Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEISLINGEN F.C. | 17 | 8 | 6 |
2 | WEYER A.S. 3 | 17 | 8 | 9 |
3 | BROTSCH A.S.C. 2 | 16 | 8 | 6 |
4 | DRULINGEN S.C. 3 | 13 | 8 | 7 |
5 | BUTTEN-DIEMERINGEN 3 | 10 | 8 | -2 |
6 | STEINBOURG F.C. 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 |
7 | MONSWILLER F.C. 2 | 6 | 8 | -9 |
8 | HARSKIRCHEN C.S.I. 3 | 6 | 7 | -11 |
9 | KESKASTEL F.C. 2 | 6 | 8 | -6 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUMBRECHTSHOFFEN U.S 2 | 18 | 8 | 14 |
2 | REIPERTSWILLER U.S. 3 | 17 | 8 | 13 |
3 | KINDWILLER F.C. 2 | 16 | 8 | 15 |
4 | VAL DE MODER FA 3 | 13 | 8 | 1 |
5 | DAMBACH NEUNHOF F.C. 2 | 11 | 7 | -2 |
6 | NIEDERMODERN F.C. 2 | 11 | 8 | 10 |
7 | WINGEN ESWW 2 | 10 | 8 | -6 |
8 | INGSCHILMENCH ENT 4 | 1 | 6 | -29 |
9 | HINTERFELD A.C. 2 | 1 | 6 | -16 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEEBACH A.S. 2 | 20 | 8 | 17 |
2 | NIEDERLAUTERBACH F.C 2 | 17 | 8 | 10 |
3 | HATTEN A.S. 2 | 17 | 8 | 7 |
4 | PREUSCHDORF U.S. 3 | 11 | 8 | 3 |
5 | ALTENSTADT WISS ENT | 10 | 8 | 2 |
6 | SALMBACH A.S | 10 | 8 | 4 |
7 | SCHOEN/MEMMEL F.R. | 8 | 8 | -9 |
8 | OBERROEDERN ASCHBACH 2 | 6 | 8 | -17 |
9 | OBERLAUTERBACH U.S. 4 | 0 | 8 | -17 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BISCHWILLER TURCS 3 | 19 | 8 | 17 |
2 | LA WANTZENAU F.C. 3 | 18 | 8 | 13 |
3 | GRIES F.C. 2 | 18 | 8 | 32 |
4 | WEITBRUCH F.C. 3 | 16 | 8 | 15 |
5 | BEINHEIM S.S. 2 | 13 | 8 | 18 |
6 | OBERHOFFEN F.C. 2 | 7 | 8 | -15 |
7 | SCHIRRHEIN F.C.E. 4 | 7 | 8 | -11 |
8 | ROPPENHEIM S.C. 2 | 3 | 6 | -18 |
9 | MUNCHHAUSEN MOTHERN 3 | 0 | 7 | -51 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUMATH S.S. 2 | 19 | 8 | 12 |
2 | REICHSTETT A.S. 2 | 17 | 8 | 12 |
3 | WILLGOTTHEIM A.S. 2 | 17 | 8 | 15 |
4 | STRG ROBERTSAU ASL 3 | 13 | 8 | -12 |
5 | PFETTISHEIM E.S. 3 | 10 | 8 | 7 |
6 | DUNTZENHEIM A.S.L. 2 | 9 | 8 | -4 |
7 | SCHWINDRATZHEIM F.C. 2 | 7 | 8 | 7 |
8 | LAMPERTHEIM F.C. 3 | 4 | 8 | -10 |
9 | HOHENGOEFT A.S. 2 | 3 | 7 | -27 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERNOLSHEIM F.C. 2 | 20 | 8 | 18 |
2 | HANGENBIETEN U.S. 2 | 16 | 8 | 13 |
3 | WOLFISHEIM E.S. 2 | 16 | 8 | 7 |
4 | DANGOLSHEIM F.C. 2 | 12 | 8 | 7 |
5 | STRG NEUDORF AS 3 | 10 | 8 | -3 |
6 | LINGOLSHEIM F.C. 3 | 8 | 8 | -5 |
7 | ITTENHEIM U.S. 3 | 8 | 8 | -6 |
8 | MARLENHEIM F.C. 2 | 7 | 8 | -10 |
9 | WOLXHEIM C.S. 2 | 1 | 8 | -21 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRG CITE DE L ILL 2 | 14 | 7 | 5 |
2 | SCHILT/BISC EC 3 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
3 | STRG HAUTEPIERRE AFJ 2 | 11 | 7 | 3 |
4 | STRG SUC 3 | 11 | 7 | 8 |
5 | STRG INTER MEINAU 3 | 10 | 7 | -2 |
6 | STRG ROBERTSAU SOAS 2 | 8 | 7 | -6 |
7 | STRG RED STAR 2 | 7 | 7 | -6 |
8 | STRG EGALITAIRE 2 | 5 | 7 | -4 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WISCHES RUSS LUTZELH 2 | 19 | 7 | 25 |
2 | DACHSTEIN U.S. 2 | 15 | 6 | 16 |
3 | HEILIGENSTEIN A.S. 2 | 10 | 7 | 10 |
4 | SCHIRMECK LABROQUE 2 | 10 | 7 | -7 |
5 | ROSHEIM F.C. 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
6 | BOERSCH F.C. 2 | 6 | 7 | -11 |
7 | NATZWILLER A.S. 2 | 6 | 7 | -16 |
8 | ALTORF A.S. 2 | 4 | 7 | -18 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERSTEIN A.S. 3 | 18 | 7 | 12 |
2 | MATZENHEIM F.C. 2 | 13 | 7 | 15 |
3 | PLOBSHEIM CA 2 | 13 | 7 | 8 |
4 | HIPSHEIM F.C. 2 | 11 | 7 | 13 |
5 | RHINAU F.C. 3 | 8 | 7 | -11 |
6 | LIPSHEIM O.C. 2 | 4 | 7 | -20 |
7 | BOOFZHEIM F.C 2 | 3 | 7 | -15 |
8 | HUTTENHEIM U.S. 2 | 1 | 7 | -8 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOTHALTEN VIGNOBLE E | 16 | 6 | 28 |
2 | SCHERWILLER U.S. 3 | 15 | 6 | 18 |
3 | HILSENHEIM F.C. 2 | 9 | 6 | -3 |
4 | SCHOENAU A.S. 2 | 9 | 6 | 1 |
5 | ST PIERRE BOIS/T ASC 3 | 8 | 5 | -13 |
6 | MUSSIG A.S. 3 | 4 | 6 | -14 |
7 | SERMERSHEIM ESE ENT 3 | 0 | 6 | -17 |
8 | ST HIPPOLYTE A.S. 2 | -2 | 1 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCKOLSHEIM A.S. 3 | 19 | 8 | 20 |
2 | BERGHEIM S.R. 2 | 17 | 8 | 13 |
3 | VOGELGRUN/OBERSAASHE 2 | 17 | 8 | 13 |
4 | ELSENHEIM A.S. 2 | 16 | 8 | 8 |
5 | SIGOLSHEIM A.S. 2 | 7 | 8 | -9 |
6 | COLMAR U.S. 3 | 7 | 8 | -12 |
7 | OSTHEIM-HOUSSEN F.C. 3 | 7 | 8 | -7 |
8 | HORBOURG WIHR F.C. 3 | 6 | 8 | -9 |
9 | GUEMAR A.S. 3 | 1 | 7 | -17 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INGERSHEIM F.C. 3 | 19 | 8 | 18 |
2 | MUNSTER A.S. 3 | 18 | 8 | 27 |
3 | HERRLISHEIM A.S. 2 | 15 | 8 | 22 |
4 | HATTSTATT A.S. | 12 | 8 | 15 |
5 | GUNDOLSHEIM F.C. 3 | 9 | 7 | -2 |
6 | STE CROIX/PLAINE FC 3 | 9 | 8 | -3 |
7 | TURCKHEIM A.S. 3 | 8 | 8 | -5 |
8 | PFAFFENHEIM A.S. 3 | 5 | 8 | -18 |
9 | GUNSBACH U.S. 2 | 3 | 8 | -54 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAEDERSHEIM A.S. 3 | 19 | 8 | 13 |
2 | BERRWILLER A.S. 4 | 18 | 8 | 21 |
3 | SOULTZ F.C. 1919 2 | 18 | 8 | 18 |
4 | BATTENHEIM F.C. 2 | 16 | 8 | 5 |
5 | MEYENHEIM F.C. 3 | 13 | 8 | 7 |
6 | PULVERSHEIM F.C. U.S 3 | 9 | 7 | -15 |
7 | REGUISHEIM F.C. 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
8 | UNGERSHEIM F.C. 3 | 3 | 8 | -28 |
9 | HIRTZFELDEN F.C. 4 | -2 | 7 | -23 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULH. COTEAUX A.S. 3 | 17 | 8 | 37 |
2 | MULH. ANATOLIE A.S. 3 | 16 | 8 | -5 |
3 | LUTTERBACH A.S. 3 | 16 | 8 | 11 |
4 | BRUNSTATT F.C. 3 | 14 | 8 | 11 |
5 | STADE BURNHAUPTOIS 5 | 12 | 8 | 2 |
6 | GUEWENHEIM A.S. 2 | 9 | 8 | -10 |
7 | RODEREN F.C. 3 | 5 | 7 | -10 |
8 | MULHOUSE R.C. 2 | 5 | 7 | -25 |
9 | VALLÉE THUR U.S. 3 | 4 | 8 | -11 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HELFRANTZKIRCH A.S. 2 | 20 | 8 | 13 |
2 | VILLAGE NEUF F.C. 2 | 16 | 8 | 14 |
3 | ZIMMER-ESCHEN.US 2 | 15 | 8 | 8 |
4 | STEINBRUNN F.C. 3 | 14 | 8 | 5 |
5 | RIXHEIM A.S. 2 | 12 | 7 | 2 |
6 | BLOTZHEIM A.S. 4 | 11 | 7 | 9 |
7 | UFFHEIM F.C. 3 | 6 | 8 | -18 |
8 | BALDERSHEIM F.C. 3 | 4 | 8 | -20 |
9 | HESINGUE U.S. 3 | 1 | 7 | -13 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULHOUSE ETOILE 2 | 18 | 8 | 15 |
2 | DANNEMARIE R.C 2 | 17 | 8 | 19 |
3 | #EHB 2016 3 | 14 | 8 | 8 |
4 | DURLINSDORF A.S. 3 | 13 | 8 | 1 |
5 | HAUSGAUEN A.S. 2 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
6 | RAEDERSDORF OLTINGUE 3 | 10 | 8 | -3 |
7 | DURMENACH A.S | 7 | 8 | 0 |
8 | PFETT UEBER ENT 2 | 4 | 8 | -20 |
9 | TRAUBACH/MERTZEN 4 | 1 | 8 | -22 |