Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLOUDALMEZEAU ARZ 2 | 40 | 17 | 24 |
2 | BREST LAMBEZELLEC | 34 | 17 | 21 |
3 | LANRIVOARE SC 2 | 34 | 17 | 26 |
4 | TREGLONOU ABER US | 32 | 17 | 12 |
5 | MILIZAC ST P 4 | 30 | 16 | 14 |
6 | PLOUGUERNEAU ESPE 3 | 22 | 17 | -1 |
7 | BREST ST LAURENT 3 | 20 | 18 | 1 |
8 | LANDEDA AS 2 | 20 | 18 | -18 |
9 | BREST MAHOR AS 2 | 17 | 18 | -21 |
10 | PORTSALL KERSAINT ES 3 | 15 | 16 | -24 |
11 | ST PABU AV 2 | 9 | 17 | -34 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LA ROCHE MAURICE US | 51 | 19 | 61 |
2 | PLOUNEVENTER PLOUED. 2 | 43 | 19 | 35 |
3 | LE FOLGOET CND 2 | 42 | 19 | 20 |
4 | KERSAINT AS 2 | 34 | 19 | 10 |
5 | ST FREGANT VAILLANTE | 30 | 18 | 4 |
6 | PLOUNEVEZ LO LAN 2 | 30 | 19 | 6 |
7 | KERLOUAN PLOUNEOUR 2 | 21 | 19 | 0 |
8 | GOUESNOU FC 3 | 17 | 19 | -35 |
9 | PLOUVIEN AV S 3 | 15 | 18 | -35 |
10 | TREFLEZ ES | 13 | 19 | -24 |
11 | PLOUDANIEL ET ST Y 3 | 12 | 18 | -19 |
12 | ST SERVAIS USS | 9 | 19 | -23 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLOUARZEL ESA | 42 | 18 | 29 |
2 | BREST QUELIVERZAN AS | 35 | 17 | 36 |
3 | BREST LEG SP 2 | 31 | 18 | 13 |
4 | PLOUGONVELIN US 2 | 30 | 17 | 12 |
5 | LOCMARIA ES 2 | 26 | 18 | 9 |
6 | ST RENAN EA 4 | 25 | 16 | 21 |
7 | GUILERS AM S 3 | 22 | 17 | -10 |
8 | LAMPAUL FC 3 | 16 | 17 | -24 |
9 | BREST ASPTT 3 | 14 | 17 | -21 |
10 | PLOUZANE ACF 4 | 13 | 17 | -20 |
11 | BOHARS VGA 3 | 11 | 17 | -45 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERGUE GABERIC PAOT 4 | 50 | 19 | 85 |
2 | ELLIANT MEL 2 | 40 | 20 | 35 |
3 | QUIMPER ERGUE ARMEL 3 | 38 | 19 | 44 |
4 | LA FORET FSNT CA 2 | 35 | 19 | 21 |
5 | FOUESNANT US 2 | 33 | 19 | 25 |
6 | QUIMPER ITALIA 3 | 28 | 19 | 9 |
7 | ST YVI AS 2 | 25 | 19 | -3 |
8 | ROSPORDEN FC 2 | 25 | 19 | -26 |
9 | ST EVARZEC US 3 | 22 | 17 | -9 |
10 | ERGUE GABERIC AM 3 | 17 | 16 | -25 |
11 | TOURCH AS | 6 | 19 | -65 |
12 | LANGOLEN ES 2 | 5 | 18 | -91 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEDER US 2 | 38 | 16 | 24 |
2 | PLOUVORN AG 4 | 34 | 16 | 26 |
3 | LANDIVISIAU FC 3 | 28 | 15 | 7 |
4 | FC DES ENCLOS 2 | 26 | 16 | 4 |
5 | ST POL 2 | 22 | 15 | -6 |
6 | GUICLAN PLOUENAN FC 3 | 20 | 15 | -3 |
7 | ST THEGONNEC ET S 3 | 19 | 16 | -8 |
8 | ST VOUGAY AS | 17 | 16 | -8 |
9 | PLOUGOULM CADETS | 15 | 15 | 3 |
10 | PLOUGOURVEST ET F 3 | 4 | 16 | -39 |
11 | EXEMPT | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDUDEC GUIL ES | 42 | 19 | 28 |
2 | POULLAN AS | 40 | 19 | 38 |
3 | BIGOUDEN FC | 39 | 18 | 32 |
4 | GOURLIZON SP 3 | 34 | 18 | 14 |
5 | MAHALON CONFORT ES 2 | 30 | 19 | 11 |
6 | PLOGASTEL JS 2 | 29 | 19 | 5 |
7 | PONT CROIX STADE | 28 | 18 | 5 |
8 | BEUZEC ES 2 | 25 | 19 | 2 |
9 | CLEDEN PENN AR PED 2 | 18 | 18 | -15 |
10 | POULDERGAT SP 2 | 17 | 19 | -19 |
11 | LE JUCH AS 2 | 14 | 18 | -10 |
12 | GOULIEN SP 2 | -3 | 13 | -91 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIEC P 2 | 41 | 15 | 30 |
2 | ARGOL FC | 32 | 16 | 19 |
3 | PLEYBEN ST 2 | 29 | 15 | 19 |
4 | PONT DE BUIS AS 2 | 28 | 16 | -1 |
5 | GOUEZEC ES | 23 | 16 | -2 |
6 | PLOGONNEC EC 3 | 22 | 14 | 7 |
7 | CROZON US 2 | 19 | 15 | 3 |
8 | EDERN SP 2 | 13 | 15 | -35 |
9 | QUEMENEVEN US 2 | 7 | 15 | -18 |
10 | LANDREVARZEC AST 2 | 6 | 14 | -22 |
11 | EXEMPT 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIZUN LE TREHOU AS 2 | 46 | 17 | 51 |
2 | GUIPAVAS COAT AL 3 | 44 | 17 | 80 |
3 | GUIPAVAS GND REUN 4 | 41 | 18 | 45 |
4 | PLOUDIRY ST P | 32 | 17 | 15 |
5 | LOGONNA DAOULAS FA 2 | 27 | 18 | 13 |
6 | LA FOREST LANDER JG | 26 | 17 | 8 |
7 | LANDERNEAU ST 2 | 19 | 17 | -15 |
8 | ST THONAN JS 2 | 11 | 16 | -48 |
9 | LOPERHET RC 2 | 10 | 17 | -53 |
10 | PENCRAN US 2 | 9 | 17 | -32 |
11 | PLOUGASTEL FC 4 | 6 | 15 | -64 |
12 | LANDERNEAU FC 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST MARTIN CH 2 | 47 | 18 | 42 |
2 | PLOURIN AV 2 | 39 | 19 | 29 |
3 | GUERLESQUIN | 36 | 18 | 25 |
4 | PLEYBER CHRIST ES 2 | 33 | 18 | 17 |
5 | LANMEUR US 2 | 29 | 18 | 9 |
6 | TAULE US 2 | 28 | 19 | 7 |
7 | PLOUGASNOU ET 2 | 24 | 19 | -8 |
8 | PLOUIGNEAU US 2 | 21 | 18 | -4 |
9 | BERRIEN HUELGOAT ES 2 | 17 | 18 | -28 |
10 | STE SEVE FC 2 | 16 | 18 | -28 |
11 | PLOUGONVEN JU 3 | 13 | 17 | -25 |
12 | PLOUEZOCH FC 2 | -2 | 8 | -36 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARHAIX DC 3 | 48 | 17 | 66 |
2 | ROUDOUALLEC EC | 34 | 17 | 17 |
3 | GOURIN FC 3 | 31 | 17 | 27 |
4 | KERGLOFF US | 28 | 17 | 11 |
5 | ST GOAZEC | 28 | 17 | -4 |
6 | MOTREFF AS | 27 | 17 | 3 |
7 | ST HERNIN US | 26 | 17 | 9 |
8 | TREGOUREZ ZEB | 16 | 16 | -11 |
9 | LEUHAN AS 2 | 10 | 17 | -60 |
10 | LENNON US 2 | 10 | 17 | -30 |
11 | CLEDEN POHER US 2 | 8 | 17 | -28 |
12 | EXEMPT 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIEC FC AVEN BELON 2 | 43 | 17 | 61 |
2 | LOCUNOLE SP | 42 | 17 | 51 |
3 | SCAER EA 3 | 34 | 17 | 21 |
4 | NEVEZ ES 2 | 33 | 17 | 28 |
5 | REDENE ES 2 | 27 | 18 | 15 |
6 | TREMEVEN AS 2 | 24 | 16 | -9 |
7 | CLOHARS CARNOET US 2 | 22 | 18 | 7 |
8 | MOELAN US 3 | 21 | 18 | -18 |
9 | BANNALEC FG 3 | 13 | 16 | -38 |
10 | QUIMPERLE US 2 | 6 | 14 | -59 |
11 | GUISCRIFF AV 2 | 3 | 16 | -59 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TREMEOC RAQ | 48 | 18 | 59 |
2 | BENODET GOUESNACH FC 2 | 48 | 18 | 79 |
3 | QUIMPER PENHARS FC 2 | 45 | 18 | 41 |
4 | PONT LABBE FC 3 | 34 | 19 | 27 |
5 | COMBRIT STE MARINE | 30 | 18 | 24 |
6 | ILE TUDY US | 26 | 17 | 5 |
7 | PLOBANNALEC AS 4 | 24 | 16 | -22 |
8 | QUIMPER PORTUGAIS US | 20 | 19 | -27 |
9 | PLUGUFFAN US 2 | 18 | 17 | -1 |
10 | TREFFIAGAT GUIL FC 2 | 6 | 17 | -49 |
11 | PLOMELIN AS 3 | 3 | 17 | -75 |
12 | LOCTUDY AS 2 | -4 | 8 | -61 |