIN D'ARCE JS | 11 | 18 | -22 |
9 | STE OSMANE A.S.E. 2 | 11 | 14 | -12 |
10 | LE BREIL S/ MERIZE 2 | 8 | 18 | -28 |
11 | ENT AUBIGNE VAAS 2 | -4 | 10 | -89 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS BRETTE | 45 | 18 | 61 |
2 | LA CHAP. ST AUBIN AS 3 | 39 | 16 | 43 |
3 | ST PAVACE A.S. 3 | 35 | 17 | 20 |
4 | BOULOIRE U.S. 2 | 28 | 15 | 9 |
5 | CHAMPAGNE F.C.S. 2 | 26 | 17 | 1 |
6 | CONNERRÉ ES 2 | 25 | 18 | -4 |
7 | ENT SILLE PHILIPPE 2 | 21 | 16 | -23 |
8 | RUAUDIN AS 3 | 19 | 18 | -14 |
9 | SAVIGNE L'EVEQUE U.S 3 | 4 | 16 | -39 |
10 | PARIGNE L'EVEQUE JS 3 | 3 | 14 | -54 |
11 | LE MANS SABLONS GAZ. 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VION U.S. 2 | 52 | 20 | 45 |
2 | BRULON APB FC 5 | 38 | 20 | 23 |
3 | SOLESMES J.S. 3 | 37 | 19 | 16 |
4 | CROSMIERES ASBC 2 | 33 | 20 | 21 |
5 | PARCE C.S. 2 | 32 | 19 | 20 |
6 | LA CHAP. D'ALIGNE US 2 | 24 | 18 | -1 |
7 | CHANTENAY U.S 2 | 23 | 17 | -11 |
8 | NOYEN/SARTHE S.S. 3 | 23 | 17 | 11 |
9 | JUIGNE/SARTHE AS 3 | 23 | 19 | -11 |
10 | MEZERAY A.S. 2 | 20 | 19 | -30 |
11 | VILLAINES-MALICORNE 3 | -1 | 16 | -83 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE MANS ASPTT 3 | 41 | 19 | 40 |
2 | LE MANS UNION SUD 2 | 39 | 20 | 29 |
3 | PONTVALLAIN FR. 2 | 36 | 19 | 14 |
4 | FILLE/SARTHE SP. 2 | 31 | 19 | 18 |
5 | ENT LAIGNE ST OUEN 3 | 31 | 17 | 9 |
6 | OIZE U.S. 2 | 26 | 19 | -3 |
7 | LE MANS GAZELEC SP. 2 | 23 | 19 | -16 |
8 | YVRE LE POLIN US 2 | 23 | 20 | -30 |
9 | MANSIGNE U.S. 3 | 16 | 16 | -15 |
10 | LOUPLANDE F.C. 2 | 11 | 19 | -28 |
11 | ST GEORGES PRUILLE 3 | 11 | 12 | -18 |
12 | CERANS A.S. 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |