Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAUTEFORT GENIS SAL | 46 | 18 | 54 |
2 | CHAMPCEVINEL AS 2 | 42 | 18 | 46 |
3 | CHAMPAGNACOISE SA | 41 | 18 | 45 |
4 | ST PAUL ROCHE FC | 32 | 18 | 34 |
5 | ANNESSE MONT E. 2 | 28 | 18 | -23 |
6 | PERIGORD FOOT US 2 | 20 | 16 | 12 |
7 | EXCIDEUIL ST MEDARD 2 | 17 | 17 | -1 |
8 | TOCANE CELLES E. 2 | 13 | 17 | -34 |
9 | LEGUILLAC AUC 2 | 5 | 17 | -46 |
10 | JAVERLHAC. 2 | 5 | 16 | -87 |
11 | THIVIERS ND DGNE E. 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | PERIGORD VERT ES 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATUR FC 2 | 32 | 15 | 29 |
2 | PERIGORD CENTRE FC 3 | 27 | 14 | 8 |
3 | COURSAC FOOT AS 2 | 22 | 14 | 5 |
4 | MARSANEIX 2 | 21 | 14 | 0 |
5 | TERRASSON USA 2 | 17 | 12 | -5 |
6 | TERRASSON POR | 14 | 12 | -7 |
7 | ST PIERRE DE CHIGNAC 2 | 14 | 14 | -13 |
8 | HAUTEFORT GENIS SAL 2 | 10 | 14 | -17 |
9 | BASSIMILHACOIS FC 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | PAYS DE FENELON US 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | CHANCELADE MARSAC 24 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
12 | SORGES MAYOTTE | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINT GENIES | 48 | 22 | 30 |
2 | CAMP. DAGLAN ST LAUR | 46 | 22 | 41 |
3 | ROUFFIGNAC O C 2 | 46 | 22 | 44 |
4 | BELVESOIS FC 2 | 45 | 22 | 27 |
5 | LIMEUIL FC 3 | 39 | 22 | 36 |
6 | MONTIGNACOISE ES 2 | 34 | 22 | 18 |
7 | MARQUAY/TAMNI 2 | 30 | 20 | 8 |
8 | LE BUGUE VEZERE FC | 19 | 21 | -14 |
9 | FENELON ESPERANCE 2 | 16 | 20 | -44 |
10 | PERIGORD NOIR ENT. 2 | 13 | 20 | -29 |
11 | SARLAT M CARSAC E. 4 | 13 | 20 | -44 |
12 | CONDAT SUR VEZERE FC 3 | 10 | 20 | -73 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELVES F.C. | 41 | 16 | 61 |
2 | PAYS DE L EYRAUD 2 | 37 | 16 | 46 |
3 | LE MONTEIL F.R. 2 | 30 | 15 | 28 |
4 | COTEAUX PECHARMANT 3 | 25 | 16 | -3 |
5 | GARDONNE | 24 | 14 | 5 |
6 | COURS DE PILE ES 2 | 17 | 15 | -20 |
7 | EYMET F.C.O. | 15 | 16 | -10 |
8 | ENT.2 CALÉS LALINDE 2 | 9 | 14 | -40 |
9 | BOSSET A.S. | -1 | 14 | -67 |
10 | MUSSIDAN ST LAUR E. 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | BEAUMONT BASTIDES E. 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | VERNOIS ATHLETICO 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGUILLAC AUC | 50 | 18 | 54 |
2 | ST GERMAIN CHANTERAC | 44 | 18 | 37 |
3 | ST PAUL LIZONNE F.C. | 29 | 18 | 10 |
4 | SEGONZAC ST AQUILIN | 28 | 18 | 19 |
5 | PAYS MONTAIGNE GURC. 3 | 25 | 18 | 20 |
6 | PAYS DE L EYRAUD 3 | 21 | 18 | -4 |
7 | PETIT BERSAC | 20 | 18 | -10 |
8 | LA ROCHE CHALAIS ET. 2 | 20 | 15 | 4 |
9 | RAZACOIS AIGLONS 2 | 16 | 16 | -12 |
10 | ENT.CELLES/USSVC/UST 3 | -3 | 16 | -118 |
11 | SAINT AULAYE SPORTS 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | CHENAUD PARCO | -1 | 0 | 0 |