Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENFANTS DE MAYOTTE | 39 | 16 | 56 |
2 | TCHANGA F.C | 37 | 16 | 39 |
3 | ETINCELLES HAMJAGO | 29 | 16 | 25 |
4 | A.S.J. DE HANDREMA | 22 | 16 | -23 |
5 | ABEILLES | 20 | 15 | -3 |
6 | A.J. MTSAHARA | 18 | 16 | -26 |
7 | US MTSANGAMBOUA | 13 | 11 | -4 |
8 | AS BANDRABOUA | 12 | 15 | -32 |
9 | WAHADI ASC 2 | 10 | 16 | -32 |
10 | SHINGABWE | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RACINE DU NORD | 30 | 12 | 25 |
2 | NDREMA CLUB | 23 | 12 | 18 |
3 | FOUDRE 2000 | 20 | 12 | 15 |
4 | ASCJ ALAKARABU | 17 | 12 | 2 |
5 | ESPOIR CLUB LONGONI | 12 | 12 | -13 |
6 | USC KANGANI | 9 | 11 | -24 |
7 | ACSJ MLIHA | 7 | 12 | -23 |
8 | ENFANTS DU PORT | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | E. F. N. | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENT.USCJ K/FC YLANG | 32 | 11 | 31 |
2 | FC MTSAPERE | 22 | 12 | 22 |
3 | FC MAJICAVO | 18 | 11 | 3 |
4 | F.C. DE LABATTOIR | 15 | 12 | -11 |
5 | AS DE KAWENI | 12 | 11 | -3 |
6 | ASC KAWENI | 9 | 11 | -19 |
7 | ENT. MAHABOU/TCO/WAN | 8 | 11 | -23 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USC LABATTOIR | 33 | 12 | 47 |
2 | PAMANDZI S.C. | 28 | 12 | 28 |
3 | ECOLE FOOT.KAWENI | 19 | 12 | 5 |
4 | US KAVANI | 17 | 11 | 8 |
5 | VCO VAHIBÉ | 11 | 12 | -22 |
6 | AS ROSADOR | 10 | 12 | -25 |
7 | ESPOIR DE MTSAPERE | 3 | 11 | -41 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEU DU CENTRE | 40 | 14 | 67 |
2 | U.C.S. DE SADA | 34 | 14 | 41 |
3 | FCO TSINGONI | 20 | 13 | 8 |
4 | ASO ESPOIR CHICONI | 17 | 13 | -6 |
5 | AS KAHANI | 15 | 13 | -28 |
6 | U.S. DE OUANGANI | 12 | 14 | 2 |
7 | FC DE SOHOA | 12 | 13 | -22 |
8 | FMJV DE VAHIBÉ | 3 | 13 | -62 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIABLES NOIRS | 34 | 14 | 30 |
2 | AS SADA | 32 | 14 | 32 |
3 | OLYMPIQUE .MIRERENI | 31 | 14 | 34 |
4 | F.C. DE CHICONI | 21 | 14 | -4 |
5 | R.C. DE BARAKANI | 12 | 14 | -15 |
6 | HAPANDZO ET. | 12 | 14 | -26 |
7 | AS P.D'HONNEUR | 11 | 14 | -19 |
8 | U.S.C.E.P ANTEOU | 7 | 12 | -32 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS ONGOJOU | 31 | 12 | 78 |
2 | BANDRELE FC | 27 | 12 | 77 |
3 | ASCEE NYAMBADAO | 25 | 12 | 34 |
4 | L'ESPERANCE D'ILONI | 18 | 12 | 22 |
5 | F.C. DE DEMBENI | 14 | 12 | 10 |
6 | BANDRELE FOOT F | 3 | 12 | -141 |
7 | US DE BANDRELE | 2 | 10 | -80 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.S. MTSAMOUDOU | 24 | 12 | 26 |
2 | MIRACLE DU SUD | 22 | 12 | 2 |
3 | F.C. DE KANI BE | 19 | 12 | 11 |
4 | AJM JUMEAUX M'ZOISIA | 16 | 12 | 3 |
5 | ENT.MOINA/PAPILLON | 15 | 12 | -21 |
6 | CHOUNGUI F.C. | 14 | 12 | 7 |
7 | AJ KANI KELI | 10 | 12 | -26 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A.S. NEIGE DE MALAMA | 27 | 10 | 29 |
2 | VSS HAGNOUDROU | 16 | 10 | 1 |
3 | C.S. DE M'RAMADOUDO | 15 | 10 | 12 |
4 | MAKOULATSA F.C | 15 | 10 | -15 |
5 | RC DE TSIMKOURA | 10 | 10 | -13 |
6 | MAHARAVO F.C. | 3 | 8 | -14 |