Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPBON UBCC 23 | 15 | 6 | 17 |
2 | ST JOACHIM ST MALO F 21 | 15 | 6 | 7 |
3 | ST ANDRE DES EAUX 23 | 15 | 7 | 16 |
4 | BESNE JA 21 | 12 | 6 | 9 |
5 | GJ ASL FCCM 23 | 15 | 7 | 11 |
6 | ST NAZAIRE MEAN 22 | 10 | 7 | -6 |
7 | GUERANDE ST AUBIN 22 | 7 | 7 | -5 |
8 | ST NAZAIRE UMP 21 | 3 | 7 | -16 |
9 | PORNIC FOOT 24 | 3 | 6 | -18 |
10 | PONTCHATEAU ST GUILL 22 | 3 | 7 | -15 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEMENE FC 21 | 21 | 7 | 40 |
2 | NANTES SUD 98 21 | 18 | 8 | 13 |
3 | GJ SUCE/ERDRE CASSON 22 | 15 | 7 | 21 |
4 | NANTES ST FELIX CCS 21 | 15 | 8 | 3 |
5 | ENT.GUÉRINOISE/SCAF 21 | 10 | 7 | -1 |
6 | SAVENAY MALVILLE PFC 23 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
7 | ST HERBLAIN OC 22 | 8 | 6 | -20 |
8 | BLAIN ES 23 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
9 | DERVAL SC NORD ATLAN 22 | 3 | 7 | -42 |
10 | GJ ABBARETZ P BLEUE 22 | -1 | 4 | -26 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA ROCHE BLANCHE COT 21 | 15 | 7 | 6 |
2 | ENT. PLESSE GAVRE CH 22 | 15 | 7 | 13 |
3 | GJ 3 FORETS SOUDAN 22 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
4 | GJ NORD 44 23 | 12 | 6 | 8 |
5 | GJ LOIREAUXENCE VAIR 23 | 10 | 7 | 0 |
6 | ND LANDES ESL 21 | 8 | 5 | -1 |
7 | ST MARS DU DESERT JA 22 | 4 | 4 | -4 |
8 | GUEMENE FC 22 | 3 | 7 | -16 |
9 | GJ SUCE/ERDRE CASSON 23 | 0 | 3 | -16 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STE LUCE S/LOIRE US 22 | 19 | 7 | 18 |
2 | ST JULIEN DIVATTE FC 23 | 16 | 7 | 15 |
3 | ST HERBLAIN PREUX AS 21 | 12 | 8 | 4 |
4 | LA MONTAGNE FC 21 | 10 | 7 | -3 |
5 | ENT.GRANDCHAMP HERIC 22 | 9 | 7 | -8 |
6 | NANTES ST JOSEPH POR 21 | 9 | 7 | -5 |
7 | LE CELLIER MAUVES FC 22 | 8 | 6 | -4 |
8 | NANTES SUD 98 22 | 7 | 6 | -3 |
9 | LA CHAPELLE AC CHAP 23 | 7 | 6 | -3 |
10 | LE PELLERIN F.C.B.L. 22 | 2 | 4 | -11 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STE PAZANNE RETZ FC 23 | 18 | 7 | 3 |
2 | GJ DEUX COUTAIS 21 | 15 | 8 | 17 |
3 | CLISSON ETOILE 23 | 14 | 7 | 8 |
4 | GORGES ELAN 23 | 14 | 7 | 6 |
5 | VIEILLEVIGNE PLANCHE 24 | 14 | 7 | 14 |
6 | ST PHILBERT GD LIEU 23 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
7 | GENESTON AS SUD LOIR 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 |
8 | GJ GBBC 22 | 3 | 7 | -23 |
9 | ENT.VALLET MOUZILLON 24 | 1 | 6 | -18 |
10 | LA CHEVROLIERE HERBA 23 | -1 | 4 | -14 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUVE ECLAIR 22 | 17 | 7 | 24 |
2 | CHAUMES ARCHE FC 21 | 15 | 7 | 9 |
3 | ST HILAIRE CLISSON F 23 | 13 | 7 | 17 |
4 | VILLENEUVE BOURGNEUF 21 | 13 | 7 | 15 |
5 | PT ST MARTIN FCGL 23 | 11 | 6 | 4 |
6 | LA BERNERIE OCA 21 | 8 | 6 | -7 |
7 | PAIMBOEUF ESTUAIRE 21 | 7 | 7 | -13 |
8 | AIGREFEUILLE AS MAIN 24 | 5 | 5 | -6 |
9 | ST VIAUD ASV FROSSAY 22 | 3 | 7 | -26 |
10 | GJ SUD RETZ FOOTBALL 22 | 2 | 5 | -17 |