Classement
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSPORDEN FC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 24 | |
2 | TREMEVEN AS | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 22 | |
3 | CONCARNEAU HERMINE 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 0 | -8 | |
4 | BANNALEC FG | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 0 | -7 | |
5 | GJ CORAY SCAER | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 0 | -9 | |
6 | CARHAIX AC 2 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 0 | -22 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONT LABBE FC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 28 | |
2 | QUIMPER ERGUE ARMEL 2 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | |
3 | QUIMPER PENHARS FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 0 | -3 | |
4 | FOUESNANT US | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 0 | -16 | |
5 | GJ JEUNES BIG POUL | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | -10 | |
6 | PLOBANNALEC AS | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | -13 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ ESPOIR ODET PLEUV | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 22 | |
2 | GJ GPG PLONEIS | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 14 | 0 | 12 | |
3 | ERGUE GABERIC AM | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | |
4 | GJ PAYS GLAZIK LAND | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0 | -1 | |
5 | QUIMPER KERFEUNTEUN 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 0 | -11 | |
6 | GJ ENTRE ARE PL FAOU | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 31 | 0 | -27 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ HORN PLOUENAN | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | PLOUVORN AG 2 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
3 | CLEDER US | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | GJ GARS TREGOR PLOUG | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0 | -5 | |
5 | ST MARTIN CH 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | |
6 | GJ 3 BAIES GUISSENY | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 0 | -19 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA ROCHE MAURICE US | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
2 | GJ PRESQU ILE CROZON | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | LOGONNA DAOULAS FA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | |
4 | GUIPAVAS COAT AL 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | |
5 | LE RELECQ KERHUON FC 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 0 | -12 | |
6 | LANDERNEAU STADE | -1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | -18 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREST ST LAURENT 2 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 26 | |
2 | GUIPAVAS GND REUN 2 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 9 | 0 | 29 | |
3 | BOHARS VGA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | GJ 4 CLOCHERS ST T | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | ST RENAN EA 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 22 | 0 | -8 | |
6 | GJ BREST RIVE DROITE | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 58 | 0 | -51 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ PTE CORSEN PLOU | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 23 | |
2 | PLOUGONVELIN US | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | |
3 | PLOUZANE ACF 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 23 | |
4 | GUILERS AM S 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 0 | -40 | |
5 | BREST E ST LAURENT | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | -17 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDEDA AS | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 22 | |
2 | KERNILIS H | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
3 | PLOUDALMEZEAU ARZ | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | |
4 | GJ ARVOR PLOUDAL 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 0 | -18 | |
5 | GJ BOURG BLC LANN 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 0 | -8 | |
6 | LESNEVEN RC 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 0 | -9 |