Classement
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IMBSHEIM U.S. 3 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | WEITERSWILLER A.S. | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | |
3 | WINGEN ESWW 3 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | MACKWILLER WALDH ENT 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | |
5 | OERMINGEN F.C 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 0 | -1 | |
6 | SARREWERDEN A.S. 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 0 | -18 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIEDERBRONN U.S. | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | HEGENEY ENT 3 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | |
3 | MULHAUSEN F.C. 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 0 | 7 | |
4 | NIEDERMODERN F.C. 3 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | ESCHBACH F.C. 3 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 0 | -9 | |
6 | KINDWILLER F.C. 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 0 | -13 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULTZ SS F KUTZ 3 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 20 | |
2 | ROTT F.C. 2 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | |
3 | SURBOURG U.S. 2 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | |
4 | RIEDSELTZ F.C. 3 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 21 | 0 | -1 | |
5 | HOFFEN F.C. 2 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 0 | -6 | |
6 | MORSBRONN E.S. 2 | -9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 31 | 0 | -30 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROESCHWOOG S.C. 3 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 26 | |
2 | NIEDERROEDERN ENT 2 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 21 | |
3 | LEUTENHEIM A.S. 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 0 | -5 | |
4 | HATTEN A.S. 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 0 | -14 | |
5 | BEINHEIM S.S. 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0 | -15 | |
6 | FORSTFELD A.S. 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 25 | 0 | -13 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BISCHWILLER F.C. 2 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | |
2 | WEYERSHEIM S.S. 3 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 17 | |
3 | ROHRWILLER F.C. 2 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 0 | 19 | |
4 | GRIES F.C. 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 0 | -16 | |
5 | DALHUNDEN U.S 2 | -1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 0 | -20 | |
6 | KILSTETT A.S. 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 0 | -5 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WITTERSHEIM U.S. 3 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 16 | |
2 | MOMMENHEIM U.S. 2 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 14 | 0 | 11 | |
3 | ALTECKENDORF F.C. 2 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | |
4 | WINGERSHEIM F.C. 3 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 1 | -1 | |
5 | ETTENDORF U.S. 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 0 | -10 | |
6 | LIXHAUSEN F.C. 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 35 | 0 | -28 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DETTWILLER S.C. 3 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | |
2 | WILWISHEIM A.S. 2 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
3 | WILLGOTTHEIM A.S. 3 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
4 | DUNTZENHEIM A.S.L. 3 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | STEINBOURG F.C. 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 0 | -13 | |
6 | MONSWILLER F.C. 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 34 | 0 | -27 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNDOLSHEIM A.S. 3 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 12 | 0 | 15 | |
2 | SCHILT/BISC EC 4 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 24 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | DINGSHEIM-GRIES AS 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | QUATZ FURD ENT 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 23 | 0 | -6 | |
5 | NORDHEIM-KUTT AS 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0 | -4 | |
6 | SCHNERSHEIM F.C 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 0 | -10 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BISCHHEIM SOLEIL 4 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | |
2 | OBERHAUSBERGEN FC 3 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | STRG ASPTT 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | |
4 | SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM FC 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | STRG MUSAU 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 37 | 0 | -30 | |
6 | SCHILTIGH ESP 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEGERSHEIM C.S. 4 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 0 | 17 | |
2 | WOLFISHEIM E.S. 3 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 12 | 0 | 11 | |
3 | HOLTZHEIM A.S. 3 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | |
4 | DORLISHEIM S.R. 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 0 | -1 | |
5 | AVOLSHEIM F.C. 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 0 | -9 | |
6 | STRG INTER MEINAU 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 33 | 1 | -23 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OTTROTT A.S. 2 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 16 | |
2 | NIEDERNAI A.S. 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | |
3 | MEISTRATZHEIM U.S. 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 0 | -3 | |
4 | HASLACH URMATT GREND 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 0 | -10 | |
5 | ROSHEIM F.C. 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 0 | -8 | |
6 | SCHIRMECK LABROQUE 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WESTHOUSE E.S. | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 22 | |
2 | BINDERNHEIM F.C. 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | |
3 | MUTTERSHOLTZ AS 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 0 | -10 | |
4 | KERTZFELD F.C. 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 0 | -3 | |
5 | BOOFZHEIM F.C. 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 0 | -11 | |
6 | HERBSHEIM F.C. 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAISONSGOUTTE S.C. 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | |
2 | STOTZHEIM E.S. 3 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | STE CROIX AUX MINES 2 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | |
4 | STE MARIE MINES U.S. | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | |
5 | SELESTAT PORTUGAIS 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 0 | -6 | |
6 | BREITENBACH F.C. | -1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 0 | -15 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEBSHEIM-MUNTZENHEIM 3 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 10 | 0 | 33 | |
2 | WIDENSOLEN S.R. 3 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 19 | 0 | 7 | |
3 | GRUSSENHEIM F.C. 3 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 20 | 0 | -2 | |
4 | SUNDHOUSE U.S. 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | |
5 | SCHOENAU A.S. 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 23 | 0 | -8 | |
6 | ARTOLSHEIM F.C. 3 | -2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 0 | -35 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSTHEIM-HOUSSEN F.C. 4 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 19 | |
2 | WIHR AU VAL E.S. 2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | |
3 | VALLEE NOBLE A.S. 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 0 | -8 | |
4 | OBERHERGHEIM F.C. 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0 | -1 | |
5 | WETTOLSHEIM F.C. 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | -12 | |
6 | GUNDOLSHEIM F.C. 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLODELSHEIM A.S. 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | SOULTZ F.C. 1919 3 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | ENSISHEIM F.C. 3 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 6 | |
4 | BOLLWILLER F.C. 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 12 | |
5 | FELDKIRCH F.C. 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0 | -5 | |
6 | BUHL F.C. 3 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 33 | 1 | -23 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASPACH LE HAUT A.S. 3 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 26 | |
2 | ASPACH LE BAS F.C. 2 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | ODEREN JEUNES 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 23 | 0 | -12 | |
4 | STAFFELFELDEN F.C. 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | -20 | |
5 | ST AMARIN S.R. 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANNEMARIE R.C 3 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 15 | |
2 | HOCHSTATT A.S. 3 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 23 | |
3 | MULH. OLYMPIQUE 2 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 11 | 0 | 20 | |
4 | SCHLIERBACH A.S. 3 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0 | -20 | |
5 | REININGUE BLUE STAR 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 0 | -10 | |
6 | LUEMSCHWILLER A.S. 2 | -4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 31 | 0 | -28 |
Pts | J. | G. | N. | P. | F | Bp | Bc | Pé | Diff | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLAGE NEUF F.C. 3 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
2 | FOLGENSBOURG ENT AFM 3 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
3 | WITTERSDORF A.S. 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | -1 | |
4 | DURLINSDORF A.S. 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | -2 | |
5 | BETTENDORF EGB ENT 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 0 | -13 | |
6 | MONTREUX SPORTS 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |