Classement
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA ROCHE GENERAUDIER 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |
2 | COMMEQUIERS SP. 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | ENT. APREMONT CHA MA 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | -3 | |
4 | LES BROUZILS LSG 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 0 | -1 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALLERTAINE EMS 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | |
2 | STE FOY FC 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | BEAUVOIR USM 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | -4 | |
4 | NIEUL DOLENT SPS 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | -9 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA GARNACHE FC 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | |
2 | ST GILLES ST HILAIRE 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | FALLERON FROIDFOND 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | -7 | |
4 | LES CLOUZEAUX RS 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | -7 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBIGNY US 3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
2 | MOUILLERON LE CAPTIF 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | |
3 | SALIGNY FC 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | -9 | |
4 | BOUIN BOIS DE CENE 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | -7 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIZENAY FRANCE 4 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
2 | STE FLAIVE LOUPS LS 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | COEX O 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | -1 | |
4 | LANDERONDE ST GEORG 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | -8 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TALMONT ST HILAIRE 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | |
2 | LE FENOUILLER EV 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |
3 | ILE NOIRMOUTIER FC 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | -2 | |
4 | ST ETIENNE BOIS PALL 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 0 | -11 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESNARD VENDRENNES 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
2 | MAREUIL SUR LAY 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | -2 | |
3 | LES HERBIERS VF 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
4 | LES LUCS S/BOULOGNE 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | -7 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAULIEU SPORT FOOT 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | |
2 | E. GIVRAND AIG LAND 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | SOULLANS HIRONDELLES 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | NOTRE DAME DE RIEZ 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | -13 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA GENETOUZE FC 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
2 | ST PAUL EN PAREDS 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | -4 | |
3 | ST ANDRE GOULE OIE 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | -7 | |
4 | RIVES DE L'YON ES 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | -8 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JARD AVRILLE FCJA 3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
2 | CHAMPSTPERE F.C.V.G. 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | -3 | |
3 | BRETIGNOLLES BREM ES 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | -1 | |
4 | ENT.SSJA FCOC 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | -10 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST MAIXENT SUR VIE 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
2 | MOUTIERS ASMA 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | LES ESSARTS FC 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | -7 | |
4 | LES SABLES TVEC 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | -10 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST MICHEL TRANCHE TR 3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | |
2 | ROSNAYCHATEAUGUIBERT 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | LA BOISSIERE LANDES 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 0 | -3 | |
4 | ILE D OLONNE AS 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | -2 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONGEVILLE ES 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | |
2 | ST JULIEN VAIRE FC 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | |
3 | BESSAY CORPE PINEAUX 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 0 | -1 | |
4 | GROSBREUIL GI. E.S. 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | -5 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L HERBERGEMENT SM 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | |
2 | ES BELLEVIGNY FOOT 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
3 | STE CECILE ST MARTIN 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | LE POIRE BEIGNON BAS 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | -15 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACHARDS FC 3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | NESMY JA 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | |
3 | LA ROCHE ROBRETIERES 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | -3 | |
4 | LES MAGNILS CHASNAIS 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | -8 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORTAGNE S/SEVRE 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
2 | BAZOGES BEAUREPAIRE 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | -1 | |
3 | LA BERNARDI.CUGAN US 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | |
4 | ST LAURENT MALVENT 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | -6 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARDELAY RS 3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
2 | FERRIERE DOMPIERRE U 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |
3 | CHAVAGNES RABATEL 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | ROCHESERVIERE BOUAIN 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 0 | -8 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTAIGU VENDEE FOOT 4 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
2 | GAUBRETIERE ST MART 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | LA BRUFFIERE AS 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | -7 | |
4 | MOUCHAMPS ROCHETR FC 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | -2 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEVREMONT F.C. 3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |
2 | LES EPESSES ST MARS 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | |
3 | CHAUCHE-COPECHAGNIER 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | -7 | |
4 | ST GEORGES GUYONNIER 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | -8 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA CHATAIGNERAIE AS 4 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
2 | TREIZE SEPTIERS SM 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | |
3 | VERRIE ST-AUBIN VDS 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | -2 | |
4 | MOUILLERON T.C. FC 3 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | -14 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIFFAUGES LES LANDES 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | |
2 | AUTIZE ST HILAIRE 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | |
3 | SIGOURNAIS GERMINOIS 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | -6 | |
4 | POUZAUGES PBFC 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | -6 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STE HERMINE US 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | PAYS CHANTONNAY FOOT 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | ST FULGENT VIGILANTE 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 0 | -5 | |
4 | PIERRETARDIERE FC 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 0 | -5 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERMENAULT FCPB 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | |
2 | LACHAIZE VICOMTE FEC 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | -7 | |
3 | BOUFFERE AS 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -1 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L ORBRIE SUD VENDEE 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |
2 | BENET DAMVIX MAILLE 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | |
3 | BOUPEREMONPROUANT FC 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
4 | MMMENOMBLET FC 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | -8 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOIX AS4VF 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | FOOT ESPOIR 85 NALLI 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | -9 | |
3 | ST DENIS CHEVASSE ES 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | -3 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST PHILBERT REORT JA 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | FONTENAY DOM TOM 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | LE LANGON FC 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | -10 | |
4 | VOUVANT BOURNEAU US 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | -8 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIEUL MAILLEZAIS FC 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
2 | CHEFFOIS ANTIGNY MAU 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | ILE D ELLE CHAILLÉ V 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | -2 |
Résultats
Résultats
Résultats
Résultats
Résultats
dimanche 30 octobre 2022 - 12:00 ( Journée 3 )
dimanche 30 octobre 2022 - 14:30 ( Journée 3 )
Résultats
dimanche 30 octobre 2022 - 12:00 ( Journée 3 )
Résultats
dimanche 30 octobre 2022 - 13:00 ( Journée 3 )
LES HERBIERS VF 5
1 - 1
MESNARD VENDRENNES 2
T.A.B. 5-6