Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC ENSUES REDON | 51 | 20 | 72 |
2 | A. S. LA BOMBARDIERE 2 | 47 | 20 | 39 |
3 | ES VITROLLES | 37 | 18 | 37 |
4 | FC CHATEAUNEUF MEDE | 36 | 20 | 15 |
5 | EUGA ARDZIV | 32 | 20 | 23 |
6 | MINOTS DE MARSEILLE | 32 | 20 | 27 |
7 | AVS AYGALADES CAS | 29 | 19 | 21 |
8 | PHOCEA CLUB | 25 | 20 | -19 |
9 | U.S. 1ER CANTON | 16 | 20 | -13 |
10 | F.C. ST VICTORET | 1 | 18 | -109 |
11 | S.A. ST ANTOINE | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | C.A. CROIX SAINTE | -5 | 12 | -93 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | J.S. ST JULIEN | 63 | 22 | 123 |
2 | C.A. GOMBERTOIS | 50 | 22 | 94 |
3 | SC MONTRE-BONNEVEINE 2 | 46 | 22 | 56 |
4 | SMUC 2 | 43 | 22 | 48 |
5 | A.S. MAZARGUES 2 | 43 | 22 | 48 |
6 | ASPTT MARSEILLE 2 | 31 | 22 | 12 |
7 | A.S.M SAINT LOUP 10E 2 | 27 | 22 | -56 |
8 | A. S. LA BOMBARDIERE | 25 | 21 | 0 |
9 | AEC LA CASTELLANE | 17 | 21 | -84 |
10 | A.S.STE MARGUERITE | 12 | 21 | -107 |
11 | ASC VIVAUX SAUVAGERE | 12 | 22 | -118 |
12 | BUREL F.C. 2 | 12 | 19 | -16 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F.C. SEPTEMES | 60 | 22 | 161 |
2 | JSA ST ANTOINE | 60 | 22 | 128 |
3 | JS PUY STE REPARADE 6 | 42 | 22 | 39 |
4 | A.S.SIMIANE C | 39 | 22 | 19 |
5 | A.S. GEMENOSIENNE 2 | 33 | 22 | -10 |
6 | GARDANNE BIVER F. C. | 32 | 21 | 25 |
7 | FC ROUSSET STE VICT. | 32 | 22 | 22 |
8 | U.S. VENELLOISE 2 | 30 | 20 | 13 |
9 | U.S. TRETSOISE | 25 | 22 | -12 |
10 | U.S. DE PUYRICARD | 24 | 22 | -19 |
11 | SAINT HENRI F.C. | 5 | 22 | -204 |
12 | J.S. ISTREENNE 2 | 1 | 19 | -162 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F.C. LAMBESCAIN | 58 | 21 | 137 |
2 | U.S. VELAUXIENNE | 55 | 22 | 79 |
3 | U.S. EGUILLENNE | 49 | 22 | 113 |
4 | GJ AIX LUYNES ATHLET 2 | 49 | 22 | 70 |
5 | S.O. DE SEPTEMES | 46 | 22 | 61 |
6 | SALON BEL AIR FOOT 2 | 33 | 21 | 5 |
7 | A.S. ROGNAC | 23 | 22 | -19 |
8 | ET.S. MILLOISE | 21 | 20 | -30 |
9 | SP.C. ST CANNAT | 16 | 20 | -91 |
10 | STE S. DE ST CHAMAS | 12 | 20 | -68 |
11 | A.S. PEYROLLAISE | 1 | 19 | -129 |
12 | SP.C. EYGUIERES | 6 | 18 | -128 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A.S.SIMIANE C 2 | 57 | 22 | 130 |
2 | J.S. ISTREENNE | 56 | 22 | 143 |
3 | A.C. PORT DE BOUC | 46 | 22 | 32 |
4 | U.S. MIRAMAS | 45 | 22 | 56 |
5 | ET.S. PORT ST LOUIS | 42 | 20 | 51 |
6 | A. S. MARTIGUES SUD | 39 | 22 | 25 |
7 | O. MALLEMORTAIS | 26 | 20 | -26 |
8 | JEUNESSE GRIFFEUILLE | 24 | 21 | -54 |
9 | ET. S. ARLESIENNE | 15 | 22 | -102 |
10 | SP. DE PONT DE CRAU | 9 | 20 | -77 |
11 | FC ENSUES REDON 2 | 9 | 22 | -104 |
12 | ENTRESSEN ES | 9 | 21 | -74 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.S. CHEMINOTS GRAND | 58 | 22 | 83 |
2 | A.S.M SAINT LOUP 10E | 50 | 22 | 66 |
3 | C.A. PLAN DE CUQUES 2 | 44 | 22 | 42 |
4 | E. ETOILEHUVZACHARIE | 40 | 22 | 32 |
5 | AUBAGNE F.C. 2 | 35 | 21 | 26 |
6 | J.O. ST GABRIEL | 32 | 22 | 9 |
7 | FCL MALPASSE 2 | 31 | 22 | 39 |
8 | ASCJ FELIX PYAT | 26 | 21 | -22 |
9 | ENT.S. PENNOISE | 20 | 22 | -37 |
10 | SC FRAIS VALLON | 18 | 21 | -24 |
11 | O. MARSEILLE 2 | 13 | 22 | -54 |
12 | ET.S. DE LA CIOTAT | 9 | 22 | -160 |