Classement
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ ST FLORENT MESNIL 2 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 20 | |
2 | CANDE CHALLAIN LOIRE 2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | STE GEMMES ANDIGNE 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | ENT.MJBF-FCLJLM 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 0 | 5 | |
5 | LA POMMERAYE POMJ 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 0 | -12 | |
6 | GJ POUANCE COMBREE 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 0 | -17 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ MORANNES STDENIS | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | |
2 | ANGERS NDC 2 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | |
3 | SEGRE ESHA 2 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | GJ LION ST MARTIN 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | -3 | |
5 | GJ ETRICHE 2D | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 0 | -12 | |
6 | AVRILLE AS 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0 | -15 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGERS INTREPIDE 2 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
2 | LES PONTS DE CE AS | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 25 | |
3 | TIERCE CHEFFES AS 3 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 17 | |
4 | TRELAZE FOYER 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 0 | -4 | |
5 | ANGERS SCA 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0 | -12 | |
6 | GJ PLESSIS/PEL-CORZE 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 0 | -34 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJ PLESSIS PEL CORZE | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 28 | |
2 | BEAUFORT EN VALLEE 3 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 0 | -3 | |
3 | ANGERS LAC DE MAINE | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 6 | |
4 | BAUGE EA BAUGEOIS 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | |
5 | ENT ST SYVLAIN SEICH 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 0 | -13 | |
6 | ANDARD BRAIN ES 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 33 | 0 | -24 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUMUR OFC 2 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 37 | |
2 | EST ANJOU FC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 23 | |
3 | ENTVERNANTES-LONGUE | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 0 | -2 | |
4 | ST MATH MENITRE FC | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 20 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | SAUMUR BAYARD AS 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 33 | 0 | -24 | |
6 | GJ EGLANTINE DAGUE 2 | -2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 0 | -35 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST HILAIRE VIHIERS 2 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 21 | |
2 | VARENNES VILLEBER ES | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 12 | 0 | 18 | |
3 | ENT.ST LAMB ALLONNES | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
4 | BRISSAC AUBANCE ES 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0 | -1 | |
5 | AMBILLOU ASVR 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0 | -13 | |
6 | GENNES LES ROSIERS 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 0 | -32 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MURS ERIGNE ASI 2 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 26 | |
2 | GJ ST MELAINE JUIGNE | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 17 | |
3 | ANGERS CROIX BLANCHE 2 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | GJ DENÉE JS LAYON 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 0 | 3 | |
5 | ANGERS FC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0 | -21 | |
6 | LES PONTS DE CE AS 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 33 | 0 | -28 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENT.CHRISTSEGTESPUY 2 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | CHALONNES CHAUDEF 2 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | |
3 | ENT.MAULEZIERES SYCP 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 0 | -3 | |
4 | ST HILAIRE VIHIERS 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 0 | -5 | |
5 | ST GEORGES TREM FC 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 22 | 0 | -8 | |
6 | ENT.CHAMPTOCE BOURG 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 0 | -9 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPTOCEAUX CASTELV | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | BEAUPREAU CHAPELLE 2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
3 | LE FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 2 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 10 | |
4 | LIRE DRAIN O 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
5 | ENT.ST PIERRE BOUZ 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 0 | -7 | |
6 | CHOLET JEUNE FRANCE 2 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 0 | -37 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDREZE JUB JALLAIS 2 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | |
2 | GJ VALMOINEVILLEDIEU 2 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | |
3 | LE FIEF GESTE FC 2 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 0 | -1 | |
4 | MAYBÉLÉGER FC 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 0 | -2 | |
5 | CHOLET FC 2020 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 0 | -6 | |
6 | CHOLET RC 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0 | -17 |