Les matchs
Classement
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEGRE ESHA FOOTBALL 3 | 10 | 5 | 10 |
2 | ST MARTIN AVIRE LOUV | 10 | 5 | 6 |
3 | LE LION ANGERS CS | 9 | 5 | 11 |
4 | CHAZE VERN ANJOU AS | 9 | 5 | 7 |
5 | LES HAUTS D'ANJOU FC | 6 | 5 | 6 |
6 | GJ MORANNES - ST DEN 2 | 0 | 5 | -40 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEICHES MARCE AS | 15 | 5 | 28 |
2 | GJ ETRICHE 2 DH | 12 | 5 | 22 |
3 | TIERCE CHEFFES AS 2 | 9 | 5 | 1 |
4 | VILLEVEQUE SOUCELLES 2 | 6 | 5 | -12 |
5 | GJ CANTENAY ASSF | 3 | 5 | -20 |
6 | LONGUENEE EN ANJ FC 2 | 0 | 5 | -19 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVRILLE AS 49 2 | 15 | 5 | 12 |
2 | LES PONTS DE CE AS 2 | 12 | 5 | 21 |
3 | MURS ERIGNE ASI 2 | 7 | 5 | -10 |
4 | ANGERS DOUTRE SC | 4 | 5 | -8 |
5 | MONTREUIL JUIGNE BF 3 | 3 | 5 | -5 |
6 | ANGERS NDC 4 | 3 | 5 | -10 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE PLESSIS GRAMMOIRE | 15 | 5 | 22 |
2 | PELLOUAILLES CORZE | 10 | 5 | 4 |
3 | GJF CORNEANDARBRAIN 3 | 10 | 5 | 3 |
4 | MAZE US 2 | 4 | 5 | -4 |
5 | BAUNE VAL BAUGEOIS | 3 | 5 | -6 |
6 | GJ STMELAINE JUIGNE 2 | 1 | 5 | -19 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGERS CROIX BLANCHE 4 | 9 | 4 | 2 |
2 | BEAUCOUZE SC 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
3 | LES PONTS DE CE AS 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
4 | ST SYLVAIN ANJOU AS 2 | 6 | 4 | -7 |
5 | ANGERS SCA 4 | 3 | 4 | -4 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VARENNES VILLEBER ES | 13 | 5 | 10 |
2 | GENNES LES ROSIERS | 9 | 4 | 7 |
3 | ALLONNES BRAIN UF | 7 | 5 | 1 |
4 | LONGUE AC | 7 | 5 | 0 |
5 | SAUMUR BAYARD AS 2 | 4 | 5 | -4 |
6 | ST LAMBERT LEVEES | 1 | 5 | -14 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUE LA FONTAINE RC 2 | 10 | 4 | 11 |
2 | MONTREUIL BELLAY UA | 8 | 4 | 4 |
3 | LE PUY VAUDELNAY ES | 7 | 4 | 10 |
4 | AMBILLOU ASVR | 3 | 4 | -4 |
5 | BRISSAC AUBANCE ES 2 | 0 | 4 | -21 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUT MAULEVRIER SP 2 | 15 | 5 | 33 |
2 | ST HILAIRE VIHIERS 2 | 12 | 5 | 15 |
3 | SOMLOIRYZERNAY CP 2 | 7 | 5 | -5 |
4 | MARTIGNE ES LAYON 2 | 4 | 5 | -4 |
5 | MONTILLIERS ES 2 | 3 | 4 | -11 |
6 | CHOLET RC 2 | 0 | 4 | -28 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST ANDRE ST MACAIRE 3 | 15 | 5 | 34 |
2 | MAYBÉLÉGER FC 2 | 12 | 5 | 2 |
3 | ST GEORGES TREM FC | 6 | 4 | 3 |
4 | CHOLET JEUNE FRANCE 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
5 | VILLEDIEU RENAUDIERE 3 | 3 | 5 | -17 |
6 | CHRISTOPHESEGUINIERE 3 | 0 | 5 | -22 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TILLIERES ARC | 15 | 5 | 21 |
2 | LE FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 2 | 10 | 5 | 18 |
3 | LANDEMONT LAURENTAIS 2 | 8 | 5 | 4 |
4 | LIRE DRAIN O 2 | 7 | 5 | -2 |
5 | VILLEDIEU RENAUDIERE 2 | 3 | 5 | -8 |
6 | TILLIERES ARC 2 | 0 | 5 | -33 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALONNES CHAUDEF 3 | 13 | 5 | 41 |
2 | LA POMMERAYE POMJ. 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
3 | GJ BOURGNEUF ASMAUGE | 9 | 5 | -5 |
4 | GJ MESNIL FCBLERCMB 2 | 6 | 5 | -6 |
5 | ST PIERRE MONTREV AS 2 | 6 | 5 | -8 |
6 | ANDREZE JUB-JALLAIS 3 | 0 | 5 | -27 |
Pts | J | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALONNES CHAUDEF 2 | 13 | 5 | 32 |
2 | LA POSSONNIERE SAVEN | 10 | 5 | 8 |
3 | VAL ERDRE AUXENCE AS | 7 | 5 | 8 |
4 | ST JEAN ST LAMBERT 2 | 7 | 5 | -23 |
5 | Champtoc&Ingrand LFA 2 | 3 | 5 | -14 |
6 | ST GEORGES S/LOIRE 2 | 3 | 5 | -11 |