Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATELAIS NYOISEAU | 13 | 5 | 6 |
2 | ST SYLVAIN ANJOU AS | 9 | 4 | 12 |
3 | COMBRE NOYANT US | 7 | 4 | 4 |
4 | CHAZE VERN ANJOU AS | 0 | 2 | -6 |
5 | STE GEMMES ANDIGNE 2 | 0 | 3 | -12 |
6 | MARANS GENE US | -1 | 1 | -4 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ CANTENAY ASSF | 12 | 4 | 30 |
2 | LONGUENEE EN ANJ FC | 12 | 5 | 23 |
3 | BECON VILLEM ST AUGU | 9 | 5 | 8 |
4 | POUEZE ST CLEM BRAIN | 3 | 4 | -17 |
5 | GJ ST FLORENT MESNIL 3 | 3 | 5 | -23 |
6 | E/CHAZE VERN-ANGRIE 2 | 0 | 3 | -21 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INTREPIDE-FOOT2COEUR 5 | 12 | 5 | 6 |
2 | GJ CANTENAY ASSF 2 | 10 | 5 | 7 |
3 | GJ ETRICHE 2 DH 2 | 9 | 5 | -3 |
4 | E/BRIOLLAY-ECOUFLANT | 4 | 5 | -2 |
5 | ANGERS CROIX BLANCHE 2 | 4 | 5 | -4 |
6 | PELLOUAILLES CORZE | 3 | 5 | -4 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E/ANGERS LDM-STE G/L | 12 | 4 | 24 |
2 | ANGERS FC | 10 | 5 | 13 |
3 | GJ ETRICHE 2 DH | 5 | 4 | 1 |
4 | ST BARTHELEMY FOOT | 5 | 5 | -5 |
5 | ANGERS NDC 4 | 4 | 4 | -6 |
6 | ANGERS CROIX BLANCHE 3 | 0 | 4 | -27 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EST ANJOU FC | 12 | 5 | 26 |
2 | BAUGE EA BAUGEOIS 2 | 12 | 4 | 18 |
3 | VARENNES VILLEBER ES | 9 | 5 | 0 |
4 | GENNES LES ROSIERS | 3 | 5 | -6 |
5 | BEAUFORT EN VALLEE 3 | 3 | 4 | -9 |
6 | SAUMUR BAYARD AS 3 | 0 | 3 | -29 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMBILLOU ASVR 2 | 12 | 4 | 17 |
2 | MONTILLIERS ES 2 | 9 | 5 | -3 |
3 | CORON OSTVC 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
4 | LE PUY VAUDELNAY ES | 6 | 5 | -4 |
5 | VALANJOU AS 2 | 6 | 4 | -4 |
6 | TOUTMAULEVRIER SP 2 | 3 | 5 | -7 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST ANDRE ST MACAIRE 4 | 10 | 4 | 19 |
2 | CHOLET RCC 2 | 10 | 4 | 7 |
3 | ANDREZE JUB-JALLAIS 2 | 4 | 4 | -5 |
4 | ST GEORGES TREM FC 2 | 3 | 4 | -11 |
5 | TOUTMAULEVRIER SP 3 | 1 | 4 | -10 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST ANDRE ST MACAIRE 3 | 12 | 4 | 37 |
2 | LIRE DRAIN O 2 | 10 | 5 | 4 |
3 | LE FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 2 | 9 | 5 | -2 |
4 | GJ BOURGNEUF ASMAUGE 2 | 4 | 4 | -19 |
5 | LE FIEF GESTE FC 2 | 1 | 4 | -10 |
6 | E/VAL MOIN-VILLEDIEU 2 | 1 | 4 | -10 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUZILLE MARILLAIS | 7 | 3 | 4 |
2 | GJ ST FLORENT MESNIL 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
3 | LA POMMERAYE POMJ. 3 | 4 | 4 | -3 |
4 | LIRE DRAIN O 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5 | CHAMPTOCEAUX CASTEL | 2 | 2 | -3 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALONNES CHAUDEF 2 | 11 | 5 | 5 |
2 | GJ STMELAINE JUIGNE 2 | 10 | 5 | 3 |
3 | MURS ERIGNE ASI 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
4 | BOUCHEMAINE ES 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
5 | ST AUBIN JS LAYON | 4 | 4 | -2 |
6 | ST GEORGES S/LOIRE | 1 | 5 | -10 |